16,621

Homes in ZIP Code 27320

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $197,324 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Carroll St, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      508 Carroll St, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Knowles Knowles Management & Rentals

  • /50

    $269,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft

    1540 W Harrison St, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Charming brick ranch offering 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, freshly painted throughout, and move-in ready! Beautiful HWD floors add warmth & character, while the spacious layout provides comfortable everyday living. Comfortable den with a fireplace, perfect for family gatherings. Enjoy relaxing mornings or evenings in the sunroom overlooking a large backyard—perfect for gatherings, gardening, or play.

    Teresa Knowles CENTURY 21 THE KNOWLES TEAM

    1540 W Harrison St, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /37

    $75,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    52 Circle Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,786

    Last Listing Agent Yuliana Mota Garcia eXp Realty

    52 Circle Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /9

      Est $87,567 Not Listed For Sale

      527 N Washington Ave, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      527 N Washington Ave, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • May 17, 2023

• /13

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 141.83 Acres
    • $6,698 per Acre

    898 Sandy Cross Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Catherine A Charguia Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    898 Sandy Cross Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /43

    $250,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2213 St James Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,640

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Knowles CENTURY 21 THE KNOWLES TEAM

    2213 St James Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /12

      Est $124,717 Not Listed For Sale

      523 N Washington Ave Unit 525, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • Studio
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      523 N Washington Ave Unit 525, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Andrew Realty One Group Results Greensboro

  • /6

    $129,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $12,900 per Acre

    0 County Home Rd, Wentworth, NC 27320

    Beautiful 10-acre wooded parcel in the Wentworth location with privacy, rolling topography, and natural character throughout. The property offers an excellent opportunity for a private homesite tucked away from the road, with the potential for a long driveway leading through the trees to a secluded building site. Enjoy room for a yard, outdoor living, gardens, trails, or simply a peaceful retreat

    Mary Beth Powell RE/MAX Realty Consultants

    0 County Home Rd, Wentworth, NC 27320
  • /27

    $239,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    165 Ranch Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,306

    Last Listing Agent Melody Tuttle Keller Williams One

    165 Ranch Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /20

      Est $124,754 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Wentworth St, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      705 Wentworth St, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Wray CENTURY 21 THE KNOWLES TEAM

  • /2

    $95,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 10.2 Acres
    • $9,314 per Acre

    0000 Neal Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Great 10.2 acre homesite for custom, manufactured or modular home build! No restrictions! Partially cleared and partially wooded. Also, backs up to an existing home on 2 acres that is available for sale. Septic permit on file.

    Jennifer Blythe Keller Williams Realty United

    0000 Neal Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /49

    $301,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1111 Fox Hunt Ln, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,522

    Last Listing Agent Christy Carroll Southern Roots Realty Group

    1111 Fox Hunt Ln, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /14

      Est $117,378 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Jackson St, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      352 Jackson St, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aleka DeGraaf eXp Realty

  • /50

    $495,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    361 Hush Hickory Trace, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Enter Winsome Forest and step inside this elegant home to an 18’ vaulted ceiling in the living room with beautiful hardwood floors, the transom and palladium windows, crown moldings, a living room w/gas logs, dining area with an elegant coffered ceiling & wainscoting trim. This 4-bedroom home offers a flexible layout with 2 bedrooms on the MAIN level with a spacious primary with en suite,

    Connie Dulany Dulany Rock Realty

    361 Hush Hickory Trace, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /17

    $102,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    306 Irvin St, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,909

    Last Listing Agent Mary Chalk Realty One Group Results Reidsville

    306 Irvin St, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /18

      Est $129,528 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Terry St, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      425 Terry St, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Williams Elevation Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $185,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft

    903 Norman St, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Discover this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home at 903 Norman St in Reidsville. This residence received a complete update in 2023, with nearly everything replaced or upgraded for modern, low-maintenance living.Inside the 957 square foot home, you'll find fresh new flooring, an updated kitchen and bathroom, brand new appliances, and new light fixtures throughout. Ceiling fans in every

    Jason Coleman eXp Realty

    903 Norman St, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /33

    $215,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    530 Boyd St, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,195

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Knowles CENTURY 21 The Knowles Team

    530 Boyd St, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /39

      Est $163,456 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Wentworth St, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      711 Wentworth St, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lattero United Properties of NC

  • /43

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft

    341 Somers Loop, Reidsville, NC 27320

    This home has been very well maintained and has recently undergone even more renovations. New electrical, recent water heater, and HVAC renovations as well. The hardwood floors thoughout have also just been refinished. This is your blank canvas to create your perfect home. A screened in porch on one side of the home off the covered parking area large enough for multiple vehicles and an RV. A

