17,406

Homes in ZIP Code 61201

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $141,323 Not Listed For Sale

      2436 28th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2436 28th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Blair Cornerstone Partners QC - Real Broker, LLC

  • /17

    $115,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    928 21st St, Rock Island, IL 61201

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,341

    Last Listing Agent Makenzie Nelson Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    928 21st St, Rock Island, IL 61201
    • /2

      Est $188,987 Not Listed For Sale

      2442 28th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2442 28th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $196,000

      Last Listing Agent Brent Scogland Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

  • /28

    $76,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    955 24th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,864

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kelly Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    955 24th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201
    • /2

      Est $50,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 10th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1812 10th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $42,500

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Rogers Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

  • /27

    $114,900 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    640 43rd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,058

    Last Listing Agent Brian Stevens All City Realty

    640 43rd St, Rock Island, IL 61201
    • /2

      Est $94,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1924 11th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1924 11th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Misael Chacon Beycome brokerage realty, LLC

  • /26

    $210,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4617 26th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,542

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Linnabery Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    4617 26th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201
    • /2

      Est $552,897 Not Listed For Sale

      3918 14th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3918 14th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $645,000

      Last Listing Agent Justin Landwehr Currents and Keys Realty

  • /35

    $195,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8114 9th St W, Rock Island, IL 61201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,318

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hodge Currents and Keys Realty

    8114 9th St W, Rock Island, IL 61201
    • /2

      Est $189,376 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 30th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3425 30th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dollie Means RE/MAX

  • /9

    $3,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4230 13th Avenue Ct, Rock Island, IL 61201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 79% Below List Price
    • $4/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,074

    Last Listing Agent Erika Letcher Erika Letcher

    4230 13th Avenue Ct, Rock Island, IL 61201
    • /2

      Est $156,346 Not Listed For Sale

      3437 30th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3437 30th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Egger Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

  • /25

    $210,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3431 37th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,704

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Roland Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    3431 37th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201
    • /22

      Est $101,458 Not Listed For Sale

      912 34th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      912 34th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Billy Peiffer Cornerstone Partners QC - Real Broker, LLC

  • /22

    $110,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    901 29th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,453

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Klouda Mel Foster Co. Davenport

    901 29th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201
    • /2

      Est $193,605 Not Listed For Sale

      952 34th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      952 34th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • May 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Summer Vernon The Riverview Group - Epique Realty

  • /21

    $140,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3213 25th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,115

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Screechfield Cornerstone Partners QC - Real Broker, LLC

    3213 25th St, Rock Island, IL 61201
    • /28

      Est $98,345 Not Listed For Sale

      3307 9th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3307 9th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Dewulf BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

  • /24

    $70,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2605 47th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,956

    Last Listing Agent Emily Mengler Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    2605 47th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home