26,784

Homes in ZIP Code 77407

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft

    17315 Fechser Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    LOOK NO FURTHER – this elegant single-story Ashton Woods home is nestled in the highly desirable Aliana community on a 60-foot lot with sleek landscaping and striking brick-and-stone elevation. Offering 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, the home features thoughtful design details including arched walkways, pocket lighting, and tile flooring throughout the main living areas. A formal dining room and

    Pinky Pirani Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    17315 Fechser Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /14

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18211 Cimmaron Oak Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    Welcome to 18211 Cimmaron Oak Lane, a beautiful home for lease in the desirable Richmond area. This well-maintained property features a spacious open-concept layout with a bright living area, a modern kitchen with ample cabinet space, and comfortable bedrooms including a private primary suite. Enjoy a generously sized backyard—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located near major

    Hung Vo Core Properties

    18211 Cimmaron Oak Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /34

    $328,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9207 Ranch Ridge Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,052

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lee KingFay Inc

    9207 Ranch Ridge Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
    • /32

      Est $390,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      7018 Spruce View Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7018 Spruce View Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tunji Osinulu CENTURY 21 ENERGY

  • /50

    $495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft

    10602 Largoward Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    Well maintained and conveniently located home with modern upgrades. This property boasts a spacious layout, perfect for entertaining family and friends. The outdoor kitchen and covered patio offer a peaceful retreat, ideal for relaxation. The neighborhood is known for its friendly community atmosphere and close proximity to local amenities. Don't miss out on the opportunity to make this house

    Stella Chen Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    10602 Largoward Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /19

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9506 Green Maple Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

    GORGEOUS SINGLE STORY 3-2-2 IN MISSION TRACE.....Granite Counters.....Gas Cooking....FRIDGE, WASHER & DRYER INCLUDED....Covered Patio....Excellent Fort Bend Schools....Easy Access to Grand Parkway (HWY.99), FM 1464 & Hwy.6....Come see today!

    Amir Kapadia REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    9506 Green Maple Ct, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /31

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7418 Victoria Brook Trace, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,925

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Washington HomeSmart

    7418 Victoria Brook Trace, Richmond, TX 77407
    • /36

      Est $332,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      20111 Terra Hollow Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      20111 Terra Hollow Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Greenberg Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /35

    $824,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,777+ Sq Ft

    Layton Plan at Harvest Green - 65', Richmond, TX 77406

    Design excellence and top-quality craftsmanship make every day in The Layton new home plan amazing. An expansive, open-concept family and dining space sits at the heart of this remarkable floor plan, creating a superb place for celebratory gatherings and quiet evenings with those you love. The streamlined kitchen overlooks the sunny living spaces and offers an abundance of culinary conveniences

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    2318 Home Sweet Home St Unit 36494479, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /25

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17247 Quiet Song Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

    Spacious 2019-built two-story home with a large backyard! The open-concept main floor features a private primary suite tucked at the rear of the home. Upstairs, you'll find a game room and 2 additional bedrooms — plenty of room for the whole family. Freshly repainted MAY 2026. WASHER, DRYER, and FRIDGE INCLUDED. No pets allowed. Ready for Immediate Move-In!

    Quan Nghiem Happen Houston

    17247 Quiet Song Ct, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /50

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    20611 Stonetrail Rd, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,126

    Last Listing Agent Melvin Ruiz Levitate Real Estate

    20611 Stonetrail Rd, Richmond, TX 77407
    • /43

      Est $398,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      19906 Candle Point Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19906 Candle Point Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 168 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LUAN ZHOU eXp Realty LLC

  • /50

    $540,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    226 Mandarin Mist St, Richmond, TX 77406

    Welcome home to the Dunlap plan by David Weekley Homes! Enjoy a seamless blend ofelegance and comfort that will create a delightful lifestyle experience for years to come.Your open-concept family room offers a spacious, sunlit interior design thanks to anabundance of windows and 12' tall ceilings that serve as a lovely setting for daily life.The gourmet chefs kitchen provides a

    Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    226 Mandarin Mist St, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /36

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18910 Alta Pine Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    Amazingly beautiful full brick 1-story home will WOW you! Refrigerator/Washer/Dryer are included! This fabulous 3/4 bedroom - 3 full Bath home has tons of upgrades! Stunning kitchen features Stainless Steel appliances, dishwasher, microwave, granite counters and tile backsplash, upgraded 42” cabinetry. Impressive Master Suite boasts high ceilings, bay window, garden tub, separate shower, dual

