12,481

Homes in ZIP Code 94804

Section Image
  • 2020 Northshore Dr Unit 29, Richmond, CA 94804

    $646,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2020 Northshore Dr Unit 29, Richmond, CA 94804

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,018

    Last Listing Agent LISA ROBESCH Red Oak Realty

    2020 Northshore Dr Unit 29, Richmond, CA 94804
    • 162 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $499,572 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      162 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Devin Ratoosh Red Oak Realty

  • 2412 Maricopa Ave, Richmond, CA 94804

    $630,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2412 Maricopa Ave, Richmond, CA 94804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,445

    Last Listing Agent Harbandan Sadana Exp Realty Of California

    2412 Maricopa Ave, Richmond, CA 94804
    • /38

      Est $461,208 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      159 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Deverel Vanguard Properties

  • 2206 Maritime Way Unit 136, Richmond, CA 94804

    $588,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2206 Maritime Way Unit 136, Richmond, CA 94804

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,565

    Last Listing Agent Devin Ratoosh Red Oak Realty

    2206 Maritime Way Unit 136, Richmond, CA 94804
    • 142 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $473,100 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      142 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Hanna The Agency

  • 5440 Sutter Ave, Richmond, CA 94804

    $715,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5440 Sutter Ave, Richmond, CA 94804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $895/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,459

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Gardner LA BAY PROPERTIES

    5440 Sutter Ave, Richmond, CA 94804
    • /43

      Est $403,851 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      101 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Herman Chan Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l Re

  • 0 Santa Cruz Ave, Richmond, CA 94804

    $154,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 Santa Cruz Ave, Richmond, CA 94804

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $2,566,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ori Skloot ORI SKLOOT - BROKER

    0 Santa Cruz Ave, Richmond, CA 94804
    • /2

      Est $422,943 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      94 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • Last Sold Price $438,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Novak Red Oak Realty

  • 2801 Downer Ave, Richmond, CA 94804

    $565,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2801 Downer Ave, Richmond, CA 94804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,478

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lane Compass

    2801 Downer Ave, Richmond, CA 94804
    • 19 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $440,285 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      19 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NEAL CONATSER Compass

  • 372 S 39th St, Richmond, CA 94804

    $670,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    372 S 39th St, Richmond, CA 94804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,768

    Last Listing Agent Prajoel Karki

    372 S 39th St, Richmond, CA 94804
    • 173 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $340,466 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      173 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Dickinson Kw Advisors East Bay

  • 71 Lakeshore Ct Unit 314, Richmond, CA 94804

    $420,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    71 Lakeshore Ct Unit 314, Richmond, CA 94804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,222

    Last Listing Agent Ary Assadi Bay Area Modern Real Estate

    71 Lakeshore Ct Unit 314, Richmond, CA 94804
    • 95 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $394,195 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      95 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Kuan Hannah Investment, Inc.

  • 3208 Florida Ave, Richmond, CA 94804

    $590,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3208 Florida Ave, Richmond, CA 94804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,427

    Last Listing Agent Geary Do

    3208 Florida Ave, Richmond, CA 94804
    • 89 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $399,604 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      89 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Kuan Hannah Investment, Inc.

  • 5830 Sutter Ave, Richmond, CA 94804

    $1,255,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5830 Sutter Ave, Richmond, CA 94804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Above List Price
    • $798/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,797

    Last Listing Agent Sheril Madden Red Oak Realty

    5830 Sutter Ave, Richmond, CA 94804
    • /23

      Est $505,801 Not Listed For Sale

      2951 Chavez Ln, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2951 Chavez Ln, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,658
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mariama Gebeyehou Security Pacific Real Estate

  • /28

    $435,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    72 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,141

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Masli Intero Real Estate Services

    72 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804
    • 2673 Foothill Ave, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $613,753 Not Listed For Sale

      2673 Foothill Ave, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2673 Foothill Ave, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tie Liu Legend Realty & Finance Group

  • 967 31st St, Richmond, CA 94804

    $780,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    967 31st St, Richmond, CA 94804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,687

    Last Listing Agent TANIA BALAZS JACARD Red Oak Realty

    967 31st St, Richmond, CA 94804
    • 2554 Beach Head Way, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $626,951 Not Listed For Sale

      2554 Beach Head Way, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2554 Beach Head Way, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hardwicke Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

  • 261 S 13th St, Richmond, CA 94804

    $650,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    261 S 13th St, Richmond, CA 94804

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,057

    Last Listing Agent Derek Han Bhg Reliance Partners

    261 S 13th St, Richmond, CA 94804
    • 325 Commodore Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $638,954 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Commodore Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      325 Commodore Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbi DiMaggio Betta Corcoran Icon Properties

  • 1207 Melville Square Unit 114, Richmond, CA 94804

    $323,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1207 Melville Square Unit 114, Richmond, CA 94804

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,266

    Last Listing Agent Grace Bishop Red Oak Realty

    1207 Melville Square Unit 114, Richmond, CA 94804
    • /2

      Est $434,135 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Commodore Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      107 Commodore Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • Last Sold Price $449,000

      Last Listing Agent Gillian Leslie Red Oak Realty

  • /33

    $858,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6105 Orchard Ave, Richmond, CA 94804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,645

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Orozco Red Oak Realty

    6105 Orchard Ave, Richmond, CA 94804
    • /46

      Est $619,531 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Commodore Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      424 Commodore Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew De Vries Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

  • 5170 Blossom Cir, Richmond, CA 94804

    $755,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5170 Blossom Cir, Richmond, CA 94804

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Lubow City Ventures Construction, In

    5170 Blossom Cir, Richmond, CA 94804
    • 1205 Melville Square Unit 310, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $502,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Melville Square Unit 310, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1205 Melville Square Unit 310, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Rohrer La Maison

  • 53 Harbor View Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

    $1,330,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    53 Harbor View Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $785/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,265,339

    Last Listing Agent Gillian Leslie Red Oak Realty

    53 Harbor View Dr, Richmond, CA 94804
    • 1201 Melville Square Unit 312, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $438,719 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Melville Square Unit 312, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1201 Melville Square Unit 312, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Min Zhao Kw Advisors East Bay

  • 998 30th St, Richmond, CA 94804

    $750,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    998 30th St, Richmond, CA 94804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,322

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Merryman Red Oak Realty

    998 30th St, Richmond, CA 94804
    • 1201 Melville Square Unit 311, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $607,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Melville Square Unit 311, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1201 Melville Square Unit 311, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Custer District Homes

  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    100 Schooner Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,922

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Chiu Redfin

    100 Schooner Ct, Richmond, CA 94804
    • 1201 Melville Square Unit 303, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $463,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Melville Square Unit 303, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1201 Melville Square Unit 303, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ary Assadi Bay Area Modern Real Estate

  • /2

    $910,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1254 S 58th St, Richmond, CA 94804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $953/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,000

    Last Listing Agent Sha-ling Cho LPT Realty

    1254 S 58th St, Richmond, CA 94804
    • /23

      Est $540,082 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Florida Ave, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      617 Florida Ave, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luca Muneratti Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home