452

Recently Sold Homes in 92506

Section Image
  • 2993 Priscilla St, Riverside, CA 92506

    $605,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2993 Priscilla St, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,433

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Hoyer WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    2993 Priscilla St, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 7052 Manhattan Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $625,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7052 Manhattan Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,056

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Wilkerson Fiv Realty Co.

    7052 Manhattan Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 1132 Via Pardal, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,650,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1132 Via Pardal, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,632,310

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dabney GARVER LENDING SERVICES

    1132 Via Pardal, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 2201 Archdale St, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,000,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2201 Archdale St, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,565

    Last Listing Agent Brad Alewine COMPASS

    2201 Archdale St, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 6668 Navel Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    $565,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    6668 Navel Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,967

    Last Listing Agent ORLANDO FRANCO UNITED EMPIRE REALTY

    6668 Navel Ct, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 5199 Garwood Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    $725,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5199 Garwood Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,179

    Last Listing Agent Eric Jara MPIRE ESTATES

    5199 Garwood Ct, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 4172 Edgewood Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    $612,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4172 Edgewood Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,762

    Last Listing Agent Danny & Teresa Delgado WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    4172 Edgewood Place, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 2078 Livingston St, Riverside, CA 92506

    $740,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2078 Livingston St, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,354

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bean BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE CHAMPIONS

    2078 Livingston St, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 7042 Rainbow Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    $620,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7042 Rainbow Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,602

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Demetry Realty One Group West

    7042 Rainbow Ct, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 4490 Highland Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    $540,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4490 Highland Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,228

    Last Listing Agent The Perez Brothers Own It Now Realty

    4490 Highland Place, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 3594 Castle Reagh Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,325,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3594 Castle Reagh Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,342,573

    Last Listing Agent Betty Callaway Century 21 Affiliated

    3594 Castle Reagh Place, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 5605 Via San Jacinto, Riverside, CA 92506

    $949,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5605 Via San Jacinto, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,374

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Johnson WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    5605 Via San Jacinto, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 6087 Academy Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    $655,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6087 Academy Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,617

    Last Listing Agent ADAM ELKEBIR REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

    6087 Academy Ave, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 15250 Golden Star Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    $867,500 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    15250 Golden Star Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,726

    Last Listing Agent Nuvia Anchondo PAK HOME REALTY

    15250 Golden Star Ave, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 6180 Shaker Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $715,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6180 Shaker Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,979

    Last Listing Agent ANDREW VILLALOBOS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6180 Shaker Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • /31

    $635,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2732 Nantucket Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,403

    Last Listing Agent The Lockwood Madden Group Yvonne Madden Associates

    2732 Nantucket Place, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 7340 Bangor Ln, Riverside, CA 92506

    $582,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7340 Bangor Ln, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,961

    Last Listing Agent John Shackelford COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7340 Bangor Ln, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 5062 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    $699,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5062 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,453

    Last Listing Agent Mark Sapienza BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    5062 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 4128 Oakwood Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    $580,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4128 Oakwood Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,165

    Last Listing Agent Miles Turner Tower Agency

    4128 Oakwood Place, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 4755 Beatty Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $550,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4755 Beatty Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,269

    Last Listing Agent Scott Beloian WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    4755 Beatty Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 1987 Sycamore Hill Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,650,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1987 Sycamore Hill Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,657,262

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Suarez Anvil Real Estate

    1987 Sycamore Hill Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 6490 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    $654,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6490 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,333

    Last Listing Agent Amie Pannazzo Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    6490 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 6529 Marguerita Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    $530,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6529 Marguerita Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,316

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL SCIMIA BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    6529 Marguerita Ave, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 5963 Copperfield Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,100,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5963 Copperfield Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,435

    Last Listing Agent ADAM SCHWARZ EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    5963 Copperfield Ave, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 3728 Rosewood Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    $622,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3728 Rosewood Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,897

    Last Listing Agent Steve Maio WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    3728 Rosewood Place, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 1327 Melville Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $650,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1327 Melville Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,606

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Johnson WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    1327 Melville Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 6401 Percival Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $960,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6401 Percival Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,296

    Last Listing Agent TRICIA HORD Tower Agency

    6401 Percival Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 1087 Mission Grove Pkwy N, Riverside, CA 92506

    $722,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1087 Mission Grove Pkwy N, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,745

    Last Listing Agent Abraham Williams Real Broker

    1087 Mission Grove Pkwy N, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 3985 Rice Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    $785,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3985 Rice Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,282

    Last Listing Agent April Glatzel Re/Max Partners

    3985 Rice Rd, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 4673 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    $590,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4673 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,926

    Last Listing Agent Domika Mejia CAL PACIFIC PROPERTIES

    4673 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 1623 Northhampton Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,300,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1623 Northhampton Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,296,916

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Nichols Jason Mitchell R. E. Calif

    1623 Northhampton Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 1656 Dunkirk Ln, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,390,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1656 Dunkirk Ln, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,366,345

    Last Listing Agent Brad Alewine COMPASS

    1656 Dunkirk Ln, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 6807 Wilding Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    $578,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6807 Wilding Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,494

    Last Listing Agent Pam Euker REALTY ONE GROUP HOMELINK

    6807 Wilding Place, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 5815 Maybrook Cir, Riverside, CA 92506

    $541,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5815 Maybrook Cir, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,425

    Last Listing Agent KAREN TURNER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5815 Maybrook Cir, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 4389 Brentwood Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    $700,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4389 Brentwood Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,504

    Last Listing Agent April Glatzel Re/Max Partners

    4389 Brentwood Ave, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 2318 Elsinore Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    $800,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2318 Elsinore Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,540

    Last Listing Agent James Cottrell eXp Realty of California Inc.

    2318 Elsinore Rd, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 3637 Jurupa Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    $560,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3637 Jurupa Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,818

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Enriquez COMPASS

    3637 Jurupa Ave, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 6962 Southridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $696,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6962 Southridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,016

    Last Listing Agent ANE WASDEN Crest Realty

    6962 Southridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 1296 Tiger Tail Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $830,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1296 Tiger Tail Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,124

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gieser Tower Agency

    1296 Tiger Tail Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 6213 Academy Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    $689,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6213 Academy Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,036

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Jennings RE/MAX HORIZON

    6213 Academy Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home