7,381

Properties in ZIP Code 94801

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $728,985 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Malcolm Dr, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      165 Malcolm Dr, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katia Bonilla Keller Williams Realty

    • 110 Garrard Blvd, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $244,947 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Garrard Blvd, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      110 Garrard Blvd, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Nongauza Kendrick Realty Inc.

    • /11

      Est $208,814 Not Listed For Sale

      353 W Chanslor Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      353 W Chanslor Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Schick Security Pacific Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $213,922 Not Listed For Sale

      10 W Chanslor Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      10 W Chanslor Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

• 436 Sanford Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $672,065 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Sanford Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      436 Sanford Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victor Ayala Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    • 200 Gertrude Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $463,149 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Gertrude Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      200 Gertrude Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Izard

    • 1201 Brickyard Way Unit 210, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $669,975 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Brickyard Way Unit 210, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1201 Brickyard Way Unit 210, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Frassetto Vanguard Properties

    • 1201 Brickyard Way Unit 117, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $610,408 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Brickyard Way Unit 117, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1201 Brickyard Way Unit 117, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Wilson

    • 1300 Quarry Ct Unit 112, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $486,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Quarry Ct Unit 112, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1300 Quarry Ct Unit 112, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Sager The GRUBB Company

    • 1200 Brickyard Way Unit 109, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $667,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Brickyard Way Unit 109, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1200 Brickyard Way Unit 109, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Min Zhao Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 1200 Brickyard Way Unit 107, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $555,197 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Brickyard Way Unit 107, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1200 Brickyard Way Unit 107, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Wilson

    • 1200 Brickyard Way Unit 102, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $551,970 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Brickyard Way Unit 102, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1200 Brickyard Way Unit 102, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ida Abelson

    • 1320 Pelican Way, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $1,517,423 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Pelican Way, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1320 Pelican Way, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lederer Red Oak Realty

    • /2

      Est $528,946 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Tewksbury Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      516 Tewksbury Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • Last Sold Price $539,000

      Last Listing Agent Liza Fong KW Elevate

    • 230 Castro St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $984,199 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Castro St, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      230 Castro St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,888
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carina Roses Navigate Real Estate

    • 200 Castro St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $859,298 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Castro St, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      200 Castro St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Wilson

    • 134 Castro St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $720,887 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Castro St, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      134 Castro St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $896/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Hudson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 431 High St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $1,213,285 Not Listed For Sale

      431 High St, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      431 High St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent McCarthy + Moe Group Compass

    • 53 Vine Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $1,048,057 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Vine Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      53 Vine Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Matus Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 639 Cypress Point Rd, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $849,305 Not Listed For Sale

      639 Cypress Point Rd, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      639 Cypress Point Rd, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,603/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $909,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ouk Exp Realty Of California

    • 115 E Richmond Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $705,807 Not Listed For Sale

      115 E Richmond Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      115 E Richmond Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vince Gramalia Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1009 Bissell Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $523,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Bissell Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1009 Bissell Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pugao Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 1420 Chanslor Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $444,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Chanslor Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1420 Chanslor Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Booker Golden Gate Sothebys Intl Rlty

    • 235 17th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $489,225 Not Listed For Sale

      235 17th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      235 17th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Holmes Compass

    • /34

      Est $483,437 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Bissell Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      210 Bissell Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marco Rodriguez Compass

    • 115 6th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $735,632 Not Listed For Sale

      115 6th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      115 6th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Boseh Century 21 Masters

    • 315 Nevin Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $543,139 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Nevin Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      315 Nevin Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amit Gambhir Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 329 Nevin Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $543,930 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Nevin Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      329 Nevin Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amit Gambhir Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 461 A St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $501,394 Not Listed For Sale

      461 A St, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      461 A St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tanara Bailey Compass

    • 561 Harbour Way, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $768,593 Not Listed For Sale

      561 Harbour Way, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      561 Harbour Way, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,555
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Willie Garner Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 532 9th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $540,739 Not Listed For Sale

      532 9th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      532 9th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidy Kenner Compass

    • 566 2nd St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $450,247 Not Listed For Sale

      566 2nd St, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      566 2nd St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hogan Compass

    • /17

      Est $430,862 Not Listed For Sale

      633 6th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      633 6th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $654,240 Not Listed For Sale

      652 Harbour Way, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      652 Harbour Way, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Brent BHHS Drysdale

    • /20

      Est $446,143 Not Listed For Sale

      756 5th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      756 5th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fred Fuller The Fuller Company

    • /5

      Est $518,703 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Lucas Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      500 Lucas Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Griffin Br Realty

    • 1121 Pennsylvania Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $676,614 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Pennsylvania Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1121 Pennsylvania Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Ramirez Compass

    • /12

      Est $567,927 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Olson Weichert Realtors-america Fir

    • 2103 Coalinga Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $506,495 Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Coalinga Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2103 Coalinga Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tanara Bailey Compass

    • /25

      Est $672,034 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 17th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1040 17th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Orsi-McCullough Better Homes Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home