8,582

Properties in ZIP Code 24017

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $215,289 Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Ranch Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2317 Ranch Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Dudley REALSTAR, REALTORS(r) LLC

    • /27

      Est $244,496 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Ranch Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2312 Ranch Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Thomas MOUNTAIN VIEW REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /24

      Est $308,219 Not Listed For Sale

      4306 Kaiden Ct NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4306 Kaiden Ct NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norm Pullen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    • /2

      Est $352,512 Not Listed For Sale

      2327 Oakleaf Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2327 Oakleaf Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,950

      Last Listing Agent Sara Roberts RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $324,058 Not Listed For Sale

      4302 Siden Cir NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4302 Siden Cir NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Abshire RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $335,586 Not Listed For Sale

      4306 Siden Cir NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4306 Siden Cir NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Banks BRIDGES & CO, REALTORS(r)

    • /17

      Est $241,358 Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Portland Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2331 Portland Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,888
      • Aug 17, 2022

• /45

      Est $476,374 Not Listed For Sale

      4623 Cove Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4623 Cove Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Callie Dalton LONG & FOSTER - OAK GROVE

    • /2

      Est $265,584 Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Portland Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2340 Portland Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $178,800

    • /2

      Est $357,874 Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Cove Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3703 Cove Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bob Chandler MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /27

      Est $240,718 Not Listed For Sale

      2045 Dansbury Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2045 Dansbury Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Porter EMBOLDEN REALTY GROUP

    • /24

      Est $236,664 Not Listed For Sale

      2039 Dansbury Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2039 Dansbury Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kern REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

    • /20

      Est $248,986 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Barrington Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1903 Barrington Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Crouch MAC WESTLAND REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /54

      Est $327,372 Not Listed For Sale

      3840 Cove Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      3840 Cove Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Damon Gettier REAL BROKER LLC - DGA-SALEM

    • /49

      Est $227,493 Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Ranch Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2132 Ranch Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lucretia Zeno LONG & FOSTER - ROANOKE OFFICE

    • /2

      Est $263,565 Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Garstland Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2217 Garstland Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

• /31

      Est $326,156 Not Listed For Sale

      4316 Cove Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4316 Cove Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,950
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Mann SHEPHERD REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $236,574 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Lynnhope Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2115 Lynnhope Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent April McGhee L T MCGHEE & CO

    • /2

      Est $276,239 Not Listed For Sale

      3559 Hershberger Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3559 Hershberger Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,600

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Green MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /46

      Est $262,269 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Barrington Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1645 Barrington Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Crabtree CARTER ASSOCIATES

    • /17

      Est $254,059 Not Listed For Sale

      3539 Appleton Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3539 Appleton Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Toni Gravely KELLER WILLIAMS COASTAL VIRGINIA

    • /9

      Est $243,305 Not Listed For Sale

      3519 Appleton Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3519 Appleton Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gilliard KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    • /20

      Est $216,655 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Fairhope Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1523 Fairhope Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Gibson RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $246,670 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Fairhope Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1515 Fairhope Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

• /2

      Est $251,228 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Lancaster Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1605 Lancaster Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $173,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hash MOUNTAIN CITY REALTY & AUCTION LLC

    • /13

      Est $179,502 Not Listed For Sale

      3929 Hershberger Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3929 Hershberger Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Limroth VALLEY REALTY

    • /17

      Est $287,466 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Michael St NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1613 Michael St NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April McGhee L T MCGHEE & CO

    • /2

      Est $195,487 Not Listed For Sale

      4117 Hershberger Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4117 Hershberger Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,950

      Last Listing Agent Steve Eller LICHTENSTEIN ROWAN, REALTORS(r)

    • /54

      Est $236,393 Not Listed For Sale

      4122 High Acres Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4122 High Acres Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Hines MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /15

      Est $246,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1654 Springbrook Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1654 Springbrook Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • May 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Alyshia Merchant EXP REALTY LLC - FOREST

    • /23

      Est $264,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Flora Ln NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1618 Flora Ln NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Wagner THE COLLECTIVE REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    • /36

      Est $266,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Flora Ln NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1617 Flora Ln NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,950
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carla Evans WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $341,663 Not Listed For Sale

      4145 Appleton Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4145 Appleton Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,500

• /34

      Est $292,569 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Angus Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1801 Angus Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Jennings IVELMAP REALTY LLC

    • /14

      Est $242,082 Not Listed For Sale

      4306 Mountain View Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4306 Mountain View Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 29, 2015

• /2

      Est $265,749 Not Listed For Sale

      4223 Appleton Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4223 Appleton Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Pam Washington THE COLLECTIVE REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    • /35

      Est $290,043 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Temple Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2120 Temple Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • May 29, 2018

• /25

      Est $310,512 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Temple Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2116 Temple Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Desforges KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    • /29

      Est $291,204 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Temple Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2108 Temple Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Miller NEST REALTY ROANOKE

    • /40

      Est $306,392 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Temple Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2115 Temple Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Jennings IVELMAP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home