    Londa Carlisle HomeSmart

    18910 Alta Pine Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /24

    $449,998 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 04, 2025

    18214 Flora Grove Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trillium 40s

    18214 Flora Grove Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
    • /22

      Est $345,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      7410 Avalon Trace, Richmond, TX 77407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7410 Avalon Trace, Richmond, TX 77407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Junbin Wu Houston Elite Properties LLC

  • /50

    $799,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,718 Sq Ft

    17306 Kilmahew Place, Richmond, TX 77407

    Your Dream Village Builders "Copland Plan" is here! This Unique 1.5 story residence is one of kind! Sits on an impressive 80-ft lot in the prestigious Aliana. 4 spacious bedrms (3 BEDRMS DOWN) & 3.5 baths. Features a Tuscan-inspired stone and stucco elevation and a distinctive barn-style door on the four-car garage. Elegant details include arched entryways, coffered ceilings, hardwood floors, and

    Pinky Pirani Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    17306 Kilmahew Place, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /32

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5528 Gemstone Park Rd, Richmond, TX 77407

    Gorgeous Estate-Style home in Fieldstone Community in Richmond. The beautiful two-story features a formal dining right off entry and can serve as study or home office. Gourmet kitchen complete with granite countertops & stainless appliances combine with breakfast area and family room with gas log fireplace all flow together as one large space. Primary bedroom suite is located downstairs and

    Chike Udenze CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    5528 Gemstone Park Rd, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /26

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    19714 Oakdale Lakes Trail, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amin Dawood Keller Williams Signature

    19714 Oakdale Lakes Trail, Richmond, TX 77407
    • /48

      Est $341,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      20202 Leydenwood Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      20202 Leydenwood Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

  • /33

    $619,810

    New Construction $53K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft

    9614 Pink Lotus Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

    Welcome to the Cabernet at 9614 Pink Lotus Court in Trillium. From the moment you walk in, a smooth flow connects the gathering room, kitchen, dining area, and open courtyard, creating an easy, welcoming layout. The main-level primary suite sits privately at the back of the home and includes a roomy walk-in shower, dual sinks, a private commode, and a generous walk-in closet. At the front, a

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    9614 Pink Lotus Ct, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /13

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17619 Rose Summit Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    Modern 1-story 4 bed/2 bath home with premium upgrades! Open layout with high ceilings, granite countertops, tile backsplash & large island. Includes refrigerator, washer & dryer. Features Tesla EV charger, water softener, RO system & sprinkler system. Dedicated office & ceiling fans in all bedrooms. Spacious backyard with covered patio, gas line & sunshades. Located in Fort Bend ISD with easy

    Cherian Koruthu 5th Stream Realty

    17619 Rose Summit Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /23

    $348,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    17834 Oakridge Canyon Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,727

    Last Listing Agent Milia Do Great Wall Realty LLC

    17834 Oakridge Canyon Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
    • /41

      Est $428,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      21106 Grove Briar Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      21106 Grove Briar Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Ballard Ballard & Associates, Inc.

  • /38

    $572,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft

    Bordeaux Plan at Trillium 50s, Richmond, TX 77407

    The Bordeaux house design offers fun living spaces for all ages. An impressive two-story great room with optional corner fireplace is fantastic for social gatherings and the adjacent covered patio makes it easy to take the party outside and there’s even an option to extend. Come home to a kitchen setup that looks & feels like it belongs in a custom home. The kitchen is located adjacent to the

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    17402 Aster Falls Ct Unit 36665561, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /28

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19107 Mustang Pointe Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    Move-in ready one-story home for lease in the highly sought-after Grand Mission community in Richmond, TX. This spacious and well-maintained property features 4 bedrooms plus a versatile flex room, perfect for working from home, a game room, or additional living space. Open-concept layout with abundant natural light, a large living area, and a functional kitchen with ample cabinet and counter

    Shaikh Qadir NXTSQFT.COM

    19107 Mustang Pointe Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /43

    $589,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12311 Kentallen Trail, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,772

    Last Listing Agent Sean Namli Dr. Sean Realty, LLC

    12311 Kentallen Trail, Richmond, TX 77407
    • /24

      Est $506,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      20706 Mansfield Bay Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      20706 Mansfield Bay Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hohman Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

