9,822

Red Bank, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $599,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    22 Tower Hill Dr Unit 1011, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    This is a COMING SOON listing and cannot be shown until 4/19/26. Welcome to 22 Tower Hill Dr in Red Bank--just minutes from downtown yet tucked in a peaceful community with pool, clubhouse & tennis courts. This 2 bed, 2.5 bath home features an open living/dining area with fireplace, perfect for entertaining. Enjoy coffee on your private balcony off the kitchen. Upstairs, the primary suite offers

    Julie Shebroe Compass New Jersey, LLC

    22 Tower Hill Dr Unit 1011, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /38

    $799,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    302 Spring St, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $659/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,625

    Last Listing Agent Gary Thomson C21 Thomson & Co.

    302 Spring St, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /31

      Est $801,007 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Coleman Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      15 Coleman Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Flynn Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

  • /9

    $1,499,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft

    50 Hudson Ave, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    Located just off Broad Street, Azalea, Red Bank offers ultimate convenience, with walkability to all that Red Bank has to offer. Experience Redefined Townhome Living at Azalea Red Bank. New luxury townhomes with elevators for sale in Red Bank, New Jersey. Azalea Red Bank. Designed for today's lifestyle, this exclusive community features 14 luxurious townhomes boasting 2,850 sq. ft., 3 bedrooms,

    Brenda McIntyre Brenda McIntyre Realty

    50 Hudson Ave, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /19

    $730,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    43 Roosevelt Cir W, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,196

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Alvarez Coldwell Banker Realty

    43 Roosevelt Cir W, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /33

      Est $713,195 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Roosevelt Cir E, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      19 Roosevelt Cir E, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Herschenfeld O'Brien Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $2,900,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,983 Sq Ft

    423 Navesink River Rd, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    Zip 07701. THE ULTIMATE PRIVATE RESORT. Handsome Colonial estate set on 2.73 acres along prestigious Navesink River Road, gracefully positioned nearly 250' from the street amidst lush, manicured grounds. The property is a true retreat, featuring a stunning pool and a private sport court--pickleball, anyone? Modern construction showcases high ceilings and an open, flowing floor plan enhanced by

    Mario Venancio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Rumson

    423 Navesink River Rd, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /38

    $745,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    130 Locust Ave, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,854

    Last Listing Agent Allison Gregory Resources Real Estate

    130 Locust Ave, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /72

      Est $2,761,547 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Club Way, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17 Club Way, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $531/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Keating BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /31

    $625,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft

    45 Manning St, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    River Plaza gem! Adorable and freshly painted 2bedroom/1 full bath home on dead end street. Bright living room/dining room with hardwood floors and decorative molding. Sunroom off of kitchen great for playroom, office or dining space. The unfinished walk-up attic and full basement w/high ceilings offer additional possibilities. Walking distance to Red Bank and Swimming River Park. Close to train,

    Kelly Mohlmann Daunno Realty Services

    45 Manning St, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /70

    $1,199,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    44 Irving Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,020

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bosniak Coldwell Banker Realty

    44 Irving Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /19

      Est $302,123 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Manor Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      33 Manor Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Hughes Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

  • /9

    $1,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft

    342 Conover Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    Picture perfect colonial where timeless charm meets modern sophistication - sun-filled, move in ready, and minutes from downtown Red Bank! From the moment you enter, you're welcomed by spacious interiors highlighted by crown molding, french doors, & classic architectural details. The inviting living room features hardwood floors and a brick gas fireplace with wall mounted TV, creating the perfect

    Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    342 Conover Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /31

    $800,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    39 Market St, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,338

    Last Listing Agent Gary Mawson Jersey Property Group Realty

    39 Market St, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /66

      Est $556,442 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Western Reach Unit 148A, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      52 Western Reach Unit 148A, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Winifred Supple NextHome Force Realty Partners

  • /35

    $453,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    112 Lexington Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    Welcome to Shadow Lake Village, where comfort, convenience, and an active lifestyle come together in this beautifully maintained first floor end unit Terrace 200 model. Located within this sought after gated community, residents enjoy 24 hour security and resort style amenities including a 9 hole golf course, saltwater pool, tennis, bocce and shuffleboard courts, plus a vibrant clubhouse filled

    Lisa Smith Resources Real Estate

    112 Lexington Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /25

    $309,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    94 Manor Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,547

    Last Listing Agent Christele Terranova-beam Coldwell Banker Realty

    94 Manor Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /28

      Est $314,530 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Manor Dr Unit 148, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      148 Manor Dr Unit 148, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Saybolt Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

  • /84

    $1,250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft

    204 Pine Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    Nestled in the prestigious River Plaza section of Middletown, this extraordinary home is far more than a residence--it is a true legacy property. Rich in history and meticulously maintained, this stunning 3,000-square-foot home seamlessly blends timeless craftsmanship, high-quality construction, and modern, move-in-ready luxury. At the heart of the home is a spectacular chef's kitchen designed

    Maureen Yetman C21 Thomson & Co.

