10,296

Properties in ZIP Code 61108

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $233,666 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Starview Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      912 Starview Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Carlson Gambino Realtors

    • /27

      Est $190,471 Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Carol Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4901 Carol Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cooley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE

    • /26

      Est $193,723 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Eastview Rd, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1104 Eastview Rd, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Lobato Gambino Realtors

    • /47

      Est $220,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Starview Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1019 Starview Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Shreve Gambino Realtors

    • /44

      Est $235,874 Not Listed For Sale

      4804 Edgewood Hills Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4804 Edgewood Hills Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Engelen Key Realty, Inc

    • /22

      Est $207,492 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Woodridge Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      801 Woodridge Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Milena Cojkic Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /37

      Est $219,536 Not Listed For Sale

      5902 Alma Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5902 Alma Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Fredrick Century 21 Affiliated

    • /37

      Est $269,912 Not Listed For Sale

      884 Phelps Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      884 Phelps Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Sweeney Gambino Realtors

    • /41

      Est $213,758 Not Listed For Sale

      5723 Elaine Dr Unit 21, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5723 Elaine Dr Unit 21, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Phillips Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $206,475 Not Listed For Sale

      5819 Elaine Dr Unit B, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5819 Elaine Dr Unit B, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Palmer Gambino Realtors

    • /31

      Est $204,785 Not Listed For Sale

      5841 Elaine Dr Unit 8, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5841 Elaine Dr Unit 8, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Vander Heyden Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /19

      Est $203,745 Not Listed For Sale

      5616 Bellville Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5616 Bellville Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Moran Smart Home Realty

    • /23

      Est $207,952 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Arnold Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      616 Arnold Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gil Bleidorn RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $288,591 Not Listed For Sale

      5635 Elaine Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • Studio
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5635 Elaine Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hall Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /10

      Est $309,611 Not Listed For Sale

      5515 Midvale Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • Studio
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5515 Midvale Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Reyes Advantage Realtors

    • /12

      Est $199,226 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Phelps Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      430 Phelps Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sully Cadengo Realty of America, LLC

    • /9

      Est $155,438 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Phelps Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      422 Phelps Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sully Cadengo Realty of America, LLC

    • /19

      Est $162,608 Not Listed For Sale

      5037 Diane Ct Unit 75037, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5037 Diane Ct Unit 75037, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Petry Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /29

      Est $155,141 Not Listed For Sale

      5035 Diane Ct Unit 75035, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5035 Diane Ct Unit 75035, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Holder Black Castle Properties

    • /16

      Est $157,767 Not Listed For Sale

      5048 Diane Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5048 Diane Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zil Huma Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /18

      Est $178,413 Not Listed For Sale

      5113 Diane Ct Unit 25113, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5113 Diane Ct Unit 25113, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Kirchner Re/Max of Rock Valley

    • /22

      Est $156,888 Not Listed For Sale

      5146 Diane Ct Unit 15146, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5146 Diane Ct Unit 15146, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jacobs DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /31

      Est $172,401 Not Listed For Sale

      5147 Diane Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5147 Diane Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Holder Black Castle Properties

    • /28

      Est $180,775 Not Listed For Sale

      5417 Arnold Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5417 Arnold Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ellis eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $175,363 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Arnold Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      611 Arnold Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Halina Borowski Gambino Realtors

    • /25

      Est $190,407 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Nichols Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5501 Nichols Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milandy Nolasco Perez The McDonald Group

    • /32

      Est $190,194 Not Listed For Sale

      4720 Orchard Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4720 Orchard Ave, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kortte Century 21 Affiliated

    • /33

      Est $194,299 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Woodridge Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      612 Woodridge Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Ellison Dickerson & Nieman Realtors - Rockford

    • /2

      Est $212,640 Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Woodridge Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4811 Woodridge Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Zarembski Gambino Realtors

    • /30

      Est $212,460 Not Listed For Sale

      4807 Woodridge Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4807 Woodridge Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Hawkins Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /21

      Est $193,477 Not Listed For Sale

      4812 Woodridge Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4812 Woodridge Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Puga Alfonzo Brenda E Puga

    • /14

      Est $195,612 Not Listed For Sale

      4808 Woodridge Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4808 Woodridge Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tronda Knodle Knodle Realty Group, LLC

    • /26

      Est $244,133 Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Revere Ridge Rd, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1344 Revere Ridge Rd, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reba Spreitzer Baird Warner

    • /21

      Est $242,091 Not Listed For Sale

      6634 Timberline Ln, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6634 Timberline Ln, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $225,898 Not Listed For Sale

      1391 Brandywine Dr Unit 42A, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1391 Brandywine Dr Unit 42A, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Lobato Gambino Realtors

    • /11

      Est $229,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Brandywine Dr Unit 40B, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1421 Brandywine Dr Unit 40B, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Esmond DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /14

      Est $197,660 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Brandywine Dr Unit 31B, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1404 Brandywine Dr Unit 31B, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Brady DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /33

      Est $235,449 Not Listed For Sale

      1273 Brandywine Dr Unit 28B, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1273 Brandywine Dr Unit 28B, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Rinaldo Gambino Realtors

    • /25

      Est $249,699 Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Brandywine Dr Unit 28A, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1275 Brandywine Dr Unit 28A, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Montoya Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $237,090 Not Listed For Sale

      6964 Redansa Dr Unit 13B, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6964 Redansa Dr Unit 13B, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Turek Century 21 Affiliated

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home