6,058

Homes in ZIP Code 12572

Section Image
  • /27

    $1,350,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    35 Rocann Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,837

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Kiesewetter Upstate Down

    35 Rocann Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • /32

      Est $2,063,618 Not Listed For Sale

      47 N Parsonage St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      47 N Parsonage St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,855,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HARRY HILL Houlihan Lawrence, Inc.

  • 141 Lamoree Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $775,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    141 Lamoree Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,547

    Last Listing Agent SHERI SCEROLER Four Seasons Sothebys Intl

    141 Lamoree Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • 59 N Parsonage St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $879,221 Not Listed For Sale

      59 N Parsonage St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      59 N Parsonage St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hardisty Sams Realty

  • 255-257 Mill Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $475,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    255-257 Mill Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Flood Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    255-257 Mill Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • 39 N Parsonage St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $698,447 Not Listed For Sale

      39 N Parsonage St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      39 N Parsonage St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,050
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James D'Amato RE/MAX

  • 93 Mill Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $3,850,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    93 Mill Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,612,978

    Last Listing Agent Delyse Berry Upstate Down

    93 Mill Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
  • 22 Rosemary Way Unit 83B, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $625,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    22 Rosemary Way Unit 83B, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,941

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Bahnatka BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    22 Rosemary Way Unit 83B, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • 105 E Market St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $632,664 Not Listed For Sale

      105 E Market St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      105 E Market St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Crittenden Diane E. Crittenden

  • /39

    $629,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    412 Sepasco Center St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,972

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hawks Berardi Realty

    412 Sepasco Center St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • 46 Livingston St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $2,119,935 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Livingston St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      46 Livingston St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,773,500
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hyman-Rouse Rouse + Co Real Estate LLC

  • 43 Overlook Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $625,000 Sold Sep 13, 2025

    43 Overlook Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,155

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Volpe KW MidHudson

    43 Overlook Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • 32 Platt Ave, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $957,852 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Platt Ave, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      32 Platt Ave, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,677
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Ettenson Corcoran Country Living

  • /55

    $950,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    239 Salisbury Turnpike, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,194

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hawks Berardi Realty

    239 Salisbury Turnpike, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • 22 Livingston St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $1,064,730 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Livingston St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      22 Livingston St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Eidle BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

  • 0 Schultz Hill Rd Unit KEY827311, Clinton, NY 12580

    $163,500 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    0 Schultz Hill Rd Unit KEY827311, Clinton, NY 12580

    • Land
    • 2.83 Acres
    • $57,753 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Berish BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    0 Schultz Hill Rd Unit KEY827311, Clinton, NY 12580
    • 12 Livingston St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $1,155,119 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Livingston St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      12 Livingston St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $997,500
      • Aug 15, 2023

• 72 Old Farm Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $950,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    72 Old Farm Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,145

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Hill Hudson Modern Co

    72 Old Farm Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • 41 Locust Grove Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $1,636,223 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Locust Grove Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      41 Locust Grove Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA FENNELL Patricia A. Hinkein Realty

  • 4 Wolcott Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $1,625,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4 Wolcott Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,678,352

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Hickman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    4 Wolcott Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • 64 Locust Grove Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $2,133,317 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Locust Grove Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      64 Locust Grove Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Manikowski Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 60 Chestnut St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $1,500,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    60 Chestnut St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $801/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,462

    Last Listing Agent Gail Saucier BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    60 Chestnut St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • 30 Orchard St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $647,661 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Orchard St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      30 Orchard St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Campbell Krystal K. Campbell

  • 22 Beckrick Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $899,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    22 Beckrick Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,125

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Geaney Compass Greater NY, LLC

    22 Beckrick Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • 25 Cramer Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $669,401 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cramer Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25 Cramer Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANNE BUTLER BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

  • 146 Sandalwood Ln Unit 54B, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $619,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    146 Sandalwood Ln Unit 54B, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,154

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN PACIA-PECKMANN BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    146 Sandalwood Ln Unit 54B, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • 115 Montgomery St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $1,126,072 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Montgomery St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      115 Montgomery St, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin LaFalce KW MidHudson

  • 91 Mountain View Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $950,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    91 Mountain View Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,867

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hanlon Corcoran Country Living

    91 Mountain View Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • 6 Pond Dr E, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $476,992 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pond Dr E, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Pond Dr E, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATHRYN GREAVEN eXp Realty

  • 8 Manor Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $465,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8 Manor Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,383

    Last Listing Agent Diane Crittenden Diane E. Crittenden

    8 Manor Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • 12 Pond Dr E, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $561,041 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pond Dr E, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12 Pond Dr E, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryn Bahnatka Dier BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

  • 2963 New York 9g, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $1,095,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2963 New York 9g, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MATTHEW CAREY Rouse + Co Real Estate

    2963 New York 9g, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • 28 Pond Dr E, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $511,454 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Pond Dr E, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      28 Pond Dr E, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• 98 River Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $816,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    98 River Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,028

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Baker BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    98 River Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • 24 North Loop, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $570,378 Not Listed For Sale

      24 North Loop, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      24 North Loop, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

• 11 Ackert Hook Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $607,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    11 Ackert Hook Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,060

11 Ackert Hook Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • /13

      Est $583,870 Not Listed For Sale

      37 North Loop, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      37 North Loop, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SHERI SCEROLER Four Seasons Sotheby's Int.

  • 52 Pond Dr E, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $450,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    52 Pond Dr E, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,721

52 Pond Dr E, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • 34 Pond Dr E, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $571,042 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Pond Dr E, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      34 Pond Dr E, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Myer Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home