    204 Pine Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /28

    $330,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    33 Honeysuckle Ln, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,027

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Lucarelli Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    33 Honeysuckle Ln, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /26

      Est $506,158 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Smoke Tree Terrace Unit 19A, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      25 Smoke Tree Terrace Unit 19A, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Eberle Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /9

    $1,499,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft

    62 Hudson Ave, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    Located just off Broad Street, Azalea, Red Bank offers ultimate convenience, with walkability to all that Red Bank has to offer. Experience Redefined Townhome Living at Azalea, Red Bank. New luxury townhomes with 4 stop elevators as standard! Designed for today's lifestyle, this exclusive community features 14 luxurious townhomes boasting 2,850 sq. ft., including, heated lower-level foyer, 3

    Brenda McIntyre Brenda McIntyre Realty

    62 Hudson Ave, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /18

    $470,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    116 Manor Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,959

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Arege-Coffenberg Preferred Properties Real Estate

    116 Manor Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /2

      Est $375,390 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Leighton Ave, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      143 Leighton Ave, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Lilly Shamam Porter Plus Realty

  • /41

    $775,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    46 Balloch Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    Set on a beautiful 117x142 lot at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers a prime Middletown location near downtown Red Bank, beaches, beautiful parks and trails, the Garden State Parkway, and commuter lines & Seastreak ferry to NYC. Features include hardwood floors, abundant natural sunlight, a spacious family room with sliders opening to a private patio, and a large

    Leah Beganie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Rumson

    46 Balloch Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /29

    $575,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    22 Andover Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,822

    Last Listing Agent Monica Reddin C21 Thomson & Co.

    22 Andover Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /27

      Est $497,702 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Augusta Ct Unit 1A, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2 Augusta Ct Unit 1A, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,100
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Murray Two River Realty

  • /2

    $459,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    19 Sunset Ave E, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    kay lewis United Real Estate

    19 Sunset Ave E, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /31

    $710,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    89 River St, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,988

    Last Listing Agent Michele Irizarry Shore Prime Properties LLC

    89 River St, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /45

      Est $1,184,698 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Reckless Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      30 Reckless Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Cruz Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /39

    $499,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7 Houston St, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    Definitely worth a LOOK at this PRICE!!! Here is your chance to live in one of Middletown's lovely neighborhoods. This house has 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 car garage and is on a corner lot on a quiet dead end street. Home is conveniently located close to transportation to NYC ( train, bus, GSParkway and ferry ), parks, Jersey Shore beaches and Red Bank is just a few minutes away with all of

    John Sherrod Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    7 Houston St, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /48

    $565,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    20 Danbury Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,827

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hemberger O'Brien Realty, LLC

    20 Danbury Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /35

      Est $641,581 Not Listed For Sale

      936 Park Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      936 Park Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,100
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Venancio BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /43

    $799,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    47 Mclean St, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath Cape Cod in the sought-after River Plaza section of Middletown. Inside, enjoy a bright open floor plan and seamless hardwood flooring throughout.The stunning renovated kitchen features stainless steel appliances, a large center island with a quartz countertop, soft-close cabinetry, and honed granite countertops. A sun-filled dining room

    Lucille Gesek Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty

    47 Mclean St, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    191 Bridge Ave, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,713

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Zinner Real Broker, LLC- Red Bank

    191 Bridge Ave, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /9

      Est $591,902 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Catherine St, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      108 Catherine St, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hoffman Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

  • /41

    $515,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    846 Center St, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    Opportunity knocks in the desirable Fairview section of Middletown close to DOWNTOWN RED BANK! This 2/3 bedroom, 1-bath ranch offers a great opportunity to create your dream home or invest in a prime location. The home features a spacious living room with direct access to the backyard--perfect for indoor-outdoor living. A kitchen and dining area complete the main living space. In addition to the

    Gary Thomson C21 Thomson & Co.

    846 Center St, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /21

    $945,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    119-125 Wallace St, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,263

    Last Listing Agent Edi Selita The Selita Agency

    119-125 Wallace St, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /35

      Est $780,177 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Rector Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      20 Rector Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breana Shine EXP Realty

  • /58

    $1,150,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    26 Tower Hill Ave, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    OFFER ACCEPTED IN AR...Discover the ultimate blend of small-town charm and modern convenience in this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial. This home occupies a prime position on a quiet street just a short distance from Red Bank's lively downtown. Inside the approximately 2,200 sq. ft. residence, you will find stylish, comfortable living spaces resulting from a total renovation.

    Scott Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Holmdel

    26 Tower Hill Ave, Red Bank, NJ 07701

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home