26,784

Homes in ZIP Code 77407

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $1,200,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,309 Sq Ft

    Ravenna Plan at Harvest Green - 75', Richmond, TX 77406

    The Ravenna floor plan is a stunning two-story home designed for spacious living and seamless entertaining. Featuring five bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms, this layout offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. The open-concept living area flows effortlessly into the gourmet kitchen and dining space, making it ideal for gatherings. A luxurious primary suite provides a private

    Coventry Homes Builder
    2326 Home Sweet Home St Unit 37251640, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /24

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17719 Scarlett Falls Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in one of Richmond’s most desirable communities. This residence offers an open, functional layout filled with natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere from the moment you enter. NO CARPET ! The modern kitchen opens to the main living area, making it perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Spacious bedrooms provide

    Ali Khan M&M Realty

    17719 Scarlett Falls Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /6

    $500,887 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    9607 Starry Eyes Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,812

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Simms Tri Pointe Homes

    9607 Starry Eyes Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
    • /27

      Est $298,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      17014 Morning Dusk Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17014 Morning Dusk Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Nguyen Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

  • /50

    $583,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $47K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft

    17715 Sauki Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    Welcome to this meticulously landscaped and maintained home! Filled with natural light and thoughtfully refreshed, this home showcases dramatic vaulted ceilings and high windows. The open floor plan features a beautifully updated kitchen, stylish flooring, and fresh interior paint throughout. The flexible first-floor layout includes the primary suite, a secondary bedroom with full bath, and a

    Melanie Miller Redfin Corporation

    17715 Sauki Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /20

    $2,325 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18718 Allendale Forest Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

    Water front and nice patio built-extend back yard! Come to see this 3 bedooms, 2 bath nice open floor plan with lake view! spacious but not too costy backyard. Energy efficient home. Very convenient location with easy access to Costo, shopping center, highway, and other facilities. Quiet and safe neighborhood. Come to see your home today.

    Monica Zhou Southwest Realty Group

    18718 Allendale Forest Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /33

    $849,930 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2531 Fennel Bulb Leaf Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,619

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    2531 Fennel Bulb Leaf Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
    • /22

      Est $292,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      17003 Morning Dusk Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17003 Morning Dusk Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Huynh Keller Williams Signature

  • /46

    $380,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    18902 Whitehaven Bend Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    Situated on an oversized cul-de-sac lot in the desirable Grand Vista community, this beautiful two-story home offers a seamless flow & exceptional outdoor living. Enjoy open-concept living w/wood flooring and crownmodeling throughout the common areas & a formal dining room upon entry. The kitchen is equipped w/painted cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a breakfast bar overlooking the

    Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    18902 Whitehaven Bend Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /43

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,339 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5519 Jay Thrush Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home with 3,339 sq ft of charm and character. Freshly painted and exceptionally clean, this property is move-in ready. The updated chef’s kitchen offers modern finishes and plenty of space for cooking and entertaining. Generous living areas and well-sized bedrooms provide comfort for the whole family. Zoned to great schools and located in a desirable community with

    Adeola Oyewale eXp Realty LLC

    5519 Jay Thrush Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /23

    $799,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2802 Sunrise Pepper Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,498

    Coventry Homes Harvest Green - 55'

    2802 Sunrise Pepper Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
    • /31

      Est $388,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      5523 Elderberry Arbor, Richmond, TX 77407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5523 Elderberry Arbor, Richmond, TX 77407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Anderson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /13

    $596,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft

    2594W Plan at Harvest Green - 45', Richmond, TX 77406

    Home office with French doors set at two-story entry. Dining area opens to kitchen and adjacent two-story family room. Kitchen features walk-in pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. Family room features wall of windows. First-floor primary suite includes primary bath with dual vanity, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and two walk-in closets. An additional bedroom is

    Perry Homes Builder
    2214 Home Sweet Home St Unit 39877254, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /18

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5402 Hickory Harvest Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained one-story home in the desirable Waterview Estates community in Richmond! This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is freshly painted throughout with recent carpet in all bedrooms—immaculately clean and move-in ready. Highlights include: spacious floor plan with extensive tile flooring, cozy fireplace & formal dining room, open-concept kitchen with granite

