10,741

Homes in ZIP Code 75081

Section Image
  • /21

    $435,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft

    1802 Auburn Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

    Welcome to this stunning, move-in-ready gem in the heart of Richardson’s established University Estates! Freshly painted from top to bottom and featuring recently replaced plumbing, this spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home perfectly blends modern updates with timeless character.From the moment you step into the soaring two-story foyer, you’ll feel the openness of the high ceilings and

    Lauren Rogers Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    1802 Auburn Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /13

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    316 Hilltop Ave, Richardson, TX 75081

    Designer remodel, all nearly new stainless steel appliances, 2 bedroom. 1 bath, appr 800SF located in Richardson,TX, 2 car garage which this unit gets one side. Owner takes care of lawn care, driveway is shared with 316 B UNIT. Pets are on a case by case basis. Owner requires a 5 minute interview before showing. Stable job or stable income required. Dart , the mass transportation system is within

    Marilyn Lair Marilyn Lair

    316 Hilltop Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /36

    $439,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1904 Centenary Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,893

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Carrasco Cox Carrasco Real Estate Co.

    1904 Centenary Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
    • /38

      Est $487,709 Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Clemson Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1902 Clemson Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Stafford Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

  • /32

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    1604 Meadowgate Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

    Charming and well-maintained 3bedroom, 2bath home offering 2,210 square feet of comfortable living space in a great location. Built in 1980, this home features two spacious living areas, perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Enjoy a cozy fireplace as the focal point of the main living room. Nice size backyard with large patio. Fruit Tree Recent updates include a newer roof and fresh interior

    Barbara Pasmore RE/MAX Select Homes

    1604 Meadowgate Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /21

    $3,900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2013 Plymouth Rock Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

    Nestled in a quiet and peaceful neighborhood, our fully furnished pet-friendly house combines modern amenities with old charm design features to create a warm and comfortable ambiance that will make you feel right at home.Our convenient location near Jupiter Road offers quick access to the best dining, shopping, and entertainment options that Richardson has to offer. Whether

    2013 Plymouth Rock Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /30

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    435 Tiffany Trail, Richardson, TX 75081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,899

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hendry Steve Hendry Homes Realty

    435 Tiffany Trail, Richardson, TX 75081
    • /31

      Est $463,217 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Shamrock Place, Richardson, TX 75081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      304 Shamrock Place, Richardson, TX 75081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lam Dinh Realty Firm Global, PLLC

  • /21

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    909 Hillsdale Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

    Drive up to this beautiful home with trees & a covered front porch with wood front door.Entryway with coat closet.Open living room with glue down engineered hardwood floors, vaulted ceilings & a built-in cabinet.The breakfast area opens to the kitchen bar overlooking the sink.Kitchen has lots of counter tops and cabinets,two microwaves,one microwave is convection, electric cooktop, built in oven,

    Lindsay Contreras LC Realty, Inc.

    909 Hillsdale Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /28

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2315 Trellis Place, Richardson, TX 75081

    Welcome to 2315 Trellis Place, Richardson, TX 75081! This beautifully maintained condo offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in a prime Richardson location. Thoughtfully designed with a functional layout, the home features bright living spaces, tasteful finishes, and an inviting atmosphere ideal for modern living. The open living and dining area provides a comfortable setting

    Alex Dong eXp Realty LLC

    2315 Trellis Place, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /6

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    530 Shirley Ct, Richardson, TX 75081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,575

    Last Listing Agent Bradford Johnson Keller Williams Realty DPR

    530 Shirley Ct, Richardson, TX 75081
    • /28

      Est $533,194 Not Listed For Sale

      521 E Polk St, Richardson, TX 75081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      521 E Polk St, Richardson, TX 75081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hines Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /16

    $435,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft

    604 S Briarcrest Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

    Located in an established neighborhood with mature trees and larger lots, this spacious home offers a rare and highly functional layout featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, including two primary suites—ideal for multi-generational living, guests, or flexible use of space. The home features a comfortable main living area with great natural light and a layout that flows well for everyday living.

