Section Image

Trina Kindred

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty
17 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$222.5K - $727.5K Price Range
$345.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Trina

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$912,500
Average Sale Price
$456,250
Price Range
$185K - $728K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,208,500
Average Sale Price
$402,833
Price Range
$185K - $728K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,500,000
Average Sale Price
$500,000
Price Range
$330K - $635K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,974,400
Average Sale Price
$329,067
Price Range
$136K - $728K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,900,000
Average Sale Price
$354,545
Price Range
$150K - $635K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Trina's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Alaska 15535

Trina Kindred