10,295

Properties in ZIP Code 61108

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $142,682 Not Listed For Sale

      2414 2nd Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2414 2nd Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Zajkowski Chicagoland Brokers Inc.

    • /24

      Est $153,263 Not Listed For Sale

      222 S Rockford Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      222 S Rockford Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Wait Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /30

      Est $188,649 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 E State St, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2409 E State St, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Holen DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /14

      Est $219,815 Not Listed For Sale

      4620 Sequoia Cir, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4620 Sequoia Cir, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,950
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vic Nafranowicz Vic Nafranowicz Inc., Realtors

    • /43

      Est $224,208 Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Crescent Cir, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4504 Crescent Cir, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Scultz-Bye DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /30

      Est $268,007 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Sequoia Rd, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1203 Sequoia Rd, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Walker Angela Walker Homes Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $232,929 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Edgewood Cir, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1110 Edgewood Cir, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Rusin Four Seasons Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $227,422 Not Listed For Sale

      4622 Edgewood Hills Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4622 Edgewood Hills Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kurpaska Midwest Country Realtors, Inc

    • /29

      Est $177,004 Not Listed For Sale

      4912 Alpine Park Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4912 Alpine Park Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Murray Key Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $159,054 Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Tonawanda Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4011 Tonawanda Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Arensdorf Key Realty, Inc

    • /27

      Est $171,846 Not Listed For Sale

      4415 Dempster Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4415 Dempster Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Brady DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /30

      Est $181,362 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Shenandoah Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1011 Shenandoah Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,900
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fidel Batres Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /36

      Est $203,066 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Lexington Way, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1010 Lexington Way, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Vander Heyden Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /39

      Est $261,814 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Kingsway Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1012 Kingsway Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brubaker Century 21 Affiliated

    • /27

      Est $278,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Kingsway Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1018 Kingsway Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Sandoval Realty of America, LLC

    • /15

      Est $197,016 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Lexington Way, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1021 Lexington Way, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Kramer Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /34

      Est $138,342 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Parkside Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1215 Parkside Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Ullrich Key Realty, Inc.- Rockford

    • /19

      Est $163,748 Not Listed For Sale

      3608 Broadway, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3608 Broadway, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mikhaele Renton Gambino Realtors

    • /4

      Est $148,850 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Sexton Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1406 Sexton Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

• /15

      Est $168,488 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 E Gate Pkwy, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1218 E Gate Pkwy, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Penny Edwards Gambino Realtors

    • /20

      Est $162,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Kingsway Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1119 Kingsway Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,200
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mikhaele Renton Gambino Realtors

    • /35

      Est $178,180 Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Kingsway Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1019 Kingsway Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fitzgerald Century 21 Affiliated

    • /19

      Est $144,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Parkside Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1111 Parkside Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Martin DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /16

      Est $151,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Parkside Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1103 Parkside Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Solis Smart Home Realty

    • /21

      Est $160,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Emerson Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1020 Emerson Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Lee Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $159,066 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Emerson Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1027 Emerson Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Martin DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /33

      Est $222,290 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Kenmore Rd, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      919 Kenmore Rd, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /32

      Est $189,611 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Kenmore Rd, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      907 Kenmore Rd, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nestor Apreda Apreda Real Estate Services

    • /29

      Est $153,922 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Kenmore Rd, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      903 Kenmore Rd, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Castronovo Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $197,280 Not Listed For Sale

      927 Shenandoah Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      927 Shenandoah Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,500

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Basel Gambino Realtors

    • /20

      Est $153,341 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Lexington Way, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      904 Lexington Way, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,444
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Schuckman Century 21 Affiliated

    • /14

      Est $188,948 Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Larson Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4215 Larson Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /24

      Est $154,939 Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Larson Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4011 Larson Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Archer Key Realty, Inc

    • /30

      Est $167,782 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Blenheim Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      920 Blenheim Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Jarvis DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /42

      Est $229,852 Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Larson Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3817 Larson Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Suyko Gambino Realtors

    • /16

      Est $165,635 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Blenheim Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      720 Blenheim Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Pastore RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $157,012 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Emerson Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      810 Emerson Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,505
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Rinaldo Gambino Realtors

    • /23

      Est $169,807 Not Listed For Sale

      3816 Larson Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3816 Larson Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Humpal RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $190,934 Not Listed For Sale

      4874 E Lawn Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4874 E Lawn Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miroslaw Niemiec Key Realty, Inc

    • /28

      Est $209,966 Not Listed For Sale

      4710 Manheim Rd, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4710 Manheim Rd, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Shields DICKERSON & NIEMAN

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home