$780,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026
2315 Linnet Ln, Redmond, OR 97756
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,852 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- 23% Below List Price
- $273/SF
- 109 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $792,964
Last Listing Agent Taylor Gederos Knipe Realty ERA Powered
2315 Linnet Ln, Redmond, OR 97756