  • /17

    $524,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft

    Athens Plan at Harvest Green - 45', Richmond, TX 77406

    Coming home is the best part of every day in the beautiful and spacious Athens by David Weekley floor plan for Harvest Green. Explore your interior design skills in the glamorous open-concept living areas, which include a versatile study, sunny dining area, welcoming family room, and a serene covered porch. Collaborate on culinary adventures and share your cuisine masterpieces in the streamlined

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    2218 Home Sweet Home St Unit 36484269, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /23

    $2,679 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5300 Berkeley Knoll Cir Unit 283, Richmond, TX 77407

    4 Weeks Free Rent!Welcome to an exclusive resort style gated community with maintenance free living nestled in Long Meadow Farms.New construction 3 Bedroom Home,2.5 baths,2-car garage & private yard!Featuring luxury open concept living & chic finishes-granite counters,wood-like vinyl plank floors throughout-NO CARPET,stylish island kitchen w/subway tile backsplash,stainless appliances

    Kathy Morales Brokerology Properties

    5300 Berkeley Knoll Cir Unit 283, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /25

    $489,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7414 Barton Lake Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,967

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Tye Natalie Tye, Broker

    7414 Barton Lake Ct, Richmond, TX 77407
    • /32

      Est $260,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      7114 Alcott Manor Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7114 Alcott Manor Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Pesina RE/MAX Signature

  • /13

    $779,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,538+ Sq Ft

    Owen Plan at Harvest Green - 65', Richmond, TX 77406

    Splendid gathering spaces and modern privacy comforts blend to create the beautiful Owen floor plan by David Weekley Homes. The versatile dining area complements the luxury kitchen to make preparing and enjoying family meals delightful. Your open floor plan provides a sunlit space ready to fulfill your lifestyle and decor dreams. Gather in the shade of your covered patio for evening leisure and

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    2318 Home Sweet Home St Unit 36454566, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /25

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17311 Quiet Shores Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

    Step into this stunning Coventry-built 4 bedroom home featuring upgraded kitchen appliances, granite countertops, and custom closets. With a spacious open floor plan, french doors leading to the backyard, and a media room for entertainment, this property is sure to impress. Enjoy the convenience of a 2-car garage, wall speakers throughout, and a new roof. Located near the Club at Aliana, offering

    Ernest Diaz Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    17311 Quiet Shores Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /17

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    17123 Cory Cornel Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    17123 Cory Cornel Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
    • /44

      Est $631,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      7403 Shadow Terrace Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7403 Shadow Terrace Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paola Seehausen RE/MAX

  • /24

    $474,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 - 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711+ Sq Ft

    Elson Plan at Harvest Green - 45', Richmond, TX 77406

    Build your dream home in Harvest Green with the spacious and beautiful Elson floor plan by David Weekley Homes. Begin and end each day in your luxurious Owner’s Retreat, which includes an en suite bathroom and walk-in closet. Each spare bedroom offers a vibrant place for unique personalities to grow and make their own. Your open-concept living spaces provide a sensational opportunity to create

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    2218 Home Sweet Home St Unit 36486373, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /35

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16814 Bannermans Way, Richmond, TX 77407

    DON'T MISS OUT ON THIS GORGEOUS WELL PLANNED, WELL MAINTAINED TWO STORY BRICK HOME BY PERRY. OPEN PLAN BOASTS A GRAND TWO STORY FOYER FOLLOWED BY TWO STORY FAMILY ROOM. HUGE BACKYARD WITH COVERED PATIO TO ENTERTAIN FAMILY AND FRIENDS. 10 FT CEILINGS FOR THE SECOND FLOOR. THIRD CAR CONVERTED INTO EXTRA STUDY ROOM. BIG SIZE SECONDARY BEDROOMS. GRANITE COUNTERS, GE SS APPLIANCES. A MUST SEE...

    Lizna Chagani Apex Brokerage, LLC

    16814 Bannermans Way, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /14

    $724,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2839 Nature Sweet St, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,478

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    2839 Nature Sweet St, Richmond, TX 77406
    • /27

      Est $355,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      19015 Logan Star Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      19015 Logan Star Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ha Thi Thanh Do 5th Stream Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home