10,490

Homes in ZIP Code 92508

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $739,999 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft

    20667 Bakal Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    Great investment opportunity in Riverside! Located at 20667 Bakal, this property offers strong potential for investors looking to add to their portfolio, renovate, or generate rental income. Situated in a desirable Riverside location, the home presents an excellent chance to capitalize on long-term appreciation and value-add potential. Whether you’re searching for your next flip, buy-and-hold, or

    Ruben Hernandez eXp Realty of Southern California

    20667 Bakal Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 20800 Brana Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $800,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    20800 Brana Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,117

    Last Listing Agent Rob Murray Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    20800 Brana Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 9579 Estrella Hills St, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $996,026 Not Listed For Sale

      9579 Estrella Hills St, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9579 Estrella Hills St, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY HOWIE HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

  • /4

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $284,286 per Acre

    0 Colt St, Riverside, CA 92508

    GREAT LOCATION IN WOODCREST.CLOSE TO VAN BUREN AVE. A LITTLE STREAM RUNS THROUGH THE END OF THE LOTS. TWO LOTS 24 AND 34 FOR THE PRICE OF ONE. (APN#280-260-027: 27,442 SQFT AND APN#280-260-036: 3049 SQFT) BE ADVISED THE BUYER AND BUYER'S AGENT TO VERIFY ALL ASPECTS AND USAGE OF THE LOTS WITH THE CITY AND COUNTY OF RIVERSIDE.

    HAU LE ASIAMERICA REAL ESTATE CO.

    0 Colt St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 20628 Mesa Oak Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $710,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    20628 Mesa Oak Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,582

    Last Listing Agent TRICIA HORD Tower Agency

    20628 Mesa Oak Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 9120 Santa Barbara Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $832,633 Not Listed For Sale

      9120 Santa Barbara Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9120 Santa Barbara Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Johnson WESTCOE REALTORS INC

  • /51

    $885,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft

    8072 Branding Iron Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    LOCATION ! LOCATION ! Welcome to Your Private Pool & Spa Home. In Orangecrest! Experience the best of Southern California living in this beautifully upgraded home, where a resort-style backyard and thoughtfully designed interior come together for the ultimate in comfort and entertaining. From the moment you arrive, stunning manicured curb appeal sets the tone, showcasing pride of ownership in one

    Chris Fogleman WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    8072 Branding Iron Ln, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 66, Riverside, CA 92508

    $399,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 66, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,416

    Last Listing Agent Gilberto Brambila Aria Realty Group

    200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 66, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 19802 San Juan Capistrano Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $814,705 Not Listed For Sale

      19802 San Juan Capistrano Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19802 San Juan Capistrano Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JEANETTE LARAMIE KJ Realty Group Inc.

  • /2

    $1,134,490 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft

    18300 Mystic Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    New Construction - This spacious 3,105 square foot [single story] California Farmhouse exterior facade has an extra-large lot of [17,490 square feet] & is located on a cul-de-sac. Offering 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, a formal dining room, and a laundry room with sink. The gourmet kitchen has a breakfast nook, Quartz counters, built-in Kitchen-aid appliances that include a 5-burner gas cooktop,

    Erin Collins D R Horton America's Builder

    18300 Mystic Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 9099 Mandarin Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    $650,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    9099 Mandarin Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,987

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Hove Keller Williams Realty Riv

    9099 Mandarin Ln, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 19814 Paso Robles Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $936,680 Not Listed For Sale

      19814 Paso Robles Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19814 Paso Robles Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Xu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $649,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    9691 Babaco St, Riverside, CA 92508

    Beautiful Catania community-Gorgeous spacious single-story home Still Under Construction and will be ready in May/June. This Gorgeous spacious single story home featuring 9ft ceilings open floor plan, kitchen is equipped with large island with Energy Efficiency Whirlpool appliance, electrical glass cook counter top, microwave, and dishwasher, Kitchen cabinet recessed panel maple mocha with quartz

    Amanda Moore KB Home Sales-Southern CA Inc

    9691 Babaco St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 14055 Camino Del Oro, Riverside, CA 92508

    $780,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    14055 Camino Del Oro, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,246

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA ABREAU-GARCIA CASTLE REALTORS, PC

    14055 Camino Del Oro, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 9575 Chandelle Way, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $1,042,018 Not Listed For Sale

      9575 Chandelle Way, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9575 Chandelle Way, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent APRELLA JENKINS Treehouse Realty Group INC.

