Section Image

Sujey Salazar

Sonia Rios Realty
103 Closed Sales
$16.5M Total Value
$27K - $430K Price Range
$160K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sujey

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$363,000
Average Sale Price
$181,500
Price Range
$34K - $329K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,417,349
Average Sale Price
$227,823
Price Range
$19K - $323K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$1,242,000
Average Sale Price
$112,909
Price Range
$21K - $329K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
37
Total Value
$6,458,348
Average Sale Price
$174,550
Price Range
$19K - $420K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$2,131,900
Average Sale Price
$118,439
Price Range
$13K - $329K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
85
Total Value
$14,350,830
Average Sale Price
$168,833
Price Range
$9K - $430K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sujey's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 249526225

Sujey Salazar