Section Image

Sarah Van De Veer

Crawford Real Estate and Associates
14 Closed Sales
$6.1M Total Value
$259.9K - $950K Price Range
$436.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sarah

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$884,900
Average Sale Price
$442,450
Price Range
$260K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$357,287
Average Sale Price
$357,287

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,050,200
Average Sale Price
$512,550
Price Range
$260K - $780K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,865,909
Average Sale Price
$477,652
Price Range
$270K - $950K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,552,200
Average Sale Price
$425,367
Price Range
$192K - $780K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,558,867
Average Sale Price
$444,858
Price Range
$270K - $950K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sarah's Listings and Deals

Sarah Van De Veer