Section Image

Vladimir Levitan

RE/MAX Edge
33 Closed Sales
$18.7M Total Value
$170K - $2.1M Price Range
$567K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Vladimir

Home Types: Co-op, House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$5,329,000
Average Sale Price
$592,111
Price Range
$230K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$11,664,000
Average Sale Price
$686,118
Price Range
$195K - $2.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
31
Total Value
$18,327,500
Average Sale Price
$591,210
Price Range
$195K - $2.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$385,000
Average Sale Price
$192,500
Price Range
$170K - $215K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Vladimir's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10301214390

Vladimir Levitan