  • /49

    $930,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,109 Sq Ft

    18388 Hidden Ranch Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    Beautiful Turnkey Home in sought after Orangecrest neighborhood of Riverside. This home offers 4100 sq ft of open concept floor plan with abundant natural light, neutral color palette, laminate flooring, upgraded kitchen, featuring granite countertops, a large center island, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinet space – perfect for entertaining or everyday family living. 2 bedrooms 1.5

    Kareena Sharma REALTY MASTERS & ASSOC. INC.

    18388 Hidden Ranch Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 0 Barton St, Riverside, CA

    $310,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    0 Barton St, Riverside, CA

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ALFREDO LAZARTE OneAmerica Real Estate and Mortgage

    0 Barton St, Riverside, CA
    • 19719 Country Rose Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $834,859 Not Listed For Sale

      19719 Country Rose Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19719 Country Rose Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $824,800
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Hyams REDFIN

  • /2

    $674,800

    • Land
    • 13.78 Acres
    • $48,970 per Acre

    6932 Lucia St, Riverside, CA 92508

    13.78 acres of land in one of Riverside Finest areas. This land sits high with amazing views. Build your dream home or invest in the future and buy and hold. There are so many options for this lot of land. Access is from Old Bridge Road or Chateau Ridge.

    Jeff Davidson Coldwell Banker Residential

    6932 Lucia St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 9271 Millionaire Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    $864,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    9271 Millionaire Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,236

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Collins FUSION REALTY

    9271 Millionaire Ln, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 19644 Shadowbrook Way, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $997,336 Not Listed For Sale

      19644 Shadowbrook Way, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19644 Shadowbrook Way, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Orlando Castellon Norco Realty

  • /49

    $895,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft

    9123 San Luis Obispo Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    Entertainer’s Dream Home situated in the highly sought-after Orangecrest community of Riverside! This beautiful Mission Ranch home is located on a Cul-de-Sac Lot with LOW HOA!Situated on an over 13,000 sq. ft. lot backing to a peaceful orange and avocado orchard, this 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offers 2,870 sq. ft. of beautifully upgraded living space. Features include a 3-car garage with 220

    HOLLY HASTINGS COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    9123 San Luis Obispo Ln, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18097 Roberts Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $1,259,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    18097 Roberts Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,738

    Last Listing Agent COLLEEN HORGAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    18097 Roberts Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 19876 Santa Clara Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $821,689 Not Listed For Sale

      19876 Santa Clara Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19876 Santa Clara Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McKee ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY

  • /2

    $1,113,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft

    18297 Mystic Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    This 3105 Sq Ft single-story home has 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, a formal dining room, and a laundry room with sink. The Great room looks out to the covered patio and the island kitchen has a breakfast nook, Quartz counters, built-in Kitchen-aid appliances that include a 5-burner gas cooktop, double-oven, microwave, and dishwasher. There is a butler’s pantry with walk-in storage between the

    Erin Collins D R Horton America's Builder

    18297 Mystic Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18436 Park Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $864,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    18436 Park Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,435

    Last Listing Agent Carly Drebert Carly Drebert

    18436 Park Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 8353 Clover Creek Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $776,305 Not Listed For Sale

      8353 Clover Creek Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8353 Clover Creek Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Castaneda LPT Realty, Inc

