9,828

Homes in ZIP Code 60008

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $443,678 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Dove St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2604 Dove St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,300
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lennon @ Properties

    • /20

      Est $424,786 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 George St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2101 George St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Bellert @properties Christies International Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $353,821 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Sigwalt St Unit 1, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2411 Sigwalt St Unit 1, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Diamond @ Properties

    • /38

      Est $346,306 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Hawk Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2800 Hawk Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariola LazarskI The McDonald Group

    • /2

      Est $353,766 Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Swallow Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2904 Swallow Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Malyszko The McDonald Group

    • /20

      Est $301,171 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Hawk Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3205 Hawk Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Morales Extreme Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $510,670 Not Listed For Sale

      3209 Kingfisher Ct, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3209 Kingfisher Ct, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Czerwinski Command Realty Group LLC

    • /12

      Est $266,358 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Wellington Ct Unit 211, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3400 Wellington Ct Unit 211, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Bergstrom RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $225,715 Not Listed For Sale

      3265 Kirchoff Rd Unit 115, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3265 Kirchoff Rd Unit 115, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,100
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Santiago Valdez Compass

    • /2

      Est $345,987 Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Owl Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2702 Owl Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cyndy Hass @ Properties

    • /10

      Est $329,301 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Martin Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2800 Martin Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Olexik Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $308,370 Not Listed For Sale

      3908 Redwing Ct, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3908 Redwing Ct, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,419
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Majikes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $496,439 Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Bobwhite Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3804 Bobwhite Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Shulman Redfin Corporation

    • /2

      Est $836,921 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Brookdale Ln, Palatine, IL 60067

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      60 Brookdale Ln, Palatine, IL 60067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Bhondy Publix Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $361,195 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pepperell on Asbury, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3 Pepperell on Asbury, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Sheetz Baird Warner

    • /23

      Est $349,199 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Rumford on Asbury, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8 Rumford on Asbury, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Campbell Compass

    • /13

      Est $367,892 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Attleboro on Auburn, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Attleboro on Auburn, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,250
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Miller @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $349,001 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Brookton on Auburn, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8 Brookton on Auburn, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Starr @ Properties

    • /35

      Est $590,761 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woods Chapel Rd, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6 Woods Chapel Rd, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Marella Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /10

      Est $340,028 Not Listed For Sale

      3509 Mallard Ct Unit 11, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3509 Mallard Ct Unit 11, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Freskos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $324,561 Not Listed For Sale

      3303 Bobolink Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3303 Bobolink Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Bergstrom RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $708,806 Not Listed For Sale

      4208 Oaksbury Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4208 Oaksbury Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Szostak Redfin Corporation

    • /18

      Est $280,412 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Owl Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2905 Owl Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kieran Dornan Keller Williams Realty Ptnr,LL

    • /21

      Est $338,091 Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Rywick Ct, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3703 Rywick Ct, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Krystyna Stachurska Stachurska Real Estate, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $661,152 Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Dawngate Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4700 Dawngate Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Kowols Baird Warner

    • /36

      Est $508,002 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Farmington Ct, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      101 Farmington Ct, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /44

      Est $760,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Pebblebrook Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2803 Pebblebrook Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Campbell Barnitz @ Properties

    • /14

      Est $310,985 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Crossing Ct Unit 34, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      501 Crossing Ct Unit 34, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sooji Hill Baird Warner

    • /29

      Est $300,821 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Honeysuckle Ct, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      109 Honeysuckle Ct, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Bremner Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /2

      Est $362,106 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Honeysuckle Ct, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      127 Honeysuckle Ct, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edelyn Xie REALEX REALTY

    • /23

      Est $373,554 Not Listed For Sale

      2627 Smith St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2627 Smith St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kumaran Ayyakutti Sky High Real Estate Inc.

    • /32

      Est $620,834 Not Listed For Sale

      5601 Silentbrook Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5601 Silentbrook Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,902
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vaseekaran Janarthanam RE/MAX Plaza

    • /24

      Est $337,791 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Robin Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2407 Robin Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dessi Yordanova Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $440,953 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Robin Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2201 Robin Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Murphy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /12

      Est $324,292 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Flicker Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2108 Flicker Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Majikes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $196,844 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Brookwood Way Dr Unit 101, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2600 Brookwood Way Dr Unit 101, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yulia Klimantova Baird Warner

    • /41

      Est $331,196 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Duxbury, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      14 Duxbury, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rantis Y Realty

    • /26

      Est $342,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Croydon on Duxbury, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1 Croydon on Duxbury, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Goodchild Realty of America

    • /17

      Est $396,153 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cheviot on Duxbury, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3 Cheviot on Duxbury, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent C. Rosa Prado Real People Realty

    • /18

      Est $335,701 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hastings on Oxford, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1 Hastings on Oxford, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Ahern @ Properties

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home