20,363

Homes in ZIP Code 78382

Section Image
    • /5

      $53,192 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 S Pearl St, Rockport, TX 78382

      • Built 1960
      1024 S Pearl St, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Brown REALHome Services & Solutions

  • /40

    $997,500

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,673 Sq Ft

    20 Southpointe Cir, Rockport, TX 78382

    Exquisite Mediterranean Villa in Cape Velero – A Multi-Generational Waterfront Retreat. Nestled along the serene shores of Port Bay, this stunning home offers an unparalleled blend of luxury, comfort, & space. Sprawling across 1.5 lots (0.68 acres), this 6-bedroom, 4-bathroom masterpiece is thoughtfully designed with dual kitchens & living areas, providing ample space & privacy for extended

    Keri Patterson LUCE PROPERTIES

    20 Southpointe Cir, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /25

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    713 Copano Cove Rd, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,052

    Last Listing Agent Laura Marie MacDonald Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    713 Copano Cove Rd, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /39

      Est $418,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 S Church St, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1019 S Church St, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 257 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pruski Spears & Co Real Estate

  • /40

    $609,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    803 Buena Vista Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the desirable Rockport Country Club, perfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac and featuring an additional lot for extra space and privacy. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers a versatile bonus room ideal for a formal dining area, home office, or cozy sitting space. The spacious open-concept layout seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and

    Krystal Reid The Ron Brown Company

    803 Buena Vista Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /40

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    508 Lakewood Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,486

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Kirmse Key Allegro Real Estate

    508 Lakewood Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /39

      Est $547,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Saint Andrews Place, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      30 Saint Andrews Place, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent John Kidwell Key Allegro Real Estate

  • /37

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft

    101 Alma and 122 Rob Cir, Rockport, TX 78382

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable Lamar Point Preserve, just minutes from Rockport, Texas. Nestled in a quiet, well-established neighborhood, this property offers the perfect balance of coastal living and everyday comfort. Situated on a rare double lot, the home boasts an expansive backyard with plenty of space for entertaining, outdoor activities, or future

    Claudia Haas ROCKPORT PROPERTIES

    101 Alma and 122 Rob Cir, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /2

    $27,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    123 Pompano Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $117,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $37,500

    Last Listing Agent Christye Weld SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    123 Pompano Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /42

      Est $346,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Saint Andrews Place, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      29 Saint Andrews Place, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline O'Neill Corpus Christi Realty

  • /44

    $248,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    247 Allen M Parks Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom 1 full bath canal-front retreat offering comfort, convenience, and laid-back Gulf Coast living. Located in a quiet neighborhood near Aransas Bay, canal w/kayak access to Salt Lake and Copano Bay, local marinas and downtown Rockport. Step outside to a fenced-in backyard designed for making memories-clean your catch at the fish station, stroll the boardwalk to the

    Deidra Tuten LPT Realty, LLC

    247 Allen M Parks Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
  • 36 La Buena Vida Dr, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    36 La Buena Vida Dr, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $865,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,648

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Moore Armstrong Properties

    36 La Buena Vida Dr, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
    • /43

      Est $422,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Saint Andrews Place, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14 Saint Andrews Place, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Dona Angell Keller Williams Woodlands

  • /3

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $208,125 per Acre

    2303 Young, Rockport, TX 78382

    Build your dream home on this desirable corner lot located on a quiet dirt road in the up-and-coming South Rockport area, featuring stunning views of Aransas Bay. Enjoy the convenience of being within walking distance to beautiful beaches, charming galleries, local shops, restaurants, and lively festivals that South Rockport offers. This 0.48-acre lot provides a perfect opportunity to create your

    Terry Socia RE/MAX SECURITY R. E.

    2303 Young, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /35

    $214,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    302 St Andrews St Unit A101, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Forister Spears & Co Real Estate

    302 St Andrews St Unit A101, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /40

      Est $456,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Saint Andrews Place, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8 Saint Andrews Place, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Roberts CORE Coastal Realty

  • /28

    $380,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft

    1020 S Live Oak St, Rockport, TX 78382

    Welcome to your dream retreat in Rockport, Texas! This charming 2-bd, 2-bath home perfectly blends comfort and convenience. Nestled just a stone's throw from downtown, you'll enjoy easy access to local shops, restaurants, and beautiful coastal attractions. The home is being sold tastefully furnished, making it move-in ready. The spacious living area invites relaxation, while the kitchen caters to

    Sarah Von Hartmann-Engel Spears & Co Real Estate

    1020 S Live Oak St, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /42

    $1,299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    14 Bahama Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,293,667

    Last Listing Agent Dayne Luce LUCE PROPERTIES

    14 Bahama Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Spanishwoods Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      326 Spanishwoods Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Spears Spears & Co Real Estate

  • /21

    $348,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    107 Santa Rosa, Rockport, TX 78382

