Section Image

Sonya Schur

Schur Realty Inc.
6 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$326K - $770K Price Range
$498.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sonya

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$339,000
Average Sale Price
$339,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$326,000
Average Sale Price
$326,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,079,000
Average Sale Price
$539,500
Price Range
$339K - $740K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$326,000
Average Sale Price
$326,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,249,000
Average Sale Price
$562,250
Price Range
$339K - $770K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$741,000
Average Sale Price
$370,500
Price Range
$326K - $415K

Sonya's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 31SC0877264 New York 31SC0877264

Sonya Schur