6,307

Properties in ZIP Code 61102

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $213,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Ogilby Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1427 Ogilby Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toni Vander Heyden Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /32

      Est $184,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Michigan Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1506 Michigan Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Satterlee Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /9

      Est $385,117 Not Listed For Sale

      5627 Wheat Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5627 Wheat Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Mar 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jane Eurek DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /31

      Est $379,702 Not Listed For Sale

      2851 Blue Oats Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2851 Blue Oats Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Milena Cojkic Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /29

      Est $297,871 Not Listed For Sale

      5615 Ryegrass Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5615 Ryegrass Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Barbagallo Gambino Realtors

    • /42

      Est $268,623 Not Listed For Sale

      2650 Centerville Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2650 Centerville Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Humpal RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $365,100 Not Listed For Sale

      5149 Kelley Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5149 Kelley Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Hailey Black Castle Properties

    • /37

      Est $350,897 Not Listed For Sale

      2242 Meadow View Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2242 Meadow View Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $261,798 Not Listed For Sale

      2452 Kristi Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2452 Kristi Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Kalk Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $283,378 Not Listed For Sale

      2444 Kristi Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2444 Kristi Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julieta Carmona Smart Home Realty

    • /24

      Est $236,107 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Kristi Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2322 Kristi Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Oehlberg Realty One Group Strategies

    • /27

      Est $291,914 Not Listed For Sale

      2335 Kobel Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2335 Kobel Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hazzard RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $129,994 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Victoria Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1308 Victoria Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Gray The Chicagoland RE Auction Co.

    • /39

      Est $190,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Regina Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1518 Regina Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ortiz Gambino Realtors

    • /30

      Est $249,430 Not Listed For Sale

      1933 Montague Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1933 Montague Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jasper St. Angel St. Angel Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $109,341 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Montague St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2016 Montague St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 475% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

• /4

      Est $93,709 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 S Central Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1249 S Central Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Wilson Key Realty, Inc

    • /22

      Est $94,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 S Independence Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1208 S Independence Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Lobato Gambino Realtors

    • /8

      Est $99,913 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Genoa St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1604 Genoa St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Holder Gambino Realtors

    • /14

      Est $97,366 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Genoa St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1720 Genoa St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Andrews Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $131,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Montague St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • Studio
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1809 Montague St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

• /7

      Est $104,295 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Montague St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • Studio
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1909 Montague St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luke Schwartz Gambino Realtors

    • /13

      Est $93,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Hulin St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1716 Hulin St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lilia Mendoza Gambino Realtors Home Builders

    • /12

      Est $109,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 S Johnston Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1220 S Johnston Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amela Ahmetovic Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /4

      Est $102,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 S Johnston Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1216 S Johnston Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

• /13

      Est $96,109 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Genoa St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1615 Genoa St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Holder Gambino Realtors Home Builders

    • /14

      Est $108,113 Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Loomis St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1828 Loomis St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Dowthard Gambino Realtors

    • /29

      Est $131,915 Not Listed For Sale

      1943 Loomis St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1943 Loomis St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,900
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fidel Batres Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /7

      Est $76,264 Not Listed For Sale

      924 S Johnston Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      924 S Johnston Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Nieman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE

    • /8

      Est $82,554 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Island Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      629 Island Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brubaker Century 21 Affiliated

    • /27

      Est $159,188 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Lincoln Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      504 Lincoln Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lilia Mendoza Gambino Realtors

    • /19

      Est $137,438 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Lincoln Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      630 Lincoln Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kahle DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /8

      Est $91,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 S Court St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1425 S Court St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Vinnitsky DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /26

      Est $82,271 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 S Church St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1320 S Church St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Lobato Gambino Realtors

    • /18

      Est $125,421 Not Listed For Sale

      836 Illinois Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      836 Illinois Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 292% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Tendall Gambino Realtors

    • /16

      Est $101,604 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Illinois Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      823 Illinois Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

• /29

      Est $109,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Island Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1028 Island Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ellis eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $119,855 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Montague St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      828 Montague St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Dowthard Gambino Realtors

    • /12

      Est $102,379 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Montague St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      916 Montague St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schwartz Gambino Realtors

    • /12

      Est $83,339 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Lincoln Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1207 Lincoln Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luke Schwartz Gambino Realtors

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home