452

Recently Sold Homes in 92506

Section Image
  • 2747 Persimmon Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    $475,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2747 Persimmon Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,889

    Last Listing Agent James Monks Tower Agency

    2747 Persimmon Place, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 6051 Riverside Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    $559,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6051 Riverside Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,004

    Last Listing Agent James Monks Tower Agency

    6051 Riverside Ave, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 4423 Maplewood Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    $690,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4423 Maplewood Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,424

    Last Listing Agent Maria Speed Realty One Group Pacific

    4423 Maplewood Place, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 3035 Priscilla St, Riverside, CA 92506

    $615,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3035 Priscilla St, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,772

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Enriquez COMPASS

    3035 Priscilla St, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 1618 Southport Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,100,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1618 Southport Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,414

    Last Listing Agent James Monks Tower Agency

    1618 Southport Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 6979 Palm Ct Unit 114, Riverside, CA 92506

    $260,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6979 Palm Ct Unit 114, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,301

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Vedder BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    6979 Palm Ct Unit 114, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 3075 Ronald St, Riverside, CA 92506

    $575,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3075 Ronald St, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,105

    Last Listing Agent Julia Calderon Keller Williams Realty

    3075 Ronald St, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 7550 Spencer Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    $525,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    7550 Spencer Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    • Land
    • 2.23 Acres
    • $235,426 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,648

    Last Listing Agent Mark Giltner GenStone, Inc.

    7550 Spencer Ct, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 2188 Ranchwood Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    $825,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2188 Ranchwood Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,858

    Last Listing Agent Dan Dickson MGR REAL ESTATE, INC.

    2188 Ranchwood Place, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 5648 Laredo Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    $639,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5648 Laredo Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,029

    Last Listing Agent COLLEEN HORGAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5648 Laredo Rd, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 3035 Bautista St, Riverside, CA 92506

    $625,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3035 Bautista St, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $620/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,207

    Last Listing Agent Jose A. Perez Century 21 Allstars

    3035 Bautista St, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 1453 Tiger Tail Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $930,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1453 Tiger Tail Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,539

    Last Listing Agent PETER QUESADA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1453 Tiger Tail Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 5600 Via Junipero Serra, Riverside, CA 92506

    $690,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5600 Via Junipero Serra, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,455

    Last Listing Agent Hoang Nguyen Hoang D Nguyen, Broker

    5600 Via Junipero Serra, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 5990 Claridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,050,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5990 Claridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,215

    Last Listing Agent COLLEEN HORGAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5990 Claridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 1453 Timberlane Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $800,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1453 Timberlane Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,714

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte McKenzie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1453 Timberlane Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 15984 Summit Crest Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,990,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    15984 Summit Crest Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,753,304

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN RAY WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    15984 Summit Crest Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 4427 Elmwood Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    $735,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4427 Elmwood Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,905

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT ADAMS First Team Real Estate

    4427 Elmwood Ct, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 6064 Riverside Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    $560,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6064 Riverside Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,255

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Jimenez-Aguirre Keller Williams High Desert

    6064 Riverside Ave, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 2322 Engel Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $775,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2322 Engel Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,783

    Last Listing Agent ELSA IBARRA COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    2322 Engel Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 1202 Villanova Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    $725,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1202 Villanova Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,662

    Last Listing Agent Mahshid Emami HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    1202 Villanova Place, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 3648 Rosewood Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    $727,650 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3648 Rosewood Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,448

    Last Listing Agent Marni Jimenez Grove Realty

    3648 Rosewood Place, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 5665 Abilene Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    $700,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5665 Abilene Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,200

    Last Listing Agent George Fillippis Real Broker

    5665 Abilene Rd, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 5711 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    $700,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5711 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,448

    Last Listing Agent Dana Roquet Tower Agency

    5711 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 6979 Palm Ct Unit 104, Riverside, CA 92506

    $300,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6979 Palm Ct Unit 104, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,274

    Last Listing Agent Brian Prieboy SimpliHOM

    6979 Palm Ct Unit 104, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 6735 Calais Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,100,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6735 Calais Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,011

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Hoyer WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    6735 Calais Ct, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 5541 Carson Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    $745,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5541 Carson Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,245

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Huizar KW College Park

    5541 Carson Rd, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 687 Firwood Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,400,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    687 Firwood Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,707

    Last Listing Agent Brad Alewine COMPASS

    687 Firwood Ct, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 6298 Tecate Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $765,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6298 Tecate Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,242

    Last Listing Agent Marni Jimenez Grove Realty

    6298 Tecate Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 1241 Tiger Tail Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $775,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1241 Tiger Tail Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,029

    Last Listing Agent Coleen Hyams REDFIN

    1241 Tiger Tail Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 4622 Sunnyside Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $630,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4622 Sunnyside Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,714

    Last Listing Agent Ashkan Zahabi A2Z Tax and Financials, Inc

    4622 Sunnyside Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 4326 Edgewood Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    $520,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4326 Edgewood Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,196

    Last Listing Agent JEFFREY KALAPACA OAK TREE REALTY

    4326 Edgewood Place, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 980 Country Club Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $769,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    980 Country Club Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,362

    Last Listing Agent DAVE ROGERS DAVE ROGERS REALTOR

    980 Country Club Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 4245 Homewood Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    $545,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4245 Homewood Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,197

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hardin BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE CHAMPIONS

    4245 Homewood Ct, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 4735 Linwood Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    $660,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4735 Linwood Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,066

    Last Listing Agent John Nicols Nicols Real Estate and Loans, Inc

    4735 Linwood Place, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 5296 Bronson Way, Riverside, CA 92506

    $876,500 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5296 Bronson Way, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,610

    Last Listing Agent James Monks Tower Agency

    5296 Bronson Way, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 2924 Pecos Way, Riverside, CA 92506

    $630,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2924 Pecos Way, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,326

    Last Listing Agent Christine Smith BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    2924 Pecos Way, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 4365 Alta Vista Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $725,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4365 Alta Vista Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,731

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Brenton Century 21 Affiliated

    4365 Alta Vista Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 4697 Sierra St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $650,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    4697 Sierra St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,208

    Last Listing Agent Scott Tucker PROVIDENCE REALTY

    4697 Sierra St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 6753 Oleander Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,590,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6753 Oleander Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,588,058

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Griggs COMPASS

    6753 Oleander Ct, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 5891 Via Susana, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5891 Via Susana, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,397

    Last Listing Agent Ted Jenkins Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    5891 Via Susana, Riverside, CA 92506

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home