$662,824 Sold May 20, 2025
1095 NW Walnut Ave Unit 7, Redmond, OR 97756
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,373 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $279/SF
Last Listing Agent Desiree Duke Pacwest Realty Group
1095 NW Walnut Ave Unit 7, Redmond, OR 97756$662,824 Sold May 20, 2025
1095 NW Walnut Ave Unit 7, Redmond, OR 97756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Desiree Duke Pacwest Realty Group
1095 NW Walnut Ave Unit 7, Redmond, OR 97756$659,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025
4087 SW 47th Place, Redmond, OR 97756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $676,852
Last Listing Agent Valerie Skelton Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.
4087 SW 47th Place, Redmond, OR 97756$610,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025
250 SW 89th St, Redmond, OR 97756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $620,756
Last Listing Agent Carol Swendsen Cascade Hasson SIR
250 SW 89th St, Redmond, OR 97756$599,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026
4015 SW 38th St Unit Lot 45, Redmond, OR 97756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lauren Hinton Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon
4015 SW 38th St Unit Lot 45, Redmond, OR 97756$456,500 Sold Feb 05, 2026
2535 NW 10th St, Redmond, OR 97756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $453,698
Last Listing Agent Andrew Jones Jones Group Realtors LLC
2535 NW 10th St, Redmond, OR 97756$925,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026
1777 Turnstone Rd, Redmond, OR 97756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $921,923
Last Listing Agent Brandon Cook-Bostick Cascade Hasson SIR
1777 Turnstone Rd, Redmond, OR 97756$4,500 Sold Aug 14, 2025
1850 Redtail Hawk Dr Unit RV53-I, Redmond, OR 97756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $404,000
Last Listing Agent Timothy Fields Eagle Crest Properties Inc