    This adorable 2b/2b Coastal cottage comes Fully Furnished and is ready for you to move in today! This location offers the perfect blend of convenience & coastal charm. Offering great features of coastal flair, easy and flexible layout and the prime location is overlooking the community pool! Ocean Reef Cottages Subdivision offers a luxurious community pool with air conditioned restrooms, a boat

    Amy Garcia SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    107 Santa Rosa, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /40

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2407 Bayhouse Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,924

    Last Listing Agent John Kidwell Key Allegro Real Estate

    2407 Bayhouse Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Poquito, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      100 Poquito, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Forrester RE/MAX

  • /36

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    149 Sparks Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    Dreaming of " Country " living without sacrificing convenience? This is the one. Situated on three spacious lots the County, this charming property offers room to breathe while still being just minutes from town. The main home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, with a generously sized master suite that opens directly to a covered deck- perfect for enjoying peaceful mornings and winding down in

    Maddie Legner SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    149 Sparks Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /6

    $26,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    311 & 312 W Misty Oak Ln, Holiday Beach, TX 78382

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $115,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Rios Spears & Co Real Estate

    311 & 312 W Misty Oak Ln, Holiday Beach, TX 78382
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Poquito, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      103 Poquito, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Spears Spears & Co Real Estate

  • /7

    $150,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft

    210 Sweet Bay St, Rockport, TX 78382

    Charming 1-bedroom home with a spacious, fully fenced yard offering both privacy and versatility. The property features mature trees that provide ample shade, creating a relaxing outdoor setting perfect for coastal living. Enjoy convenient access through a hidden rear gate leading directly to the neighboring gas station, along with plenty of parking space inside the gated yard. A unique fold-down

    Stacie Forbes-Hurst KELLER WILLIAMS COASTAL BEND ROCKPORT

    210 Sweet Bay St, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /27

    $510,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    110 Marion Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF

    Current Estimated Value $475,881

    Last Listing Agent Jane Sissons COLDWELL BANKER THE RON BROWN CO.

    110 Marion Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wood Rockport Properties

  • /32

    $395,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    611 Lauderdale Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    Waterfront living meets effortless coastal convenience in this beautifully renovated Key Allegro condominium, perfectly positioned along a private canal with its own boat dock. Located on the second floor, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers elevated water views and multiple decks where mornings start with coffee and end with coastal sunsets. Inside, the condo has been thoughtfully updated to

    Alexis Brown South Texas Realty, LLC

    611 Lauderdale Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /74

    $1,425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    115 Mariner Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,665

    Last Listing Agent Linda Collins RE/MAX SECURITY R. E.

    115 Mariner Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Santa Clara Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      121 N Santa Clara Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Nicole Swanner ROCKPORT PROPERTIES

  • /36

    $749,000

    $90K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    38 Mazatlan Dr Unit 11, Rockport, TX 78382

    Waterfront Living at Its Finest | Gated Key Allegro | Priced to Sell Wake up to bay views. Step out to three private decks. Walk to your dock. This stunning end-unit in one of Key Allegro's most coveted gated communities delivers everything coastal buyers dream about — designer finishes, canal views from nearly every room, and a location that puts you steps from the water. Each of the three

    Eva Marable Red Door Realtors

    38 Mazatlan Dr Unit 11, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /30

    $577,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    604 Silverado St, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,750

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Martin RE/MAX SECURITY R. E.

    604 Silverado St, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 San Leanna Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      100 San Leanna Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Spears Spears & Co Real Estate

  • /10

    $148,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $548,148 per Acre

    1113-1117 Lady Claire St, Rockport, TX 78382

    Nestled in the heart of Old Rockport, this exceptional oversized homesite (85' x 150') offers a rare chance to create your ideal coastal retreat in one of the area's most desirable neighborhoods. Just blocks from the beach, boutique shopping, and favorite local dining spots, this spacious property is perfectly positioned to embrace the relaxed coastal lifestyle. Enjoy easy access by foot, bike,

    Alissa Spears SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    1113-1117 Lady Claire St, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /44

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1703 Bayhouse Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF

    Current Estimated Value $390,344

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hancock KEY ALLEGRO REAL ESTATE

    1703 Bayhouse Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /32

      Est $491,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 Sunset Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      760 Sunset Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Tieperman Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /14

    $85,000

    $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • $955,056 per Acre

    133 Breezeway Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    NEW SUBDIVISION! LOCATED ON FULTON BEACH ROAD, BREEZEWAY DR IS NOW COMPLETE. Final Plat for both Ph 1 and Ph 2. Lots are filed. Amenities galore! New Lots, with Harbor, Boat Ramp, and Fishing Pier access. Fulton Beach Landings subdivision is located just south of the Copano Bay bridge. Pool and bathrooms are complete on Lot 1. The property is zoned X, not in the flood plain. Homes we be built

    Richy Ethridge COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE

    133 Breezeway Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /36

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    106 Broad Oak Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,325

    Last Listing Agent Leon Summers Hogan Homes

    106 Broad Oak Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /71

      Est $751,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Deer Run Ln, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      151 Deer Run Ln, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mella SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home