12,149

Homes in ZIP Code 30296

Section Image Section Image
    • 338 Plantation Cir, Fayetteville, GA 30214

      Est $371,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Plantation Cir, Fayetteville, GA 30214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      338 Plantation Cir, Fayetteville, GA 30214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tenisha Williams Ventura Management LLC

  • /29

    $269,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    1278 Labrador Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

    Very nice contemporary style home. Vacant and ready for move in. Three bedrooms, two and half bathrooms, with a separate Livingroom and step-down family room. Large kitchen with a breakfast area. Stainless steel appliances. nice size front and back yard. Hugh master bath with separate shower and large garden tub. Master bedroom has trey ceiling and other bedrooms has vaulted ceiling. Homes comes

    Elisa Lewis Ramsey Empire ATL Real Estate &PropertyMGMT

    1278 Labrador Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296
  • 1044 Basswood Ct Unit 2, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1044 Basswood Ct Unit 2, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,055

    Last Listing Agent Toni Johnson Real Broker, LLC.

    1044 Basswood Ct Unit 2, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 403 Marseille Way, Fayetteville, GA 30214

      Est $322,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Marseille Way, Fayetteville, GA 30214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      403 Marseille Way, Fayetteville, GA 30214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sherwood Worthmoore Realty

  • /17

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    2728 Haligan Point, Riverdale, GA 30296

    Beautifully renovated 3bed/2 1/2 bath townhome. Comfortable and homely! Make this your first home!

    Donald Trought Midland Real Estate Services

    2728 Haligan Point, Riverdale, GA 30296
  • 6494 Grey Fox Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6494 Grey Fox Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,255

    Last Listing Agent Roger Gibson Atlanta Home Marketers, LLC.

    6494 Grey Fox Way, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 355 Carriage Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30214

      Est $394,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Carriage Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      355 Carriage Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Burch Real Broker, LLC

  • /33

    $514,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft

    520 Lullaby Ct, Fayetteville, GA 30214

    Nestled in the highly sought-after Shenandoah Estates, this charming brick front home combines classic appeal with fresh, modern updates. It's move-in ready and designed for comfortable living. Step inside to a welcoming Family room centered around a cozy fireplace-perfect for relaxing evenings. The kitchen offers both functionality and charm, complete with an eat-in breakfast area ideal for

    Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    520 Lullaby Ct, Fayetteville, GA 30214
  • 973 Chickadee Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $224,999

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    973 Chickadee Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,150

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Hall Evolve Realty Group, LLC

    973 Chickadee Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 210 Rennes Ct, Fayetteville, GA 30214

      Est $305,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Rennes Ct, Fayetteville, GA 30214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      210 Rennes Ct, Fayetteville, GA 30214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tenisha Williams Ventura Management LLC

  • /30

    $347,100

    $82K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1433 Willow Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

    This stylish newER build (constructed in 2021) delivers modern design with just the right amount of personality, starting with clean architectural lines, a welcoming front porch, and tons of natural light throughout. Inside, the open-concept layout features wide-plank flooring, a bright living space with sleek fireplace, and a generously sized dining area that easily handles hosting without

    Jewell Frey Rock River Realty LLC

    1433 Willow Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296
  • 6001 Oak Bend Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6001 Oak Bend Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,844

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    6001 Oak Bend Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 333 Plantation Cir, Fayetteville, GA 30214

      Est $456,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Plantation Cir, Fayetteville, GA 30214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      333 Plantation Cir, Fayetteville, GA 30214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ally Graham Pioneer Realty Group

  • /6

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $105,505 per Acre

    115 Ensley Point, Fayetteville, GA 30214

    Tucked away behind the gates of the prestigious Legacy Hills, a rare opportunity awaits the visionary ready to bring a dream estate to life. At the quiet end of a private cul-de-sac, a sprawling 1.08-acre canvas stretches out-unspoiled, full of promise, and perfectly positioned for a Contemporary Mediterranean luxury estate that will command attention from every angle. Or you be the decision

    Dionne Lowe HomeSmart

    115 Ensley Point, Fayetteville, GA 30214
  • 6474 Grey Fox Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6474 Grey Fox Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,538

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Zhang Vistaray USA Inc

    6474 Grey Fox Way, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 337 Dickson St, Fayetteville, GA 30214

      Est $301,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Dickson St, Fayetteville, GA 30214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      337 Dickson St, Fayetteville, GA 30214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Scranage Harry Norman Realtors

  • /27

    $327,339

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft

    664 Treasure Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281

    Proud OBIE 2023 Award Winning Floorplan! Generous Primary Suite: A spacious primary suite with a walk-in closet, private en suite bathroom with dual vanity, tub and walk-in shower. Spacious Open Concept Kitchen: Enjoy a kitchen island overlooking the breakfast area and family room, perfect for entertaining and family gatherings. Loft Area: A spacious loft area upstairs offers a second living area

    DRB Homes Builder
    664 Treasure Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281
  • 980 Fox Chase Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $204,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    980 Fox Chase Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,883

    Last Listing Agent Kito J. Johnson Buy N Sell Realty

    980 Fox Chase Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 220 Smithstone Path, Fayetteville, GA 30214

      Est $331,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Smithstone Path, Fayetteville, GA 30214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      220 Smithstone Path, Fayetteville, GA 30214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

