618

Recently Sold Homes in 78681

Section Image Section Image
  • 16805 Willow Oak Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    16805 Willow Oak Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,603

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Miksch "MIKSCH REALTY"

    16805 Willow Oak Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 18101 Whitewater Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    18101 Whitewater Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,367

    Last Listing Agent Mahshid Caras Compass RE Texas, LLC

    18101 Whitewater Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 6059 Almelo Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6059 Almelo Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,354

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fischer Keller Williams Realty-RR

    6059 Almelo Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 811 Powderhorn Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    811 Powderhorn Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,309

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Flood Keller Williams Realty

    811 Powderhorn Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1304 Knollwood Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $459,950 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1304 Knollwood Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,583

    Last Listing Agent Don Hemingway Crystal Falls Realty

    1304 Knollwood Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2600 Starling Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2600 Starling Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,439

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Stearns Perfect Tree Realty

    2600 Starling Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 17832 Park Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    17832 Park Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,615

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Cummings Compass RE Texas, LLC

    17832 Park Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1004 Oaklands Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $549,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1004 Oaklands Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,759

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Smith All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    1004 Oaklands Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3106 Ansonia Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    3106 Ansonia Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,080

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Plein Spyglass Realty

    3106 Ansonia Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3948 Sapphire Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3948 Sapphire Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,086

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Schauer Magnolia Realty Round Rock

    3948 Sapphire Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3112 Blue Ridge Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3112 Blue Ridge Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,709

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Rooker RE/MAX Vision

    3112 Blue Ridge Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • /26

    $879,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1515 Cardinal Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Sauls Ranch - East

    1515 Cardinal Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 913 Bellview Ave, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    913 Bellview Ave, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,949

    Last Listing Agent Norma Acosta Compass RE Texas, LLC

    913 Bellview Ave, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3792 Turetella Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3792 Turetella Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,498

    Last Listing Agent Julio Rodriguez-Monagas Realty of America, LLC

    3792 Turetella Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2722 Cedar Springs Place, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $764,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2722 Cedar Springs Place, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,173

    Last Listing Agent Feng Ye BFY Investments, LLC

    2722 Cedar Springs Place, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 16628 Malaga Hills Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    16628 Malaga Hills Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,276

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Kadison Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    16628 Malaga Hills Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3113 Aquila Ct, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $458,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3113 Aquila Ct, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,547

    Last Listing Agent Tami Baker Blue Line Realty, LLC

    3113 Aquila Ct, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1138 Stone Forest Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    1138 Stone Forest Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,276

    Last Listing Agent Beth Fitzmaurice Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1138 Stone Forest Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 4218 N Summercrest Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4218 N Summercrest Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,687

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Elliott Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4218 N Summercrest Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 910 Blue Spring Cir, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $569,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    910 Blue Spring Cir, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,370

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    910 Blue Spring Cir, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1602 Wildwood Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1602 Wildwood Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 372 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,512

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1602 Wildwood Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 202 S Lake Creek Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $429,995 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    202 S Lake Creek Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,861

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Patterson Team West Real Estate LLC

    202 S Lake Creek Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2006 Frontier Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    2006 Frontier Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,223

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Rumfelt Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2006 Frontier Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1607 Mayfield Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $999,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1607 Mayfield Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,187

    Last Listing Agent Noel Green Life Around Austin Realty, LLC

    1607 Mayfield Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3028 Las Colinas Way, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $865,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3028 Las Colinas Way, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,499

    Last Listing Agent Merissa Anderson Coldwell Banker Apex

    3028 Las Colinas Way, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1008 Oakwood Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1008 Oakwood Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,407

    Last Listing Agent Carol Chafin Summit REALTORS

    1008 Oakwood Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3912 Walsh Ranch Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3912 Walsh Ranch Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,341

    Last Listing Agent Laura McGonigal Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    3912 Walsh Ranch Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 18200 Whitewater Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $542,500 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    18200 Whitewater Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,239

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Towns Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    18200 Whitewater Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2415 Arbor Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2415 Arbor Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,798

    Last Listing Agent Chris Tinnell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2415 Arbor Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2014 Inverness Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2014 Inverness Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,460

    Last Listing Agent Monica DiSchiano Redfin Corporation

    2014 Inverness Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 8501 Springfield Gorge Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8501 Springfield Gorge Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,229

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Davis Bramlett Partners

    8501 Springfield Gorge Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1401 Hargis Creek Trail, Austin, TX 78717

    $690,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1401 Hargis Creek Trail, Austin, TX 78717

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,915

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Flood Keller Williams Realty

    1401 Hargis Creek Trail, Austin, TX 78717
  • 754 Whitetail Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    754 Whitetail Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,530

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Henion Outlaw Realty

    754 Whitetail Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1903 Wood Glen Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $524,800 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    1903 Wood Glen Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,831

    Last Listing Agent Steven Nastri Austin Castles Realty

    1903 Wood Glen Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1007 Tanglewood St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1007 Tanglewood St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,687

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Moorhead Keller Williams Realty

    1007 Tanglewood St, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1160 Waimea Bend, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1160 Waimea Bend, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,905

    Last Listing Agent David Pellican JPAR Austin

    1160 Waimea Bend, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 16900 Korat Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    16900 Korat Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,032

    Last Listing Agent Donna Scoggins Scoggins Realty LLC

    16900 Korat Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2410 Great Oaks Dr Unit 1002, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2410 Great Oaks Dr Unit 1002, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 378 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,280

    Last Listing Agent Jeffry Moffitt AustinSA Real Estate Services

    2410 Great Oaks Dr Unit 1002, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 8407 Mount Shasta Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $339,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8407 Mount Shasta Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,164

    Last Listing Agent Michael Condrey Redfin Corporation

    8407 Mount Shasta Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 814 Christopher Ave, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    814 Christopher Ave, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • Land
    • 12,501 Sq Ft
    • $505,226 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rina Peiffer Bella Casa Realty

    814 Christopher Ave, Round Rock, TX 78681

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home