20,363

Homes in ZIP Code 78382

Section Image
  • /22

    $605,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    26 Northpointe Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,862

    Last Listing Agent Hamed Mostaghasi Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    26 Northpointe Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /20

      Est $225,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 E Concho St, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      506 E Concho St, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy McCarty Realty Executives Coastal Bend

  • /4

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 7,100 Sq Ft
    • $276,074 per Acre

    2323 Lady Claire St, Rockport, TX 78382

    Nice location for growing family to build that dream home that is walking distance to school. The Rockport Middle School and High School is just at the end of street from your property. The property is almost behind Walmart Store. Walking distance for your grocery needs. A minute walk to a community Aquatic center, and public swimming pool to cool down in the hot summer, about one or two minutes

    Eulogia Ray KELLER WILLIAMS COASTAL BEND ROCKPORT

    2323 Lady Claire St, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /35

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    313 N Eleventh St, Fulton, TX 78358

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 375 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Blackwell Spears & Company Real Estate

    313 N Eleventh St, Fulton, TX 78358
    • /40

      Est $276,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Gagon St, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      120 N Gagon St, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Romy Brewer KM Premier Real Estate

  • /14

    $339,000

    $20K PRICE DROP

    322,326,330 S Doughty St, Rockport, TX 78382

    Income-Producing RV Park Opportunity Near the Coast! Discover an exceptional investment opportunity with this established RV park offering 9 spacious RV sites in a peaceful, shaded setting. Designed with both convenience and functionality in mind, each site is equipped with individual electric meters, allowing for easy management and tenant accountability. The property features a septic system

    Charci Mcburney Big Tree Realty

    322,326,330 S Doughty St, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /29

    $295,083 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    142 Key Largo Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    142 Key Largo Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
    • 1505 Shadyside Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      Est $317,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Shadyside Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1505 Shadyside Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 378 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason D. White Jason D White, Broker

  • /12

    $98,000

    • Land
    • 12,893 Sq Ft
    • $331,081 per Acre

    138 Tiki Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    Welcome to SUNSET SHORES. Conveniently located off Loop 1781 and Copano Ridge. Just minutes from Rockport shopping, dining & fishing. Build your dream coastal home. City water, sewage and electric are tapped and fiber optic internet/cable ready. Sunset Shores offers a private gated boat ramp that provides immediate access to fishing in Copano & Port Bay.

    Amy Garcia SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    138 Tiki Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /52

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    207 Portia Ave, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF

    Current Estimated Value $817,000

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Spears SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    207 Portia Ave, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /47

      Est $233,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Shadyside Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1501 Shadyside Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Keri Patterson LUCE PROPERTIES

  • /36

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $1,300,000 per Acre

    122 Bismarck Ln, Rockport, TX 78382

    Prime East Facing Waterfront Lot in the Reserves at St. Charles Bay located in Rockport TX. This pristine neighborhood features everything your heart could desire with Waterfront Living, Community, Recreation & More! There is an Infinity Pool, a 500 Foot Lit Fishing Pier, Over 2 Miles of Boardwalk, Kayak Launch Deck & Paddle boarding, a Hammock Park, Outdoor Kitchen & Automated Firepit. If you

    Brenda Andrew Aqua Terra Real Estate, LLC

    122 Bismarck Ln, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /40

    $1,040,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    22 Whooping Crane Ln, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $595/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,010

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hancock Key Allegro Real Estate

    22 Whooping Crane Ln, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /15

      Est $794,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Sanctuary Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Sanctuary Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 671 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deena Mooney Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /8

    $99,700

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $131,184 per Acre

    1929 W Terrace Blvd, Rockport, TX 78382

    Prime residential land opportunity at 1929 West Terrace Blvd. This oversized 0.76-acre lot (33,087 sq. ft.) offers a rare 300’ x 110’ dimension, perfect for those seeking extra space for a custom home and outdoor improvements. Strategically positioned with easy access to the Hwy 35 Bypass, you are minutes from the best of the Texas Coast. This property is Zoned R-1 within the city limits; please

    Phillip Rios Spears & Co Real Estate

    1929 W Terrace Blvd, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /75

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    32 Nassau Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF

    Last Listing Agent Allison Forister SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    32 Nassau Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /34

      Est $347,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 N Allen St, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1105 N Allen St, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Robin Martin Key Allegro Real Estate

  • /8

    $159,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    501 Steart St, Rockport, TX 78382

    Calling all Contractors or Investors! This is an opportunity to finish out this 2 story home. Blank canvas inside to make as you want. Electrical and plumbing has been installed. Additional structure for the Laundry and work shop. Beautiful trees on this double corner lot with a space for a RV. Fully fenced and gated and water well for irrigation.

    Norma Marini KELLER WILLIAMS COASTAL BEND ROCKPORT

    501 Steart St, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /11

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3306-3310 Business 35 N, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    • Land
    • 5.42 Acres
    • $64,576 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Pearce RE/MAX SECURITY R. E.

