6,308

Properties in ZIP Code 61102

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $261,342 Not Listed For Sale

      6602 Antler Trail, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6602 Antler Trail, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Humpal RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $322,625 Not Listed For Sale

      6576 White Doe Trail, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6576 White Doe Trail, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Payne DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /30

      Est $332,319 Not Listed For Sale

      6523 White Doe Trail, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6523 White Doe Trail, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Wright @ Properties

    • /32

      Est $160,239 Not Listed For Sale

      6982 Tipple Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6982 Tipple Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noah Meyer DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /29

      Est $177,090 Not Listed For Sale

      4944 Fielding Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4944 Fielding Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Lobato Gambino Realtors

    • /24

      Est $197,889 Not Listed For Sale

      4962 Fielding Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4962 Fielding Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fidel Batres Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /26

      Est $287,578 Not Listed For Sale

      4161 Ardmore Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4161 Ardmore Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Esmond DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /36

      Est $371,033 Not Listed For Sale

      4081 Saint John Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4081 Saint John Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toni Vander Heyden Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /68

      Est $464,220 Not Listed For Sale

      4046 Crocus Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4046 Crocus Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Levins DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /2

      Est $463,755 Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Crocus Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4008 Crocus Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $299,450

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Parvin DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /30

      Est $304,505 Not Listed For Sale

      3858 Whitfield Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3858 Whitfield Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hazzard RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $339,884 Not Listed For Sale

      6975 Farbwood Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6975 Farbwood Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Sjostrom Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /38

      Est $488,137 Not Listed For Sale

      5255 Simpson Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5255 Simpson Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Burke Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /12

      Est $148,517 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Iroquois Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1013 Iroquois Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • May 18, 2022

• /32

      Est $221,101 Not Listed For Sale

      4515 Simpson Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4515 Simpson Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jacobs DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /29

      Est $233,325 Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Algonquin Blvd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3505 Algonquin Blvd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Keller Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /24

      Est $460,594 Not Listed For Sale

      2798 Braddock Ct, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2798 Braddock Ct, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Meltmar Gambino Realtors

    • /36

      Est $499,359 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Hidden Oak Trail, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1540 Hidden Oak Trail, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Petry Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /38

      Est $383,085 Not Listed For Sale

      986 Campton Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      986 Campton Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Palmer Gambino Realtors

    • /45

      Est $428,860 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Campton Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1029 Campton Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,450
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lora Smith Century 21 Affiliated

    • /21

      Est $314,616 Not Listed For Sale

      8352 Towermont Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8352 Towermont Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Palmer Gambino Realtors

    • /34

      Est $345,990 Not Listed For Sale

      996 Williamsport Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      996 Williamsport Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ketelsen Real Broker LLC

    • /30

      Est $332,671 Not Listed For Sale

      7762 Towermont Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7762 Towermont Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Heeren-Ellis Gambino Realtors

    • /30

      Est $349,114 Not Listed For Sale

      853 Williamsport Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      853 Williamsport Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Carlson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE

    • /47

      Est $359,294 Not Listed For Sale

      7837 Mcnair Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7837 Mcnair Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Bohling Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $361,025 Not Listed For Sale

      8130 Barclay Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8130 Barclay Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

• /16

      Est $408,526 Not Listed For Sale

      962 Rockhampton Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      962 Rockhampton Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Romano DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /2

      Est $147,851 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Banks St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1206 Banks St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lunde Gambino Realtors

    • /2

      Est $92,862 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Cole Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      218 Cole Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $53,000

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Shull Gambino Realtors

    • /2

      Est $98,469 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Ogilby Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      327 Ogilby Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $67,000

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Brain DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /20

      Est $100,471 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Cole Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      306 Cole Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Andrews Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $106,559 Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Holland St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2244 Holland St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Medearis Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /19

      Est $111,996 Not Listed For Sale

      2232 Holland St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2232 Holland St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Dowthard Gambino Realtors

    • /10

      Est $98,776 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Holland St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2309 Holland St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Dowthard Gambino Realtors

    • /15

      Est $128,363 Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Banks St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1428 Banks St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tarina Frisella DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /27

      Est $161,384 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Prentice Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1413 Prentice Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Phillips Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $103,606 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Iris Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1410 Iris Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jarek Gambino Realtors

    • /30

      Est $126,916 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Iris Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1523 Iris Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,200
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Lobato Gambino Realtors Home Builders

    • /10

      Est $97,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2418 Forsythia Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2418 Forsythia Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Penny Hansen Century 21 Affiliated

    • /32

      Est $131,727 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 S Central Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2219 S Central Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Wisch Keller Williams Realty Signature

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home