    Justin Pirtle eXp Realty LLC

    604 S Briarcrest Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /21

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    210 Trellis Place, Richardson, TX 75081

    Freshly renovated two story 4 bedroom 2.5 bath in RichardsonEquipped with full size washer and dryer connections, dishwasher, refrigerator, stone counter tops, fireplace, 2 car garage, and a yard with privacy fence!Step into this beautifully updated two-story home featuring a private, fenced yard perfect for pets and outdoor gatherings, along with a convenient two-car garage. Inside,

    210 Trellis Place, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /24

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1104 Hillsdale Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,264

    Last Listing Agent Hoa Nguyen North Star Realty

    1104 Hillsdale Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
    • /40

      Est $643,571 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Tiffany Trail, Richardson, TX 75081

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      612 Tiffany Trail, Richardson, TX 75081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Berrier Pinnacle Realty Advisors

  • /28

    $439,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft

    601 Fieldwood Cir, Richardson, TX 75081

    Beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with two living areas and a two-car garage in desirable Richland Park Estates, directly across from Richland Park. Recent upgrades include luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout (2025), double wall oven (2024), HVAC system (2024), roof (2023), and two water heaters (2023 & 2025). The garage door opener was replaced in 2025. The spacious layout offers

    Tamiko Hiramine RE/MAX Select Homes

    601 Fieldwood Cir, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /24

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    318 Hilltop Ave Unit A, Richardson, TX 75081

    Owner just remodeled this ONE HALF duplex with all new Central Heat and Air (lower utilities) all new luxury vinyl flooring, granite kitchen counters, bathroom remodeled.Home has two bedrooms, one bath, new window treatments. Home has detached two car garage which tenant has one side. Dart transportation system is within less than one mile. Close to UTD.

    Marilyn Lair Marilyn Lair

    318 Hilltop Ave Unit A, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /28

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1509 Forsythe Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,605

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Blanco Local Realty Agency Fort Worth

    1509 Forsythe Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
    • /25

      Est $385,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Starshadow Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1504 Starshadow Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hector Pimentel RE/MAX

  • /39

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft

    900 E Berkeley Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

    Situated on a Corner Lot with a Large Side Yard, this Richardson home delivers Space, Flexibility, and a Backyard made for Summer with a Diving Pool and all New Pool Equipment. A Newly installed Fence adds Privacy and completes the Outdoor Space. Inside, you’ll find Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring throughout—No Carpet anywhere—and Fresh Interior Paint completed in 2025, creating a bright, inviting

    Brittany Tromly The Property Shop

    900 E Berkeley Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /10

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    950 Dartford Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

    ***COMING SOON for June MOVE-IN***BEAUTIFUL 3-bed, 2-bath townhome on a LARGE CORNER LOT on a private, cul-de-sac! Stunning townhome featuring a modern, open floor plan with soaring high ceilings, and stunning hardwood flooring. Enjoy a modern kitchen with sleek granite countertops, a loft space on the second floor overlooking the living room. This home is the perfect blend of style and

    950 Dartford Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /31

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    520 E Tyler St, Richardson, TX 75081

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,307

    Last Listing Agent Keiry Canizales DFW Elite Living

    520 E Tyler St, Richardson, TX 75081
    • /22

      Est $477,161 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Dunbarton Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      912 Dunbarton Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trae Gardner Stonebridge Realty Group

  • /30

    $445,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    1318 Edgewood Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

    Welcome to this beautiful home in the highly sought-after Town North Park neighborhood, zoned to acclaimed Richardson ISD. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 2,100 square feet, this home features a functional layout with two spacious living areas designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The open-concept kitchen flows seamlessly into the family room, complete with a cozy

    Quoc Tran Christie's Lone Star

    1318 Edgewood Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /12

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1735 N Greenville Ave Unit 3431, Richardson, TX 75081

    Come home to Caroline Eastside, where luxury and comfort are combined in our beautiful apartments in Richardson, TX. With a variety of spacious studio, 1 bedroom, 2 bedroom, and 3 bedroom apartments for rent in Richardson, TX, Caroline Eastside will surpass all of your expectations of sophisticated living. Take advantage of our wonderful amenities in our luxury apartments including eco-friendly

    Eric Cates Beacon Real Estate

    1735 N Greenville Ave Unit 3431, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /27

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1706 Morningstar Trail, Richardson, TX 75081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,471