    Nguyen Vo Branford Realty

    5402 Hickory Harvest Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /30

    $479,888 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    114 Hazelnut Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,045

    Last Listing Agent Ruksanah Pirani Hometrust Realty

    114 Hazelnut Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
    • /39

      Est $306,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      19915 Roycroft Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19915 Roycroft Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cortney Franks Hometown America Incorporated

  • /27

    $584,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,645+ Sq Ft

    Sedona Plan at Harvest Green - 45', Richmond, TX 77406

    The Sedona by David Weekley Homes presents easy sophistication and streamlined versatility that makes it ideal for families whose lifestyle needs will change through the years. Treat yourself to the everyday delight of your Owner’s Retreat, which features a fantastic en suite bathroom and a sizable walk-in closet. Sunshine spills into the open-concept living spaces through energy-efficient

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    2218 Home Sweet Home St Unit 36458139, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /33

    $4,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17614 Melmore Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

    This custom, gorgeous J. Patrick home is located in the premier, master-planned community of Aliana. This fabulous one-story is a great floor plan for entertaining. The large, oversized kitchen island with an abundance of cabinet space is a chef's dream kitchen. The primary retreat will be your favorite place to relax and unwind, with an ensuite bath that features a pass-through shower and

    Kelly Farmer Coldwell Banker Realty - Sugar Land

    17614 Melmore Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /6

    $269,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    10411 Viscount Landing, Richmond, TX 77407

    • Land
    • 10,894 Sq Ft
    • $1,079,564 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,788

    Last Listing Agent Ruqayya Yasin Realty Right

    10411 Viscount Landing, Richmond, TX 77407
    • /21

      Est $458,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      5027 Beech Fern Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5027 Beech Fern Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Fernandez Substantia Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $1,080,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft

    Tomball Plan at Harvest Green - 75', Richmond, TX 77406

    The Tomball floor plan offers an expansive single-story layout designed for both comfort and convenience. With four spacious bedrooms and four full bathrooms, this home is ideal for those who love open-concept living with a touch of privacy. The heart of the home features a well-appointed kitchen that flows into a generous living and dining area, perfect for entertaining or everyday gatherings. A

    Coventry Homes Builder
    2326 Home Sweet Home St Unit 37251647, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /22

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7515 Rainham Valley Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    HOUSE WAS RECENTLY RENOVATED . HOUSE IS LESS THAN 2 YEARS OLD. VERY GREAT FLOOR PLAN IN A VERY NICE NEIGHBORHOOD. THE HOUSE IS CLOSE TO WESTPARK TOLL WAY, FM 1093 AND HIGHWAY 99. ALSO CLOSE TO SAM`S CLUB, WAL MART, HEB AND OTHER MAJOR STORES

    Ademola Orekoya Lone Star Realty

    7515 Rainham Valley Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /19

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    17523 Browning Trace Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,102

    Last Listing Agent Zaira Paniagua Texas Sunset Realty

    17523 Browning Trace Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
    • /33

      Est $332,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      19926 Juniper Chase Trail, Richmond, TX 77407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19926 Juniper Chase Trail, Richmond, TX 77407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTELLA TRAN-LUCE LV Realty & Services

  • /43

    $499,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft

    106 Ripe Tomato Trail, Richmond, TX 77406

    Live the Harvest Green lifestyle in Richmond! A resort-style agrihood w/ lakes, greenbelts, 20 miles of trails, pool & splash pad, fitness center, parks/playgrounds, lakeside docks, dog park, a lifestyle director, plus the Farmhouse & Village Farm w/ farmers markets, farm animals, & Harvest Yard gatherings. Loaded w/ builder upgrades, this home stuns w/ brick + Texas Mixed Chop stone, white

    Jamie Derouen Redfin Corporation

    106 Ripe Tomato Trail, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /11

    $2,275 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17134 Hailey Harbor Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

    The Devonhurst II is a spectacular two-story home with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This plan has a welcoming covered front porch, that you can style and enjoy. As you enter, you will notice the large living area with easy access to the dining area and kitchen. The first floor was created for functionality and is great for entertaining. Upstairs you can find the master suite with a private bath

