10,296

Properties in ZIP Code 61108

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $226,877 Not Listed For Sale

      6918 Redansa Dr Unit 9B, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6918 Redansa Dr Unit 9B, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Aaronson EXIT Realty Redefined Maurer Group

    • /23

      Est $243,644 Not Listed For Sale

      6904 Redansa Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6904 Redansa Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge DaSilva Key Realty, Inc

    • /17

      Est $236,160 Not Listed For Sale

      1292 S Trainer Rd, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1292 S Trainer Rd, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Montoya Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $244,617 Not Listed For Sale

      6631 Wellingham Cir, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6631 Wellingham Cir, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cooley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE

    • /14

      Est $338,790 Not Listed For Sale

      6648 Wellingham Cir, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6648 Wellingham Cir, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,047
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Geddes Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /39

      Est $221,082 Not Listed For Sale

      6513 Old Colony Bend Unit 2, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6513 Old Colony Bend Unit 2, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Lee Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $326,453 Not Listed For Sale

      6859 Millbrook Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6859 Millbrook Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Petry Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /43

      Est $265,809 Not Listed For Sale

      6979 Canter Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6979 Canter Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Fredrick Century 21 Affiliated

    • /36

      Est $267,774 Not Listed For Sale

      6933 Canter Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6933 Canter Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,900
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Heeren-Ellis Gambino Realtors

    • /28

      Est $237,755 Not Listed For Sale

      6976 Canter Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6976 Canter Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ketelsen Real Broker, LLC

    • /43

      Est $316,474 Not Listed For Sale

      6736 Millbrook Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6736 Millbrook Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frances Vaughan EXIT Realty Redefined Maurer Group

    • /40

      Est $316,213 Not Listed For Sale

      6923 Laurel Cherry Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6923 Laurel Cherry Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lunde Gambino Realtors

    • /33

      Est $316,455 Not Listed For Sale

      6901 Laurel Cherry Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6901 Laurel Cherry Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge DaSilva Key Realty, Inc

    • /32

      Est $231,604 Not Listed For Sale

      6546 Laurel Cherry Dr Unit 2, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6546 Laurel Cherry Dr Unit 2, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ferlita RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $240,842 Not Listed For Sale

      6541 Laurel Cherry Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6541 Laurel Cherry Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Turek Century 21 Affiliated

    • /34

      Est $229,573 Not Listed For Sale

      6524 Stonehill Way, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6524 Stonehill Way, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Eurek DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /27

      Est $249,030 Not Listed For Sale

      6540 Stonehill Way, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6540 Stonehill Way, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /49

      Est $362,120 Not Listed For Sale

      1288 Anee Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1288 Anee Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Gesner DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /42

      Est $233,238 Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Woodcreek Bend Unit 2, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1275 Woodcreek Bend Unit 2, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Martin Dickerson & Nieman Realtors - Rockford

    • /23

      Est $227,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1456 Woodcreek Bend, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1456 Woodcreek Bend, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Campbell Gambino Realtors

    • /46

      Est $334,986 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Willowick Ln, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1322 Willowick Ln, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,500
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dori Busch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $124,519 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Lindsay Way Unit 1308, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1308 Lindsay Way Unit 1308, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Farokhi Key Realty, Inc

    • /27

      Est $322,627 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Boulder Creek Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1502 Boulder Creek Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Augelli Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /19

      Est $249,001 Not Listed For Sale

      5967 Wild Flower Bend, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5967 Wild Flower Bend, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Moran Smart Home Realty

    • /41

      Est $269,330 Not Listed For Sale

      5953 Fox Basin Rd, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5953 Fox Basin Rd, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,900
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Hoch Key Realty, Inc

    • /31

      Est $307,418 Not Listed For Sale

      5963 Fox Basin Rd Unit 75963, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5963 Fox Basin Rd Unit 75963, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Krueger DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /69

      Est $382,409 Not Listed For Sale

      6445 Willowick Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6445 Willowick Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Tendall Gambino Realtors

    • /24

      Est $390,493 Not Listed For Sale

      6425 Willowick Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6425 Willowick Ct, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,100
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henry Torn ListWithFreedom.com

    • /36

      Est $374,118 Not Listed For Sale

      6408 Spring Hill Close, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6408 Spring Hill Close, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zil Huma Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /43

      Est $276,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Stony Creek Way, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1134 Stony Creek Way, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Rheingans DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /26

      Est $354,476 Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Brook Hill Close, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1261 Brook Hill Close, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,550
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Bernardi Insko DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /31

      Est $257,574 Not Listed For Sale

      911 S Trainer Rd, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      911 S Trainer Rd, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dimas Trujillo Smart Home Realty

    • /33

      Est $224,776 Not Listed For Sale

      6646 N Point Rd Unit 5, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6646 N Point Rd Unit 5, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Kohler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $267,841 Not Listed For Sale

      975 Candleford Ln, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      975 Candleford Ln, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Cline RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $280,328 Not Listed For Sale

      966 Candleford Ln, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      966 Candleford Ln, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Collins Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /35

      Est $244,277 Not Listed For Sale

      960 S Trainer Rd, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      960 S Trainer Rd, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nayyar Anjum Key Realty, Inc

    • /28

      Est $289,549 Not Listed For Sale

      980 Brittania Way, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      980 Brittania Way, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Tendall Gambino Realtors

    • /34

      Est $255,915 Not Listed For Sale

      1166 Tebala Blvd Unit 152, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1166 Tebala Blvd Unit 152, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 06, 2024

• /38

      Est $300,091 Not Listed For Sale

      7984 Slater Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7984 Slater Dr, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,750
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Viridiana Duran Realty of America, LLC

    • /24

      Est $259,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Temple Cir, Rockford, IL 61108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1435 Temple Cir, Rockford, IL 61108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wolf Keller Williams Realty Signature

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home