618

Recently Sold Homes in 78681

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $626,562 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2605 Sam Bass Rd Unit 96, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2605 Sam Bass Rd Unit 96, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 901 Pack Saddle Pass, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    901 Pack Saddle Pass, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,088

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Murphree Sky Realty

    901 Pack Saddle Pass, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1605 Peachtree Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1605 Peachtree Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,786

    Last Listing Agent Matt Prewett Better Broker, Texas Realty

    1605 Peachtree Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • /35

    $819,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2144 Sarabanda St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,000

    Coventry Homes Sauls Ranch - East

    2144 Sarabanda St, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2304 Lasso Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $279,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2304 Lasso Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,359

    Last Listing Agent Bob Corwin Austin Discount Realty

    2304 Lasso Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 516 Oakwood Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    516 Oakwood Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,496

    Last Listing Agent Gregory James Redfin Corporation

    516 Oakwood Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 8105 Longdraw Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $470,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8105 Longdraw Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,173

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schnabel Compass RE Texas, LLC

    8105 Longdraw Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1209 Parrot Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $419,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1209 Parrot Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,697

    Last Listing Agent Phillis Forse Realty Texas LLC

    1209 Parrot Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 860 Whitetail Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    860 Whitetail Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,046

    Last Listing Agent Jill Mast Pure Realty

    860 Whitetail Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 8227 Broken Branch Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8227 Broken Branch Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,446

    Last Listing Agent Donna Scoggins Scoggins Realty LLC

    8227 Broken Branch Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1161 Stone Forest Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1161 Stone Forest Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,654

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Irwin Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    1161 Stone Forest Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1701 Cedar Creek Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1701 Cedar Creek Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,333

    Last Listing Agent Keri Jackson Austin Choice Realty, LLC

    1701 Cedar Creek Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1076 Sonata Place, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $995,073 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    1076 Sonata Place, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Sauls Ranch - East

    1076 Sonata Place, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3041 Agave Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $810,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3041 Agave Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,055

    Last Listing Agent Angie Mcwethy Magnolia Realty Round Rock

    3041 Agave Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3913 Obsidian Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $965,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3913 Obsidian Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,606

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Gibson Keller Williams Realty

    3913 Obsidian Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2702 Vaquera Ct, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    2702 Vaquera Ct, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,891

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Sanford Keller Williams Realty

    2702 Vaquera Ct, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1000 Hidden Ridge Ct, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $1,675,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1000 Hidden Ridge Ct, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,660,968

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Fernandes Pure Realty

    1000 Hidden Ridge Ct, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 906 Mammoth Ct, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    906 Mammoth Ct, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,958

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Papasan Keller Williams Realty

    906 Mammoth Ct, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3012 Monument Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $429,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3012 Monument Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,449

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Jorgenson Jorgenson Real Estate

    3012 Monument Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 111 N Field St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    111 N Field St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,435

    Last Listing Agent Peter Stiles The Stiles Agency

    111 N Field St, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2823 Mirasol Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2823 Mirasol Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,032

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Miksch "MIKSCH REALTY"

    2823 Mirasol Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1702 Hollow Tree Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $398,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1702 Hollow Tree Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,124

    Last Listing Agent Jie Luo REAL INTERNATIONAL BROKERAGE LLC

    1702 Hollow Tree Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1504 Meadows Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1504 Meadows Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,334

    Last Listing Agent Robert Evans Redfin Corporation

    1504 Meadows Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1092 Sonata Place, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $995,168 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    1092 Sonata Place, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Sauls Ranch - East

    1092 Sonata Place, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2402 Creek Bend Cir, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2402 Creek Bend Cir, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF

    Current Estimated Value $394,924

    Last Listing Agent Monica DiSchiano Redfin Corporation

    2402 Creek Bend Cir, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1318 Robin Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $1,009,746 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1318 Robin Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,391

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    1318 Robin Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1312 Becca Teal Place, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $729,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1312 Becca Teal Place, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,033

    Last Listing Agent Christina McNaughton Pacesetter Properties

    1312 Becca Teal Place, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 913 Spring Tree St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $428,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    913 Spring Tree St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,078

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Segura Coldwell Banker Realty

    913 Spring Tree St, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 900 Cactus Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    900 Cactus Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,868

    Last Listing Agent Angela Moore Century 21 Stribling Properties

    900 Cactus Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2605 Sam Bass Rd Unit 86, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $675,788 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2605 Sam Bass Rd Unit 86, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2605 Sam Bass Rd Unit 86, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1230 Robin Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $993,289 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1230 Robin Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,231

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    1230 Robin Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 4547 Katherine Dr Unit 206, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    4547 Katherine Dr Unit 206, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,978

    Last Listing Agent Chad Yoon Chad Realty Group

    4547 Katherine Dr Unit 206, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • /21

    $784,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1601 Cardinal Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,000

    MileStone Community Builders Sauls Ranch

    1601 Cardinal Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1704 Oakridge Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1704 Oakridge Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,266

    Last Listing Agent Sam Hasty Spyglass Realty

    1704 Oakridge Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2605 Sam Bass Rd, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $521,100 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2605 Sam Bass Rd, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2605 Sam Bass Rd, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 4146 Kingsley Ave, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4146 Kingsley Ave, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,958

    Last Listing Agent Carol Polito Zwirn Coldwell Banker Realty

    4146 Kingsley Ave, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2605 Sam Bass Rd Unit 74, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $569,462 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2605 Sam Bass Rd Unit 74, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2605 Sam Bass Rd Unit 74, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 503 Parkview Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    503 Parkview Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,255

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Winkelmann Farrington Realty

    503 Parkview Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 16705 Sabertooth Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $605,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    16705 Sabertooth Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,986

    Last Listing Agent Erin Bara Keller Williams Realty

    16705 Sabertooth Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 204 Tesla Cir, Austin, TX 78681

    $525,100 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    204 Tesla Cir, Austin, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Cavalier Cavalier Real Estate

    204 Tesla Cir, Austin, TX 78681

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home