    Karen Chappell SimplyHome

    17134 Hailey Harbor Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /35

    $559,881 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    9831 Sunflower Mist Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,283

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Simms Tri Pointe Homes

    9831 Sunflower Mist Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
    • /28

      Est $428,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      19710 Moss Bark Trail, Richmond, TX 77407

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19710 Moss Bark Trail, Richmond, TX 77407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Schweiker eXp Realty LLC

  • /24

    $710,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft

    422 Apple Core Way, Richmond, TX 77406

    Experience elevated living in this never-lived-in home in Harvest Green. The elegant Vienna plan by Newmark Homes offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a private study, and an upstairs en-suite with an 18x12 game room. A dramatic 12-ft sliding glass door opens to a two-story covered patio, perfect for seamless indoor-outdoor living, entertaining guests, and enjoying tranquil views of the landscaped

    Shamim Momin Momin Properties LLC

    422 Apple Core Way, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /14

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6811 Telford Hollow Trail, Richmond, TX 77407

    Move-in ready and available for lease! Welcome Home to this STUNNING 3/2 single-story in Richmond's Lakeview Retreat, built in 2022. Situated on a Cul De Sac Lot, step into your beautifully maintained home featuring high ceilings and vinyl plank wood floors. The modern kitchen is equipped with SS appliances, quartz countertops, shaker-style cabinetry, and an eat-in breakfast bar island. The two

    Tiffany Pennie Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    6811 Telford Hollow Trail, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /28

    $599,989 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    9606 Foxwood Meadow Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,667

    Taylor Morrison Trillium 50s

    9606 Foxwood Meadow Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
    • /50

      Est $514,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      19723 Moss Bark Trail, Richmond, TX 77407

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19723 Moss Bark Trail, Richmond, TX 77407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Vivanco Realty Near Me, LLC

  • /48

    $490,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft

    19903 Sonterra Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    Beautifully maintained two-story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with high ceilings that create a bright and spacious feel throughout the main living areas. The open-concept kitchen flows seamlessly into the living area, providing an inviting space for everyday living, and includes a new dishwasher along with ample cabinet and counter space. The primary suite features a private bathroom

    Fola Ajisafe The Sears Group

    19903 Sonterra Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /40

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6923 Grants Hollow Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    Beautiful updated 3 bed 2 bath one story home in the Grand Mission community. The open concept home is great for relaxation and also entertaining. All Appliances included. Book your tour today.

    Shezila Ali Keller Williams Signature

    6923 Grants Hollow Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /26

    $499,267 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    9615 Snapdragon Crest Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Simms Tri Pointe Homes

    9615 Snapdragon Crest Ct, Richmond, TX 77407
    • /40

      Est $313,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      19807 Redwood Tree St, Richmond, TX 77407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19807 Redwood Tree St, Richmond, TX 77407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Flores Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /42

    $729,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,098 Sq Ft

    8210 Rimini Cove Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

    This beautiful 5-bed/4.5-bath Taylor Morrison home features high 10-foot ceilings, modern fixtures, and large windows. Experience modern luxury in this beautiful contemporary home. Featuring sleek finishes, soaring ceilings, and an open concept floor plan that’s perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen is beautiful, boasting matte black fixtures, double ovens,

    Mona Parikh Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    8210 Rimini Cove Ct, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /15

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18118 Trace Pointe Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home for lease in the highly desirable Mission Trace subdivision, zoned to top-rated Fort Bend ISD schools. This well-maintained home features great curb appeal with brick on three sides and a functional open-concept layout. The home offers a spacious living area that flows into the dining space and updated kitchen, complete with granite countertops and ample cabinet

    Vince Nguyen Flash Realty

    18118 Trace Pointe Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /27

    $299,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4826 Lawson Lake Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,938

    Last Listing Agent Edward Blanchfield RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4826 Lawson Lake Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
    • /38

      Est $438,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      17914 Village Branch Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17914 Village Branch Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aqeel Virk Keller Williams Realty Southwest

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home