Section Image

Sheila Hooker

Earthport Properties Realty, LLC
17 Closed Sales
$7.5M Total Value
$255K - $995K Price Range
$440.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sheila

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$499,900
Average Sale Price
$499,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$409,500
Average Sale Price
$409,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,069,900
Average Sale Price
$534,950
Price Range
$500K - $570K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,423,398
Average Sale Price
$451,950
Price Range
$139K - $995K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,070,574
Average Sale Price
$414,115
Price Range
$255K - $570K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sheila's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0753169
Agent Photo

Sheila Hooker