    Larry Story Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    341 Somers Loop, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /29

    $216,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    258 Jett Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,852

258 Jett Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /15

      Est $169,654 Not Listed For Sale

      514 N Washington Ave, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      514 N Washington Ave, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi May Keller Williams Central

  • /38

    $284,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft

    901 Country Club Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Enjoy the convenience of country club living just a short walk away from Pennrose Country Club—perfect for a round of golf, dinner, or a refreshing swim. This well-built 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a comfortable and functional layout with timeless appeal. The inviting den features a cozy wood-burning fireplace, ideal for relaxing evenings. A bright 14x10 sunroom provides the perfect spot to

    Teresa Knowles CENTURY 21 THE KNOWLES TEAM

    901 Country Club Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /38

    $224,900 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1353 Wentworth St, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,279

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Harrelson Berkshire Hathaway Home services

    1353 Wentworth St, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /26

      Est $150,832 Not Listed For Sale

      512 N Washington Ave, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      512 N Washington Ave, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Merritt Great Life Properties LLC

  • /22

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    8144 Nc Highway 87, Wentworth, NC 27320

    Full of Charm and Character. This beautiful stone home sits on over an acre lot in scenic Wentworth. Built in 1932, this home features original hardwood floors, French doors, and timeless detail, you can't recreate. The main level offers primary bedroom, living room, dining room, kitchen with cozy island with seating, laundry room for everyday convenience. Upstairs you'll find two additional

    Twila Roten Realty One Group Results

    8144 Nc Highway 87, Wentworth, NC 27320
  • /9

    $57,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    309 Maple Ave, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,333

    Last Listing Agent Christine Barnes Mark Spain Real Estate

    309 Maple Ave, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /14

      Est $120,677 Not Listed For Sale

      492 N Washington Ave, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      492 N Washington Ave, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Rankin Realty One Group Results Greensboro

  • /35

    $468,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft

    435 Wild Fern Ln, Reidsville, NC 27320

    ** 5,000 BUYER CREDIT** This one check all the boxes; style, space, and upgrades in all the right places! You’ll fall in love with this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home plus a huge bonus room that’s perfect for movie nights, a home gym, or play space. The vaulted living room feels bright and airy, with engineered hardwood floors flowing through the main living areas for a touch of luxury.The kitchen

    Amber Morris eXp Realty

    435 Wild Fern Ln, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /23

    $84,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    844 Robinson Cir, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,251

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Somerville eXp REO BROKERS, Inc

    844 Robinson Cir, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /12

      Est $106,558 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Circle Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      64 Circle Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

• /9

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $142,762 per Acre

    00 Richardson Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

    This 1.05-acre corner lot is ready for vision and growth. Sitting at the intersection of Richardson Drive & Way Street, you’re positioned right in the middle of everything—high visibility, strong future potential, and a location that’s only getting better.

    Eden Combs Realty One Group Results Reidsville

    00 Richardson Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /31

    $428,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    126 Parkview Ln, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,682

    Last Listing Agent Annette Sentner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    126 Parkview Ln, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /28

      Est $212,373 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Roach St, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      608 Roach St, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Lawrence eXp Realty

  • /2

    $49,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    39 Circle Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Property is only being sold as part of a larger package made up of 7 parcels: 819 Moore Street (MLS #10081225) leased for $850/mo + 816 Moore Street (MLS # 10081226) + 718 Harrison Street (MLS #10081227) leased for $500/mo (increases to $500/mo January 2026) + 710 Prince William Street (MLS #10081228) leased for $850/mo + 39 Circle Drive (MLS #10081229) leased for $400/mo + 22 Circle Drive (MLS

    Bryan Guarnieri Coldwell Banker HPW

    39 Circle Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /26

    $330,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1702 Pennrose Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,563

1702 Pennrose Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /24

      Est $186,693 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Wentworth St, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1101 Wentworth St, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 10, 2024

• /46

    $450,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft

    247 Bobwhite Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Come home to peace and privacy on this stunning wooded estate! Nestled among the trees, this 4.66-acre property offers a perfect blend of comfort, space, and rural charm! Features include: wraparound front porch, open concept kitchen with new granite countertops, amazing new laundry room, vaulted living room with skylights for abundant natural light, spacious primary bedroom with double vanity en

    Jeremiah Hawes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    247 Bobwhite Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /20

    $180,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    263 Lake Meadows Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • Land
    • 5.26 Acres
    • $34,221 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,993

    Last Listing Agent Connie Dulany Dulany Rock Realty

    263 Lake Meadows Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /26

      Est $228,775 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Wentworth St, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1204 Wentworth St, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grandy Tuck eXp Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home