    Last Listing Agent Ann Parsley Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    1706 Morningstar Trail, Richardson, TX 75081
    • /9

      Est $414,801 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Clearfield Cir, Richardson, TX 75081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2001 Clearfield Cir, Richardson, TX 75081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Mayfield Fathom Realty LLC

  • /40

    $432,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    1613 Sara Ln, Richardson, TX 75081

    Welcome to this truly unique Richardson home offering character, updates, and a prime location near US-75 and the President George Bush Turnpike, with quick access to Dallas, Plano, and major employment and entertainment hubs. Enjoy nearby shopping, dining, and entertainment at The Shops at Legacy, plus parks, schools, and everyday conveniences. Both Dallas Fort Worth International Airport and

    Raymond Garrido Orchard Brokerage

    1613 Sara Ln, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /21

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    303 Trailridge Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

    Welcome to 303 Trailridge Drive! As you approach the home, you'll be greeted by a welcoming front yard and a traditional exterior that exudes warmth and curb appeal. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully laid-out floor plan, featuring multiple living and dining areas that provide the perfect setting for both casual and elegant entertaining. The large windows flood the interiors with

    303 Trailridge Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /26

    $542,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1004 Serenade Ln, Richardson, TX 75081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,132

    Last Listing Agent Robert Schrickel Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1004 Serenade Ln, Richardson, TX 75081
    • /17

      Est $342,103 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Highland Blvd, Richardson, TX 75081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      470 Highland Blvd, Richardson, TX 75081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Masoom Khan eXp Realty LLC

  • /24

    $190,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft

    2137 Trellis Place Unit 2137, Richardson, TX 75081

    Beautifully updated 2-bedroom condo in the heart of Richardson! This move-in ready unit offers a bright, open layout and thoughtful updates throughout. The kitchen features ample cabinet space and flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas. The spacious primary suite includes an updated bathroom with upgraded tile, creating a comfortable, refreshed retreat. A second bedroom offers

    Jesse Wang Myers "The Home Buyers"

    2137 Trellis Place Unit 2137, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /12

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2111 E Belt Line Rd Unit 168B, Richardson, TX 75081

    Less care life in single story cute cozy condo in city of Richardson. Located in very convenient location for highway PGBT, 75 and 635, Shopping and dining. Freshly painted and new luxury vinyl plank flooring is installed. Large and open concept in living room for more spaces. Two bedroom with walk-i n closets, 2 assigned parking spaces and extra parking space is provided. Water, sewer and trash

    Angela Yi The Michael Group

    2111 E Belt Line Rd Unit 168B, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /40

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1411 N Yale Blvd, Richardson, TX 75081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,528

    Last Listing Agent Amir Girgis Worth Clark Realty

    1411 N Yale Blvd, Richardson, TX 75081
    • /40

      Est $429,251 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Merrie Cir, Richardson, TX 75081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9 Merrie Cir, Richardson, TX 75081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Enriquez Evolve Real Estate LLC

  • /42

    $305,000

    • Land
    • 52.03 Acres
    • $5,862 per Acre

    587 Valley Rd, Eldorado, TX 76936

    Incredible 52.03 acre property in North Valley Prong Ranch, meticulously cared for & improved upon to include: electric Meter w/ 200 amp, serviced by SWTEC. Grazing lease in place & Ag exempt. Located 25mi from Menard on the Southside of hwy 190 about 50mi to San Angelo. Gently rolling topography throughout w/ the majority of the cover consisting of mature Oak Trees & Mesquite. Abundant amount of

    Christie McCoy Keller Williams City-View

    587 Valley Rd, Eldorado, TX 76936
  • /12

    $3,035 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1735 N Greenville Ave Unit 1339, Richardson, TX 75081

Eric Cates Beacon Real Estate

    1735 N Greenville Ave Unit 1339, Richardson, TX 75081
  • /25

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2007 Eastpark Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,260

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Kitchens Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2007 Eastpark Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
    • /30

      Est $451,041 Not Listed For Sale

      535 E Polk St, Richardson, TX 75081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      535 E Polk St, Richardson, TX 75081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Albert Keller Williams Dallas Midtown

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home