7,381

Properties in ZIP Code 94801

Section Image
    • 1607 Pennsylvania Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $559,051 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Pennsylvania Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1607 Pennsylvania Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Rowley AVACAD

    • /13

      Est $922,578 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Pennsylvania Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1609 Pennsylvania Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Griffin BR Realty

    • 1629 Pennsylvania Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $630,820 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Pennsylvania Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1629 Pennsylvania Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE HAILEY GORDON M. HINDS, BROKER

    • /41

      Est $560,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Pennsylvania Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1501 Pennsylvania Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Malaika Hunt Coldwell Banker

    • 1742 Esmond Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $695,367 Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Esmond Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1742 Esmond Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Medina Realty One Group Fox

    • 1327 Esmond Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $753,873 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Esmond Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      1327 Esmond Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Carrodus Prime Metropolis Properties Inc

    • /34

      Est $907,867 Not Listed For Sale

      643 18th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      643 18th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ertem Northern Crest Realty

    • /2

      Est $641,985 Not Listed For Sale

      635 20th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      635 20th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

    • 1919 Nevin Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $616,857 Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Nevin Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1919 Nevin Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Urbina

    • 1856 6th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $594,975 Not Listed For Sale

      1856 6th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1856 6th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Han Bhg Reliance Partners

    • /36

      Est $568,106 Not Listed For Sale

      1634 2nd St, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1634 2nd St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew De Vries Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    • /21

      Est $585,501 Not Listed For Sale

      1528 6th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1528 6th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Deanda Bay Area Realty Investments

    • 316 Grove Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $534,575 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Grove Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      316 Grove Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobby King Select Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $205,259 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Garrard Blvd, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      216 Garrard Blvd, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Schick Security Pacific Real Estate

    • 348 W Macdonald Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $219,674 Not Listed For Sale

      348 W Macdonald Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      348 W Macdonald Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    • /5

      Est $220,574 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Garrard Blvd, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      136 Garrard Blvd, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 31, 2022

• 222 W Bissell Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $252,062 Not Listed For Sale

      222 W Bissell Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      222 W Bissell Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simon Mills Mills Realty

    • /15

      Est $236,590 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Collins St, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      129 Collins St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

• 43 Collins Ct, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $224,842 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Collins Ct, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      43 Collins Ct, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Krueger The Agency

    • /16

      Est $276,434 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Curry St, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      131 Curry St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

• /2

      Est $263,522 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Collins St, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      148 Collins St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Evelia Hernandez PRIME VINTAGE REALTY

    • /13

      Est $169,026 Not Listed For Sale

      11 W Bissell Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      11 W Bissell Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

• 1201 Brickyard Way Unit 303, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $595,401 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Brickyard Way Unit 303, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1201 Brickyard Way Unit 303, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ida Abelson BRICKYARD REALTY

    • 1301 Quarry Ct Unit 302, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $575,572 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Quarry Ct Unit 302, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1301 Quarry Ct Unit 302, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Hoh COMPASS

    • 1301 Quarry Ct Unit 208, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $636,392 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Quarry Ct Unit 208, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1301 Quarry Ct Unit 208, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Micco COMPASS

    • 1200 Brickyard Way Unit 206, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $596,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Brickyard Way Unit 206, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1200 Brickyard Way Unit 206, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Chopp Redfin

    • 1303 Sanderling Island, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $1,386,948 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Sanderling Island, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1303 Sanderling Island, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Jines Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 428 Tewksbury Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $926,994 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Tewksbury Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      428 Tewksbury Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luther Martin Winkler Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $813,184 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Tewksbury Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      327 Tewksbury Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandie Newton Brandie Newton, Broker

    • 534 Grandview Ct, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $1,593,724 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Grandview Ct, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      534 Grandview Ct, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kara Thacker The Agency

    • 385 Western Dr, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $1,979,938 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Western Dr, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      385 Western Dr, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $915/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,104,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Atkinson Everhome Realty, Inc.

    • 245 Water St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $1,977,459 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Water St, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      245 Water St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Koide Compass

    • /36

      Est $1,096,068 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Crest Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      41 Crest Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Valero Valero Realty

    • 542 Washington Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $1,672,951 Not Listed For Sale

      542 Washington Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      542 Washington Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent McCarthy + Moe Group Compass

    • 330 Nevada Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $979,565 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Nevada Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      330 Nevada Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $914/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,048,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent McCarthy + Moe Group Compass

    • 311 E Richmond Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $962,143 Not Listed For Sale

      311 E Richmond Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      311 E Richmond Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent McCarthy + Moe Group Compass

    • /22

      Est $532,544 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Willard Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      232 Willard Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Robinson Security Pacific Real Estate

    • 1201 Brickyard Way Unit 417, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $623,582 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Brickyard Way Unit 417, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1201 Brickyard Way Unit 417, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Baxter The Agency

    • 1201 Brickyard Way Unit 105, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $547,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Brickyard Way Unit 105, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1201 Brickyard Way Unit 105, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ida Abelson BRICKYARD REALTY

    • 1301 Quarry Ct Unit 102, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $606,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Quarry Ct Unit 102, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1301 Quarry Ct Unit 102, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ida Abelson BRICKYARD REALTY

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home