884

Recently Sold Homes in 55901

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $630,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    670 Panorama Cir NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,474

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hamzagic Re/Max Results

    670 Panorama Cir NW, Rochester, MN 55901
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3321 8th Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,873

    Last Listing Agent Hanan Absah Coldwell Banker Realty

    3321 8th Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901
  • /42

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1426 1st St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,121

    Last Listing Agent Alex Mayer eXp Realty

    1426 1st St NW, Rochester, MN 55901
  • /2

    $208,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1908 24th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,447

    Last Listing Agent Afton Zelinski Edina Realty, Inc.

    1908 24th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901
  • /36

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4318 Shetland Place NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,070

    Last Listing Agent Matt Gove Realty Growth Inc.

    4318 Shetland Place NW, Rochester, MN 55901
  • /2

    $259,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5164 Supalla Ct NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,878

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gwaltney Re/Max Results

    5164 Supalla Ct NW, Rochester, MN 55901
  • /40

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2416 62nd St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,332

    Last Listing Agent Rami Hansen Edina Realty, Inc.

    2416 62nd St NW, Rochester, MN 55901
  • /31

    $269,850

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6268 30th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,105

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lantz Amy'sFire Realty, LLC.

    6268 30th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901
  • /26

    $365,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3932 Orchardview Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,391

    Last Listing Agent Krisanne Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    3932 Orchardview Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901
  • /20

    $178,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4057 18th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,002

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Adams-Goihl Keller Williams Premier Realty

    4057 18th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901
  • /2

    $1,525,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6400 Bandel Rd NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    • Land
    • 5.5 Acres
    • $277,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 254 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Groteboer Re/Max Results

    6400 Bandel Rd NW, Rochester, MN 55901
  • /24

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2056 44th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,527

    Last Listing Agent Beth Nordaune Real Broker, LLC.

    2056 44th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901
  • /31

    $374,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5307 Duvall Place NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,891

    Last Listing Agent Nita Khosla Edina Realty, Inc.

    5307 Duvall Place NW, Rochester, MN 55901
  • /25

    $666,020

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4892 Noble Rd NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,943

    Lennar Ponds of Highland Hills - Landmark Collection

    4892 Noble Rd NW, Rochester, MN 55901
  • /42

    $349,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1224 4th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,398

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gwaltney Re/Max Results

    1224 4th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901
  • /2

    $98,668

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4837 Noble Rd NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $411,117 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,866

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Wildfeuer Keller Williams Premier Realty

    4837 Noble Rd NW, Rochester, MN 55901
  • /31

    $273,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3916 17th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,307

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ulland Re/Max Results

    3916 17th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901
  • /22

    $362,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1015 12th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Zubay Real Broker, LLC.

    1015 12th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901
  • /12

    $492,880

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    914 Milborne Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,097

    Lennar Essex Estates

    914 Milborne Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901
  • /61

    $580,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5411 Ridgeview Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,349

    Last Listing Agent Peter Dokken Real Broker, LLC.

    5411 Ridgeview Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home