    3306-3310 Business 35 N, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
    • /40

      Est $730,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Olympic Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      405 Olympic Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 284 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Uhr Rockport Properties

  • /7

    $159,000

    • Land
    • 6.1 Acres
    • $26,066 per Acre

    209 Trout Side Way, Rockport, TX 78382

    DDiscover the peace and open space of Sunset Bay, a quiet waterfront community known for its natural beauty and access to some of the best fishing on the Texas Coast. This 6.1 acre property offers a rare opportunity to build your dream home surrounded by the sights and sounds of coastal living. Enjoy views of Port Bay and plenty of room to design your ideal retreat, whether it is a custom home,

    Shannon Pancamo Kuper Sotheby's Intl Realty

    209 Trout Side Way, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /5

    $69,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1520 Dallas St, Rockport, TX 78382

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $218,747 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,000

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    1520 Dallas St, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /74

      Est $994,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Olympic Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      325 Olympic Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 227 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mella SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $294,118 per Acre

    21 Southpointe Cir, Rockport, TX 78382

    This amazing spacious waterfront lot in the well-established Cape Velero Estates is the perfect spot for your custom dream home. Nestled in a serene and picturesque setting, the drive to Cape Velero Estates itself offers a therapeutic escape, surrounded by breathtaking coastal views and peaceful waters.Don't miss the opportunity to create your private retreat in this sought-after community!

    Cynthia Alvarado Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    21 Southpointe Cir, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /40

    $670,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    17 Flamingo Rd, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,463

    Last Listing Agent Dee Becker Key Allegro Real Estate

    17 Flamingo Rd, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /62

      Est $666,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Olympic Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      309 Olympic Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Tullis Realty Executives Coastal Bend/Rockport

  • /20

    $92,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $1,156,250 per Acre

    1402 W Corpus Christi St Unit 33, Rockport, TX 78382

    Nice RV lot ready to move your rig in and enjoy the Salt Life at the Coast. This lot contains a concrete pad for an RV, with room enough to park a small SUV in front of your RV, as well as additional concrete area for another vehicle, or maybe a boat and still ample concrete area remaining for an outdoor patio area as well as a hot tub that will convey with the sale. The current owner had a

    Tammy Redden RE/MAX Security Real Estate

    1402 W Corpus Christi St Unit 33, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /27

    $237,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    102 Sugar Creek Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,474

    Last Listing Agent Eva Marable Red Door Realtors, LLC

    102 Sugar Creek Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /39

      Est $1,178,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Spyglass St, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      504 Spyglass St, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christye Weld Spears & Co Real Estate

  • /20

    $140,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 557 Sq Ft

    221 Marion Dr Unit D-201, Rockport, TX 78382

    Updated and upgraded!! Recent HVAC 2024, recent appliances in 2025, selling furnished! Rare opportunity to assume VA loan making this a great opportunity to own your own property in a beautiful community! This unit has a garage/storage unit. The views are beautiful and this quiet community offers not only views of the golf course but beautiful trees surrounding the property. Come live this

    Bertina Schreiber COASTAL REALTY TEXAS - XL Highlands

    221 Marion Dr Unit D-201, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /33

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    54 Portia Ave, Rockport, TX 78382

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $409,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,735

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Dixon Frost LUCE PROPERTIES

    54 Portia Ave, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /35

      Est $465,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Fairway Oaks St, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      411 Fairway Oaks St, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Keri Patterson LUCE PROPERTIES

  • /20

    $235,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft

    931 N Ann St, Rockport, TX 78382

    Prime Rockport location with Huge potential! Calling investors and DIYers! Here's your opportunity to own a piece of Rockport, in the heart of Rockport! This one-bed, one-bath home is waiting for you to call on your inner designer to reimagine this home. Create a coastal cottage, or expand the interior footprint by adding more bedrooms/baths. Expand the outdoor living space with outdoor dining, a

    Margo Smith KELLER WILLIAMS COASTAL BEND ROCKPORT

    931 N Ann St, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /2

    $7,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2227 Ruby Allen St, Rockport, TX 78382

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $43,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hamilton RE/MAX SECURITY R. E.

    2227 Ruby Allen St, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /37

      Est $467,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Champions Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      404 Champions Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Spears Spears & Co Real Estate

  • /8

    $49,995

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $217,370 per Acre

    241-242 Post Oak Ln, Holiday Beach, TX 78382

    Motivated to SELL! 2 Lots. Vacant lot, partially wooded located in Holiday Beach West. Whether you want to build or invest, come check this one out Amenities of Holiday Beach include 2 boat launches, pier, pool & kayak park.

    Tracy Morris Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    241-242 Post Oak Ln, Holiday Beach, TX 78382
  • /7

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2 Westpointe Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $440,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,000

    Last Listing Agent Reza Khalili Mission Real Estate Group

    2 Westpointe Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /40

      Est $440,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Lakewood St, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      506 Lakewood St, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 211 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Norma Marini Keller Williams Coastal Bend -

  • /19

    $369,990

    New Construction Open Sun 11AM - 2PM $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft

    130 Broad Oak Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    OPEN HOUSE: SUN 5/24 , 11AM-2PM: Welcome to 130 Broad Oak, a stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home nestled in the highly sought-after Wandering Oaks Subdivision in Rockport. This beautifully designed home boasts a spacious, open floor plan with modern finishes throughout. The kitchen features sleek quartz countertops, perfect for cooking and entertaining, while the living areas are highlighted by

    Leon Summers Hogan Homes

    130 Broad Oak Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /23

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    620 S Fulton Beach Rd, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Kisel Phyllis Browning Company

    620 S Fulton Beach Rd, Rockport, TX 78382

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home