Section Image

Seth Dufrene

1 Percent Lists United
120 Closed Sales
$38.7M Total Value
$189K - $737.5K Price Range
$322.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Seth

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Other, Commercial
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$5,921,400
Average Sale Price
$348,318
Price Range
$28K - $545K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,254,000
Average Sale Price
$627,000
Price Range
$610K - $644K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
39
Total Value
$13,163,702
Average Sale Price
$337,531
Price Range
$28K - $738K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,753,000
Average Sale Price
$584,333
Price Range
$499K - $644K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
106
Total Value
$33,093,102
Average Sale Price
$312,199
Price Range
$28K - $738K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$5,580,000
Average Sale Price
$398,571
Price Range
$194K - $644K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Seth's Listings and Deals

Seth Dufrene