  • /32

    $1,191,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft

    Residence 3832 Plan at Citrus at Bridle Ridge, Riverside, CA 92504

    Discover the Residence 3832, here you will find a beautiful collection of well-appointed two-story floor plans expertly designed with efficient, yet comfortable space planning in mind. This floor plan features 3,832 square feet with up to 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, a den, loft, 3-car garage, and a California room on select homesites. Indulge in everyday luxury in the expansive primary bathroom,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    0 Taft St Unit 38056851, Riverside, CA 92504
  • /43

    $915,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9471 Estrella Hills St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,868

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Hammer Redfin Corporation

    9471 Estrella Hills St, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 8306 Laurel Ridge Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $930,211 Not Listed For Sale

      8306 Laurel Ridge Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8306 Laurel Ridge Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bean BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE CHAMPIONS

  • /2

    $1,129,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft

    18403 Lurin Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    NEW CONSTRUCTION - SINGLE-FAMILY HOMES - Welcome to Citrus at Bridle Ridge, a beautiful enclave of 103 homes offering expansive layouts, elevated finishes, and the perfect blend of sophistication and comfort. This desirable spacious 3,105 square foot floor plan features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths and a 3-car garage with a beautiful Spanish exterior facade on a spacious lot. A stunning entryway sets

    Melissa Handler D R Horton America's Builder

    18403 Lurin Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 8651 Mill Pond Place, Riverside, CA 92508

    $950,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    8651 Mill Pond Place, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,093

    Last Listing Agent Jason Mcintyre JASON SHAWN MCINTYRE, BROKER

    8651 Mill Pond Place, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 20658 Iris Canyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $841,652 Not Listed For Sale

      20658 Iris Canyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20658 Iris Canyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Roquet Tower Agency

  • /69

    $1,298,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft

    14251 Ashton Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    Privately tucked away in Riverside’s sought-after Crystal Ridge community, this exceptional semi-custom residence is a true sanctuary—backing directly to the picturesque Alessandro Arroyo with mature, towering trees and a seasonal babbling creek. Begin your mornings with coffee on the covered outdoor patio as sunlight filters through the trees, then unwind in the evening with a glass of wine and

    KRISTY SARTORIUS Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    14251 Ashton Ln, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 20883 Dekalb St, Riverside, CA 92508

    $886,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    20883 Dekalb St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,028

    Last Listing Agent Irtiza Naqvi REAL ESTATE AMERICA

    20883 Dekalb St, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 8232 Laurel Ridge Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $929,336 Not Listed For Sale

      8232 Laurel Ridge Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8232 Laurel Ridge Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $948,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Othman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /57

    $2,250,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,785 Sq Ft

    14420 Merlot Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    Discover an extraordinary blend of luxury, space and privacy with this 6,785-sq-ft custom estate on 2.04 acres. Be welcomed by grand dual entry doors opening to a soaring foyer with Italian marble floors and an elegant curved staircase. Entertain in the oversized gourmet kitchen, appointed with professional stainless steel gas burner, 2 refrigerators, self-cleaning wall oven and microwave,

    Jessica Arroyo Keller Williams Hollywood Hills

    14420 Merlot Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8489 Syracuse St, Riverside, CA 92508

    $800,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8489 Syracuse St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,393

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN ALLEN KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    8489 Syracuse St, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 8220 Golden Poppy Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $913,534 Not Listed For Sale

      8220 Golden Poppy Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8220 Golden Poppy Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Dee Real Estate Central, Inc.

  • /60

    $890,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft

    8402 Lindenhurst St, Riverside, CA 92508

    Beautiful home with everything you could need on a Corner Lot in the popular and family-friendly neighborhood of Orangecrest. Lucious grass landscaping and Glass Entry Door lead to a Formal Entry with Cathedral Ceilings and huge windows all around letting in plenty of light. Recently Remodeled Kitchen has a Walk-In Pantry, Custom Cabinets, a stunning Kitchen Island. Matching Black Stainless GE

    KEVIN ALLEN KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    8402 Lindenhurst St, Riverside, CA 92508

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home