615

Recently Sold Homes in 49341

Section Image
  • /44

    $497,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5348 Cristo Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,480

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Jo Budzynski Keller Williams GR North

    5348 Cristo Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /61

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6561 Laguna Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,745

    Last Listing Agent Julie Chase Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    6561 Laguna Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6556 Bella Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,141

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Yoder LPT Realty

    6556 Bella Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /21

    $254,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    190 Hunters Ln NE Unit 38, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,694

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Ritsema City Realty Corporation

    190 Hunters Ln NE Unit 38, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /48

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5291 Bonasa Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,624

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Gartzke RE/MAX United (Beltline)

    5291 Bonasa Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /41

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3223 Riverwoods Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,931

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Visser ReSIDE Grand Rapids

    3223 Riverwoods Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /48

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6968 Camino Del Rey Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,680

    Last Listing Agent James Hocking Keller Williams GR North

    6968 Camino Del Rey Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /39

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9047 Algoma Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,211

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Allen Bellabay Realty (North)

    9047 Algoma Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /42

    $351,500

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    178 Maple St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,690

    Last Listing Agent Joel Horst Bellabay Realty LLC

    178 Maple St NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /49

    $555,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9800 10 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,772

    Last Listing Agent Brian Boven Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    9800 10 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /42

    $665,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6622 Walnut Run Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,188

    Last Listing Agent Alan Moore Keller Williams GR North

    6622 Walnut Run Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /58

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    9107 Lady Lauren Dr NE Unit 22, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,546

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gesik Crown Real Estate Partners Inc

    9107 Lady Lauren Dr NE Unit 22, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /64

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1518 Pleasant Wood NE Unit 13, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,278

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hayden Home Quest Realty

    1518 Pleasant Wood NE Unit 13, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /47

    $570,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7033 Concolor Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,536

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Visser ReSIDE Grand Rapids

    7033 Concolor Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /78

    $692,500

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2875 Riverwoods Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,341

    Last Listing Agent Leandro Robles Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    2875 Riverwoods Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /51

    $735,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3269 Hopewell Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,797

    Last Listing Agent Larry Martin Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    3269 Hopewell Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /23

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7000 Camelback Dr NE Unit 18, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,568

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Larson Bellabay Realty (North)

    7000 Camelback Dr NE Unit 18, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /2

    $394,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2933 Veld Creek Dr, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF

    Current Estimated Value $380,183

    Last Listing Agent David Mapes JH Realty Partners

    2933 Veld Creek Dr, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /74

    $1,994,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6775 Sunset Cove NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $536/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,326

    Last Listing Agent Robert Antonini Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    6775 Sunset Cove NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /36

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10425 Northland Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,933

    Last Listing Agent Karla Karamol RE/MAX United (Main)

    10425 Northland Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /37

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    10280 Tefft Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,911

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Tucker Keller Williams GR East

    10280 Tefft Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /40

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6449 Rockmeadows Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,300

6449 Rockmeadows Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /23

    $632,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6528 Bella Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,373

    Last Listing Agent Amie Oren Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    6528 Bella Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /33

    $244,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6894 Kuttshill Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,000

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Rich RE/MAX United (Main)

    6894 Kuttshill Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /30

    $157,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8690 Greeley Ct NE, Cannon Township, MI 49341

    • Land
    • 8.9 Acres
    • $17,697 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61% Below List Price
    • 291 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Deward Icon Realty Group LLC

    8690 Greeley Ct NE, Cannon Township, MI 49341
  • /33

    $410,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9720 Young Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,722

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Green Five Star Real Estate (E. Division)

    9720 Young Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /19

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    8783 Courtland Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,189

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Clement Legacy Real Estate Partners

    8783 Courtland Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /54

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11025 Heintzelman Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,705

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Gartzke RE/MAX United (Beltline)

    11025 Heintzelman Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /13

    $207,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    Parcel 3 Tiffany Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • Land
    • 5.05 Acres
    • $40,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Rich RE/MAX United (Main)

    Parcel 3 Tiffany Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /40

    $517,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8840 Je Ne Be Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,845

    Last Listing Agent Brookanne Sharp Greenridge Realty (Cascade)

    8840 Je Ne Be Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /55

    $855,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7210 Harbor St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $575/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,179

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Glaesman Realify Properties

    7210 Harbor St NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /34

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5911 7 Mile Rd NE, Belmont, MI 49306

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,525

    Last Listing Agent Rustin Scott Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    5911 7 Mile Rd NE, Belmont, MI 49306
  • /58

    $549,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    11410 Windsor Dr NE, Sparta, MI 49345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,692

    Last Listing Agent Dan DeWard Full Circle Realty

    11410 Windsor Dr NE, Sparta, MI 49345
  • /53

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    11453 Holmden Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,335

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Dykstra Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    11453 Holmden Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /45

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10960 Hooligan Ln NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,168

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ring Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    10960 Hooligan Ln NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /20

    $423,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3793 Windsor Ridge Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,242

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Quist Keller Williams GR North

    3793 Windsor Ridge Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /2

    $455,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9420 Tiffany Pines Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,999

    Last Listing Agent Amy Marlow Green Square Properties LLC

    9420 Tiffany Pines Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /40

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4305 Wintercress Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,788

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Holbert Bellabay Realty (North)

    4305 Wintercress Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /39

    $367,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    6957 Pinehurst Ln NE Unit 3, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,180

6957 Pinehurst Ln NE Unit 3, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /35

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    131 S Monroe St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,724

    Last Listing Agent James Utz Bellabay Realty LLC

    131 S Monroe St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home