$445,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026
7419 Sandlewood Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23235
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,648 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $168/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $430,909
Last Listing Agent Sean Pierce Premier Agent Network
7419 Sandlewood Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23235