618

Recently Sold Homes in 78681

Section Image Section Image
  • 2401 Spanish Oak Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2401 Spanish Oak Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,657

    Last Listing Agent Charles Haas Real Estate Executives of Aus

    2401 Spanish Oak Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 17509 Klamath Falls Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    17509 Klamath Falls Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,547

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Rich Redfin Corporation

    17509 Klamath Falls Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1122 Oaklands Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1122 Oaklands Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,626

    Last Listing Agent Grant Dean Broadstone Realty LLC

    1122 Oaklands Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 4325 Arques Ave, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4325 Arques Ave, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,962

    Last Listing Agent Sheela Sharon All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    4325 Arques Ave, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 100 Calima Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $739,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    100 Calima Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,273

    Last Listing Agent Amy VenHorst, CCIM Jorgenson Real Estate

    100 Calima Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 4 Longhorn Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4 Longhorn Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,090

    Last Listing Agent Wade Wallace LPT Realty, LLC

    4 Longhorn Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3601 Kyler Glen Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3601 Kyler Glen Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,096

    Last Listing Agent Patti Martinez Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    3601 Kyler Glen Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2501 Partridge Ct, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2501 Partridge Ct, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,946

    Last Listing Agent Erin Stephens Levi Rodgers Real Estate Group

    2501 Partridge Ct, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 16718 Chamonix Terrace, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    16718 Chamonix Terrace, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,365

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kumar Spyglass Realty

    16718 Chamonix Terrace, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1801 Rock Creek Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1801 Rock Creek Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,340

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Moorman Realty Texas LLC

    1801 Rock Creek Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 17405 Priest River Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    17405 Priest River Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,832

    Last Listing Agent Zach Velky Grassroots Realty, LLC.

    17405 Priest River Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 8125 Hawick Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    8125 Hawick Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,101

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Hall Compass RE Texas, LLC

    8125 Hawick Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2450 Arbor Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2450 Arbor Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,185

    Last Listing Agent Chris Tinnell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2450 Arbor Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3321 Winding River Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3321 Winding River Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,285

    Last Listing Agent Ju Potts Allegiant Realty

    3321 Winding River Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 4025 Barlow Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $519,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4025 Barlow Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,901

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Logue Century 21 Stribling Properties

    4025 Barlow Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2168 Sarabanda St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $1,005,756 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2168 Sarabanda St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,754

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    2168 Sarabanda St, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2268 Park Place Cir, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $817,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2268 Park Place Cir, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,988

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Le eXp Realty, LLC

    2268 Park Place Cir, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3806 Eagle Way, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3806 Eagle Way, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,002

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fischer Keller Williams Realty-RR

    3806 Eagle Way, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2023 Kimbrook Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2023 Kimbrook Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,243

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Turney Stanberry REALTORS

    2023 Kimbrook Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 5042 Cleves St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $492,750 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5042 Cleves St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,861

    Last Listing Agent Davis Cook Orchard Brokerage

    5042 Cleves St, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 17520 Klamath Falls Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    17520 Klamath Falls Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,947

    Last Listing Agent Elliot Pemberton Compass RE Texas, LLC

    17520 Klamath Falls Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1407 Peachtree Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1407 Peachtree Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,419

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Etherington Keller Williams Realty

    1407 Peachtree Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 16100 S Great Oaks Dr Unit 2702, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    16100 S Great Oaks Dr Unit 2702, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,123

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Singh JPAR Austin

    16100 S Great Oaks Dr Unit 2702, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 803 Oak Park Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    803 Oak Park Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,182

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Vallejo Redfin Corporation

    803 Oak Park Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1604 W Creek Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1604 W Creek Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,125

    Last Listing Agent Maribeth Ray Realty Texas LLC

    1604 W Creek Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1908 Creekview Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1908 Creekview Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,150

    Last Listing Agent Carol Chafin Summit REALTORS

    1908 Creekview Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3754 Gentle Winds Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3754 Gentle Winds Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,877

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Papasan Keller Williams Realty

    3754 Gentle Winds Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2231 Falkirk Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2231 Falkirk Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,064

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Murdock Magnolia Realty Round Rock

    2231 Falkirk Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 600 Buckskin Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    600 Buckskin Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,635

    Last Listing Agent Scottee Downing Compass RE Texas, LLC

    600 Buckskin Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1604 Roundup Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1604 Roundup Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,546

    Last Listing Agent Tausha Carlson Marathon Real Estate - Tausha

    1604 Roundup Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3829 Octavia Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3829 Octavia Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,135

    Last Listing Agent Dan Campbell Texas Open Door Realty

    3829 Octavia Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1711 Wild Horse Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    1711 Wild Horse Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,475

    Last Listing Agent Jen Martin Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    1711 Wild Horse Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3819 Kyler Glen Rd, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3819 Kyler Glen Rd, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,109

    Last Listing Agent Carol Polito Zwirn Coldwell Banker Realty

    3819 Kyler Glen Rd, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2113 Spring Hollow Path, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2113 Spring Hollow Path, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,471

    Last Listing Agent Renee Livsey JBGoodwin REALTORS NW

    2113 Spring Hollow Path, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2803 Live Oak St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $899,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    2803 Live Oak St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,334

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Papasan Keller Williams Realty

    2803 Live Oak St, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • /35

    $851,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2159 Sarabanda St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,000

    Coventry Homes Sauls Ranch - East

    2159 Sarabanda St, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3431 Ranch Park Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $680,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3431 Ranch Park Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,765

    Last Listing Agent Chris Tinnell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3431 Ranch Park Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2909 Portulaca Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2909 Portulaca Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,862

    Last Listing Agent Chris Tinnell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2909 Portulaca Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3451 Mayfield Ranch Blvd Unit 369, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3451 Mayfield Ranch Blvd Unit 369, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,040

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Walker Keller Williams Realty C. P.

    3451 Mayfield Ranch Blvd Unit 369, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3318 Cantera Way, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3318 Cantera Way, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,998

    Last Listing Agent Therese Snider RE/MAX Fine Properties

    3318 Cantera Way, Round Rock, TX 78681

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home