2567 27 1 4-27 3 4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,876 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- $344/SF
- 29 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $644,900
- Apr 17, 2025
Last Listing Agent Gary Brenizer CB Brenizer/Eau Claire
2567 27 1 4-27 3 4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gary Brenizer CB Brenizer/Eau Claire
Est $394,991
2029 22 1 2 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wisconsin Lakes Team Katie Folstad Coldwell Banker Realty~Spooner
Est $369,313
1900 22 3 4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tom Hansen Associated Realty LLC
2030 23 5 8 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions
Est $451,280
2302 21st St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hile RE/MAX NorthStar
Est $362,145
2925 Thomas Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions
Est $237,053
411 W Marshall St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Flor Keller Williams Realty Diversified~Chetek
Est $203,873
415 W Marshall St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jason DeRousseau Keller Williams Realty Diversified~Rice Lake
Est $199,591
515 W Marshall St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Charissa Myers Jenkins Realty Inc
Est $249,160
619 W Marshall St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Austin Bayer Real Estate Solutions
Est $202,815
504 W Humbird St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathy McIntire eXp Realty LLC
Est $163,030
408 W Humbird St, Rice Lake, WI 54868