Section Image

Virginia Ramirez

ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY
12 Closed Sales
$2.5M Total Value
$18K - $615K Price Range
$209.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Virginia

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$294,000
Average Sale Price
$147,000
Price Range
$34K - $260K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$964,000
Average Sale Price
$241,000
Price Range
$34K - $615K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$621,500
Average Sale Price
$310,750
Price Range
$52K - $570K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,014,000
Average Sale Price
$202,800
Price Range
$34K - $615K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,500,500
Average Sale Price
$214,357
Price Range
$18K - $570K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Virginia's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Virginia Ramirez