Section Image

Terri Herrman

Coldwell Banker Tomlinson
13 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$290K - $650K Price Range
$369.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Terri

Home Types: Condo, Lot/Land, Manufactured, House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$755,000
Average Sale Price
$377,500
Price Range
$310K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$830,000
Average Sale Price
$415,000
Price Range
$320K - $510K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,974,000
Average Sale Price
$493,500
Price Range
$310K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$830,000
Average Sale Price
$415,000
Price Range
$320K - $510K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,846,000
Average Sale Price
$474,333
Price Range
$310K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,953,405
Average Sale Price
$279,058
Price Range
$40K - $510K

Terri's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Terri Herrman