10,490

Homes in ZIP Code 92508

Section Image Section Image
  • 18355 Park Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $1,263,925 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    18355 Park Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,279,259

    Last Listing Agent Erin Collins D R Horton America's Builder

    18355 Park Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 8432 Maple Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $798,777 Not Listed For Sale

      8432 Maple Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8432 Maple Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Bottom COMPASS

  • /28

    $639,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    7395 Ayers Rock Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    Sunset views, a prime cul-de-sac setting, and a sought-after gated community make this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath Mission Grove home a standout opportunity. Designed with a versatile multi-level floor plan, this residence offers comfort, privacy, and ideal spaces for everyday living and entertaining. The bright eat-in kitchen features new tile flooring, granite countertops, and direct access to the

    Kendra Hartsell RE/MAX HORIZON

    7395 Ayers Rock Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
  • /15

    $764,990 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9566 Silverstein Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Victoria Square

    9566 Silverstein Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 8430 Portland St, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $855,088 Not Listed For Sale

      8430 Portland St, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8430 Portland St, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Fernandez Nexgen Realtors

  • 8572 Chesterfield Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $725,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8572 Chesterfield Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,679

    Last Listing Agent Mckensie Lowstetter SIMPLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    8572 Chesterfield Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 8268 Yarrow Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $899,394 Not Listed For Sale

      8268 Yarrow Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8268 Yarrow Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Maret Utopia Properties

  • 9480 Visaya Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $820,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    9480 Visaya Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,205

    Last Listing Agent SILA TROK Fiv Realty Co

    9480 Visaya Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 8257 Gardenia Vista Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $791,246 Not Listed For Sale

      8257 Gardenia Vista Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8257 Gardenia Vista Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,900
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA ARCENAS PACIFIC HOME BROKERS

  • 8720 Coyote Bush Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $650,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8720 Coyote Bush Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $578/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,990

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McKee ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    8720 Coyote Bush Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 20816 Orchid Way, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $881,557 Not Listed For Sale

      20816 Orchid Way, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20816 Orchid Way, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Reed Real Broker

  • 9351 Hearthstone Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    $875,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    9351 Hearthstone Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,734

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Gonzalez Keller Williams College Park

    9351 Hearthstone Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 20202 Dayton St, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $796,919 Not Listed For Sale

      20202 Dayton St, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20202 Dayton St, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oriana Baca REDFIN

  • 9234 Loquat Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $792,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    9234 Loquat Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,219

    Last Listing Agent BRENDA MULDROW PREMIER AGENT NETWORK

    9234 Loquat Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 7564 Sun Blossom Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $1,386,551 Not Listed For Sale

      7564 Sun Blossom Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7564 Sun Blossom Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hooks WESTCOE REALTORS INC

  • /36

    $769,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8873 Gumtree Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,450

    Last Listing Agent Larry Williams San Diego Real Estate Group

    8873 Gumtree Ln, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 18968 White Sage Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $1,390,242 Not Listed For Sale

      18968 White Sage Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18968 White Sage Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Austin Box Properties

  • 9152 Owari Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    $809,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9152 Owari Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,502

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL NOVAK-SMITH RE/MAX ONE

    9152 Owari Ln, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 8317 Carriage Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $945,750 Not Listed For Sale

      8317 Carriage Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8317 Carriage Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Emamian COMPASS

  • 19439 Fortunello Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    $690,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    19439 Fortunello Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,132

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    19439 Fortunello Ave, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 8740 Lodgepole Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $801,412 Not Listed For Sale

      8740 Lodgepole Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8740 Lodgepole Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LORRAINE D'SOUZA American Real Estate-List&Sell

  • 8998 Barton St, Riverside, CA 92508

    $705,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    8998 Barton St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,147

    Last Listing Agent Sam Ramey RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    8998 Barton St, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 1282 Las Ventanas Way, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $1,202,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1282 Las Ventanas Way, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1282 Las Ventanas Way, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ADAM SCHWARZ EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

  • 18988 Dallas Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    $635,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    18988 Dallas Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,492

    Last Listing Agent JACKIE TREJO JOHN PALMER BROKER

    18988 Dallas Ave, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 1203 Las Ventanas Way, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $1,206,206 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Las Ventanas Way, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1203 Las Ventanas Way, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Lammers Park Group Real Estate

  • 9622 Paradise Place, Riverside, CA 92508

    $911,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9622 Paradise Place, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,906

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cochran Cochran Real Estate Professionals Inc

    9622 Paradise Place, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 7905 Leway Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $802,609 Not Listed For Sale

      7905 Leway Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7905 Leway Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agi Mezei Keller Williams Realty

  • 9142 San Luis Obispo Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    $825,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    9142 San Luis Obispo Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,963

    Last Listing Agent Jawad Afzal REALTY 365

    9142 San Luis Obispo Ln, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 7612 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $636,141 Not Listed For Sale

      7612 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7612 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JASON SPARKS Tower Agency

  • 8949 Oakridge Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    $700,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    8949 Oakridge Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,320

    Last Listing Agent Moria Williams SO CAL REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    8949 Oakridge Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 19271 Foxtail Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $650,022 Not Listed For Sale

      19271 Foxtail Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19271 Foxtail Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sparks KEN SCOTT REAL ESTATE

  • 19137 Pemberton Place, Riverside, CA 92508

    $550,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    19137 Pemberton Place, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,230

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Lumbattis First Team Real Estate

    19137 Pemberton Place, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 1133 Brasado Way, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $1,150,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Brasado Way, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1133 Brasado Way, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE RICHARDS CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

  • 19370 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    $708,887 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    19370 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,361

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    19370 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 8646 Cabin Place, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $718,452 Not Listed For Sale

      8646 Cabin Place, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8646 Cabin Place, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erlinda Mendez THE ASSOCIATES REALTY GROUP

  • 15705 Gila Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    $1,099,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    15705 Gila Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,714

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Lee Century 21 Masters

    15705 Gila Way, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 19148 Hitching Post Place, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $988,074 Not Listed For Sale

      19148 Hitching Post Place, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19148 Hitching Post Place, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JASON SPARKS Tower Agency

  • 19138 Kangnam Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $797,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    19138 Kangnam Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,132

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lechner Weichert, Realtors-GlobalPoint

    19138 Kangnam Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 19162 Hitching Post Place, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $968,014 Not Listed For Sale

      19162 Hitching Post Place, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19162 Hitching Post Place, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $992,500
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JASON SPARKS Tower Agency

  • 8359 Clover Creek Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $840,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8359 Clover Creek Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,338

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Barajas Compass

    8359 Clover Creek Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home