Section Image

Veronica Heath

Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy
32 Closed Sales
$8.5M Total Value
$169K - $573K Price Range
$264.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Veronica

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$494,000
Average Sale Price
$247,000
Price Range
$194K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$843,900
Average Sale Price
$281,300
Price Range
$235K - $339K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,321,500
Average Sale Price
$188,786
Price Range
$144K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$843,900
Average Sale Price
$281,300
Price Range
$235K - $339K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$4,668,500
Average Sale Price
$245,711
Price Range
$113K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,798,400
Average Sale Price
$292,185
Price Range
$74K - $573K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Veronica's Listings and Deals

Veronica Heath