Section Image

Rossann Downing

Signature Hometown Realty
5 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$150K - $425K Price Range
$274.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rossann

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$279,000
Average Sale Price
$279,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$425,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$279,000
Average Sale Price
$279,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$425,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$572,000
Average Sale Price
$286,000
Price Range
$279K - $293K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$800,000
Average Sale Price
$266,667
Price Range
$150K - $425K

Rossann's Listings and Deals

Rossann Downing