  • /70

    $1,300,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,566 Sq Ft

    105 Ensley Point, Fayetteville, GA 30214

    Welcome to an exceptional offering in the gated community of Legacy Hills, where timeless design, privacy, and resort-inspired living come together beautifully. This distinguished residence captivates from the moment of arrival with its impressive architecture, manicured grounds, and commanding presence. Inside, soaring ceilings, expansive windows, and beautifully appointed interiors create a

    Mario Fox Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    105 Ensley Point, Fayetteville, GA 30214
  • 1958 Bethsaida Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1958 Bethsaida Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,022

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    1958 Bethsaida Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 1975 Ocee Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $255,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Ocee Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1975 Ocee Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Fendley Pecan Real Estate

  • /4

    $66,500

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    6542 Walker Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

    This 1.9-acre level lot offers an excellent opportunity to build your dream home, private estate, or even a small residential development. Located in an established neighborhood, the property features great road frontage and scenic creek views. Zoned RS180 - Single Family Residential, the lot provides flexible building possibilities. Buyers may purchase using cash, a land loan, or a construction

    Kashaun Henderson HomeSmart

    6542 Walker Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296
  • 1584 Hebron Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1584 Hebron Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,224

    Last Listing Agent Chipo Usore Keller Williams North Atlanta

    1584 Hebron Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 1022 King Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $206,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 King Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1022 King Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Herring eXp Realty

  • /32

    $224,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    2820 Robinson Wood Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

    2820 Robinson Wood Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296, is a charming residential home located in a quiet and established neighborhood. This spacious property features a cozy yet functional layout with multiple bedrooms and bathrooms, perfect for families or those looking for extra space. The house boasts an inviting exterior with a well-maintained lawn and a private backyard, ideal for outdoor gatherings

    Shontay Rose Trelora Realty, Inc.

    2820 Robinson Wood Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296
  • 1464 Riverrock Trail, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $169,999

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1464 Riverrock Trail, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,815

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty Inc.

    1464 Riverrock Trail, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 1230 Pineglen Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $220,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Pineglen Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1230 Pineglen Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rahmann Williams Cox & Company Real Estate, LLC

  • /28

    $219,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    2628 Haligan Pointe, Riverdale, GA 30296

    Amazing home that looks like new! This beautiful 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath property offers a fantastic opportunity for first-time homebuyers, a starter family, or a college student seeking a roommate-friendly setup for shared living. The community is well maintained and conveniently located. Enjoy brand new appliances, upgraded ceiling trim, new waterproof luxury vinyl plank flooring, and a new HVAC

    Francine Jackson Extreme Realty, LLC

    2628 Haligan Pointe, Riverdale, GA 30296
  • 6865 Shangrila Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $196,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6865 Shangrila Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,753

    Last Listing Agent Lezoena Claridy Compass

    6865 Shangrila Way, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 1978 Levgard Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $257,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1978 Levgard Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1978 Levgard Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dane Moore Keller Williams Realty Atlanta North

  • /21

    $295,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    6487 River Glen Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

    Investment Opportunity! This four-sided brick home is currently generating consistent monthly income as an Airbnb and for executive long-term stays, making it a turnkey rental investment. Located in a prime area, it's just 10 minutes from Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport and downtown Atlanta, 20 minutes from the new Soccer HQ, with easy access to major highways, shopping, and

    Myla Carr Coldwell Banker Bullard Realty

    6487 River Glen Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296
  • 6006 Radford Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6006 Radford Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,429

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    6006 Radford Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 1480 Cutstone Ct, Atlanta, GA 30349

      Est $278,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Cutstone Ct, Atlanta, GA 30349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1480 Cutstone Ct, Atlanta, GA 30349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Taylor Anderson Cheryl Taylor Real Estate

  • /32

    $380,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft

    150 Patriots Walk, Fayetteville, GA 30214

    PRICED TO SELL – Beautiful Fayetteville Home on 1 Acre with NO HOA! Located in Patriots Walk, Fayetteville, GA, this move-in ready home is offered at only $380,000. It offers the perfect combination of comfort, space, and freedom in a peaceful neighborhood. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, the home includes a remodeled kitchen with granite countertops and beautiful updated flooring

    Lynnie Thai Simply Homes ATL, LLC

    150 Patriots Walk, Fayetteville, GA 30214
  • 6418 Briarwood Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6418 Briarwood Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,975

    Last Listing Agent Christina Fraley Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    6418 Briarwood Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 2018 Levgard Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $279,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Levgard Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2018 Levgard Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phi Nguyen Ascend Realty Group

  • /15

    $200,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,254 Sq Ft

    6368 Steepleridge Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

    Situated at 6368 Steepleridge Court in Riverdale, Georgia, US, this residential property presents an inviting home, meticulously prepared for immediate occupancy. The heart of this residence features a kitchen designed for both aesthetic appeal and practical use. Culinary pursuits are elevated by the presence of elegant stone countertops, providing a sophisticated surface for meal preparation. A

    Jewell Frey Rock River Realty LLC

    6368 Steepleridge Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296
  • 1189 E Fayetteville Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1189 E Fayetteville Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,667

    Last Listing Agent David Tran Simply Homes ATL, LLC

    1189 E Fayetteville Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 6334 Pine View Terrace, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $263,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      6334 Pine View Terrace, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6334 Pine View Terrace, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Reed Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home