615

Recently Sold Homes in 49341

Section Image
  • /36

    $140,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7710 House Ct NE, Plainfield Charter Township, MI 49306

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $64,516 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,000

    Last Listing Agent Scott West Green Square Properties LLC

    7710 House Ct NE, Plainfield Charter Township, MI 49306
  • /47

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6888 Peninsula Ct NE Unit 35, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,578

    Last Listing Agent Kent Graves RE/MAX United (Main)

    6888 Peninsula Ct NE Unit 35, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /19

    $326,500

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6722 Promenade St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,597

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Karsten Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    6722 Promenade St NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /52

    $367,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7263 11 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,586

    Last Listing Agent Jason Decker RE/MAX United (Main)

    7263 11 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    9660 Sunset Ridge Dr NE Unit 1, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,630

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hensley RE/MAX United (Main)

    9660 Sunset Ridge Dr NE Unit 1, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /51

    $542,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    7385 14 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,417

    Last Listing Agent Leda Vander Laan RE/MAX United (Main)

    7385 14 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /33

    $342,500

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6678 S Square Ln, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,736

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Rodriguez Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    6678 S Square Ln, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /50

    $695,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7704 Spring Point Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,855

    Last Listing Agent Keith King Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    7704 Spring Point Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /47

    $855,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8765 Je Ne Be Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,995

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Havemeier Bellabay Realty (North)

    8765 Je Ne Be Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /43

    $660,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8697 Je Ne Be Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,713

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Williams Dykstra Real Estate LLC

    8697 Je Ne Be Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /43

    $370,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    177 Prospect St, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,511

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kazma Success Realty West Michigan

    177 Prospect St, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /45

    $639,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    7500 Tiffany Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,298

    Last Listing Agent Buffy Jo Schictel Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    7500 Tiffany Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /27

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3791 Windsor Ridge Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,692

    Last Listing Agent Christian Huyge Polaris Real Estate LLC

    3791 Windsor Ridge Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /36

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5831 Belding Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,219

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sundberg Epique Realty

    5831 Belding Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /62

    $815,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8703 Oakbrook Ridge NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,253

    Last Listing Agent Julie Woltil Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    8703 Oakbrook Ridge NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /34

    $367,500

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2905 Tributary Dr, Algoma Township, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,406

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Holbert Bellabay Realty (North)

    2905 Tributary Dr, Algoma Township, MI 49341
  • /67

    $785,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    7620 Spring Point Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,652

    Last Listing Agent Brian Boven Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    7620 Spring Point Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /45

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    9410 Summit Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,056

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lashuay Key Realty

    9410 Summit Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /67

    $932,200

    Sold May 18, 2026

    5115 Twin Creek Estates Dr, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,548

    Last Listing Agent Mary Miller Nelson City2Shore Gateway Group of Byron Center

    5115 Twin Creek Estates Dr, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /36

    $370,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    10628 Blue Spruce Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,843

    Last Listing Agent Tina Zachow Century 21 Rockgate

    10628 Blue Spruce Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /34

    $234,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8525 Courtland Dr NE Unit 7, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,312

    Last Listing Agent Laura Alexander Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    8525 Courtland Dr NE Unit 7, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /69

    $689,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    8685 Greeley Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,544

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Thomas Polaris Real Estate LLC

    8685 Greeley Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /55

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10459 Poplar Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,613

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Meschke United Realty Services LLC

    10459 Poplar Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /38

    $975,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8056 Whip Poor Wil Way NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,690

    Last Listing Agent Mark Brace Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    8056 Whip Poor Wil Way NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /48

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8550 Winterforest Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,766

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Rich RE/MAX United (Main)

    8550 Winterforest Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /40

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6720 Twin Springs Ct Unit 16, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,963

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Quist Keller Williams GR North

    6720 Twin Springs Ct Unit 16, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /37

    $447,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    232 Glendale Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,025

    Last Listing Agent Kevin D. Anderson Century 21 Affiliated (GR)

    232 Glendale Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /29

    $257,050

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    336 Lewis St, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,207

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Hoffman ERA Reardon Realty Great Lakes

    336 Lewis St, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /45

    $685,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    8973 Courtland Hills Ct, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,400

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brandstatter Epique Real Estate

    8973 Courtland Hills Ct, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /73

    $1,270,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7217 Davies Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 376 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,832

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Patrick Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    7217 Davies Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /42

    $336,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    147 Gaylord Dr, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,083

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bartholomew RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)

    147 Gaylord Dr, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /25

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7297 Tillicum Trail NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,331

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ward Bellabay Realty (North)

    7297 Tillicum Trail NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /57

    $479,950

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7540 Jericho Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,033

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hensley RE/MAX United (Main)

    7540 Jericho Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /2

    $1,326,808

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8175 Fall Harvest Ct, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,297,191

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Bylsma Bylsma, Bruce, Broker

    8175 Fall Harvest Ct, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /35

    $605,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6186 Arrowcrest Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,708

    Last Listing Agent John Postma RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)

    6186 Arrowcrest Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    572 Orchard Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,945

    Last Listing Agent Jason Decker RE/MAX United (Main)

    572 Orchard Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /40

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8350 Autumn Acres Dr, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,899

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Dykema-Halloran Five Star Real Estate

    8350 Autumn Acres Dr, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /24

    $35,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4512 Ursa Way NE Unit 171, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Childress Childress Associates Realty

    4512 Ursa Way NE Unit 171, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    9301 Kreuter Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • Land
    • 9.99 Acres
    • $45,045 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $176,500

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Rich RE/MAX United (Main)

    9301 Kreuter Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /28

    $225,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    7132 E Cannon Place Dr Unit 26, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,317

    Last Listing Agent Jacklynn Bissonette Century 21 Rockgate

    7132 E Cannon Place Dr Unit 26, Rockford, MI 49341

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home