618

Recently Sold Homes in 78681

Section Image Section Image
  • 2708 Cedar Springs Place, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2708 Cedar Springs Place, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,988

    Last Listing Agent Kevin McCord Bramlett Partners

    2708 Cedar Springs Place, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2420 Soprano Way, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $840,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2420 Soprano Way, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,714

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Angell Mallach and Company

    2420 Soprano Way, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 8602 Bobcat Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    8602 Bobcat Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,387

    Last Listing Agent Reggie Donaldson Keller Williams Realty

    8602 Bobcat Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2605 Sam Bass Rd Unit 85, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $692,943 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    2605 Sam Bass Rd Unit 85, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2605 Sam Bass Rd Unit 85, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2304 Cantata Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $749,888 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2304 Cantata Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,628

    Last Listing Agent Eryn Zavaleta Let's Move Austin LLC

    2304 Cantata Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • /12

    $1,000,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2212 Sarabanda St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Sauls Ranch - East

    2212 Sarabanda St, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2401 Cloud Peak Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2401 Cloud Peak Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,948

    Last Listing Agent Donna Scoggins Scoggins Realty LLC

    2401 Cloud Peak Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 313 & 315 Rawhide Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    313 & 315 Rawhide Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Moorhead Keller Williams Realty

    313 & 315 Rawhide Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 4236 Kingsburg Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4236 Kingsburg Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,278

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

    4236 Kingsburg Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2172 Sarabanda St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $952,429 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2172 Sarabanda St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,564

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    2172 Sarabanda St, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 8002 Broken Branch Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    8002 Broken Branch Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,328

    Last Listing Agent Tim Seibold All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    8002 Broken Branch Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3504 Ashmere Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $464,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3504 Ashmere Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,815

    Last Listing Agent Ben Pierson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3504 Ashmere Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2204 Sarabanda St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $963,008 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2204 Sarabanda St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,387

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    2204 Sarabanda St, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 8613 Columbia Falls Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $505,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8613 Columbia Falls Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,983

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lai Austin Star Realty LLC

    8613 Columbia Falls Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 17858 Park Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $449,500 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    17858 Park Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,460

    Last Listing Agent Donna Garel A Complete Realty

    17858 Park Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3017 Portulaca Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 19, 2026

    3017 Portulaca Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,537

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Smith HOMESMITH REALTY, LLC

    3017 Portulaca Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 606 S Lake Creek Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    606 S Lake Creek Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,050

    Last Listing Agent Maribeth Ray Realty Texas LLC

    606 S Lake Creek Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 4660 Katherine Dr Unit 507, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4660 Katherine Dr Unit 507, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lord Fathom Realty

    4660 Katherine Dr Unit 507, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3736 Cerulean Way, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3736 Cerulean Way, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,019

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Reinke White Label Realty

    3736 Cerulean Way, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3514 Aquamarine Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $1,050,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3514 Aquamarine Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,450

    Last Listing Agent Pat Estes Berkshire Hathaway TX Realty

    3514 Aquamarine Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 108 Brantley Lake Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $674,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    108 Brantley Lake Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,830

    Last Listing Agent Erik Wilson Sage Wilson Realty

    108 Brantley Lake Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • 2605 Sam Bass Rd Unit 4, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $480,990 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    2605 Sam Bass Rd Unit 4, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 585 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2605 Sam Bass Rd Unit 4, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 8108 Miller Falls Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8108 Miller Falls Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,949

    Last Listing Agent Sheetal Patel Full Circle RE

    8108 Miller Falls Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 7016 Albacete Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7016 Albacete Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,014

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McElmurry Epique Realty LLC

    7016 Albacete Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3832 Stanyan Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $694,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3832 Stanyan Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,844

    Last Listing Agent Carol Polito Zwirn Coldwell Banker Realty

    3832 Stanyan Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1809 Johnson Way, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1809 Johnson Way, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,146

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Sanford Keller Williams Realty

    1809 Johnson Way, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 4701 Knollwood Cir, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 01, 2025

    4701 Knollwood Cir, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,664

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Clermont All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    4701 Knollwood Cir, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2412 W Messick Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $529,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    2412 W Messick Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,765

    Last Listing Agent Laura Szalay Keller Williams Realty

    2412 W Messick Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 8612 Bobcat Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8612 Bobcat Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,041

    Last Listing Agent Erin Dunnigan Team Price Real Estate

    8612 Bobcat Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3933 Kristencreek Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3933 Kristencreek Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,812

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kobza CB&A, Realtors

    3933 Kristencreek Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3961 Cole Valley Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $564,995 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3961 Cole Valley Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,768

    Last Listing Agent David Snowberger Keller Williams Realty C. P.

    3961 Cole Valley Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1024 Sonata Place, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $924,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1024 Sonata Place, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,058

    Last Listing Agent Grant Whittenberger Outlaw Realty

    1024 Sonata Place, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 4337 Sutter Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4337 Sutter Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,261

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Mathew Trusted Realty

    4337 Sutter Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3409 Aquamarine Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3409 Aquamarine Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,522

    Last Listing Agent Merissa Anderson Coldwell Banker Apex

    3409 Aquamarine Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1202 Parrot Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1202 Parrot Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,366

    Last Listing Agent Linda Botello Epique Realty LLC

    1202 Parrot Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3228 Ranch Park Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3228 Ranch Park Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,623

    Last Listing Agent Chris Tinnell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3228 Ranch Park Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1705 Sylvia Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1705 Sylvia Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,089

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Brinkman Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1705 Sylvia Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3729 Galena Hills Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3729 Galena Hills Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,924

    Last Listing Agent Shaine Millheiser Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    3729 Galena Hills Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • /27

    $839,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1424 Cardinal Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Sauls Ranch - East

    1424 Cardinal Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1105 Deep Wood Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1105 Deep Wood Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,762

    Last Listing Agent Joe Keenan Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1105 Deep Wood Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home