24,542

Homes in ZIP Code 75189

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • 5106 Roll Cast Dr Unit 36499849, Royse City, TX 75189

    $284,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Whitney Plan, Royse City, TX 75189

    A comfortable townhome design offers a main-level, open-concept layout with a generously-sized family room ideal for entertaining family and guests alike. Fall-in-love with the California kitchen offering large island, stainless steel appliances, and granite countertops and enjoy eating dinners at home in the spacious dining room with large window allowing for an abundance of natural light. Head

    Builder Photo

    Impression Homes

    Builder

    5106 Roll Cast Dr Unit 36499849, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /26

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    340 Wentworth Dr, Fate, TX 75132

    Wonderful home in an exceptional community! This beautifully designed single-story home offers a versatile and functional floor plan with an open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. A formal dining room welcomes guests just off the entry, while the spacious living area features soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a seamless flow throughout. The thoughtfully

    Agent Photo

    Pei-Wen Ting

    Grand Ark LLC

    (972) 954-1937

    340 Wentworth Dr, Fate, TX 75132
  • /24

    $236,714 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    1905 Kiwi Dr, Royse City, TX 75189

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1905 Kiwi Dr, Royse City, TX 75189
    • /25

      Est $261,904 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Bent Tree Rd, Royse City, TX 75189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1120 Bent Tree Rd, Royse City, TX 75189

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Carlson Monument Realty

  • /36

    $415,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    4902 County Road 2662, Royse City, TX 75189

    Multiple Offers Taking Highest and Best till 5:00 pm Tuesday April 28th. Charming country living with room to roam! This adorable 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on 2.389 unrestricted acres, offering endless possibilities for those looking to enjoy space, freedom, and a little slice of rural life. Whether you’re dreaming of horses, chickens, a thriving garden, or space for your kids’ 4H or FFA

    Agent Photo

    Randal Shinn

    Farmersville Real Estate Company

    (945) 307-0867

    4902 County Road 2662, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /16

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    525 Janette Ct, Royse City, TX 75189

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (469) 874-0589

    525 Janette Ct, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /10

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    905 Saint Matthew Cir, Royse City, TX 75189

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $558,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,682

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Kaye Action Realty Group

    905 Saint Matthew Cir, Royse City, TX 75189
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      4185 County Road 2613, Royse City, TX 75189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4185 County Road 2613, Royse City, TX 75189

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hawkins Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /28

    $403,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft

    5504 Spieth Dr, Royse City, TX 75189

    Show off your style with the Laurel’s open-concept floor plan! Featuring tons of natural light, the family room is perfect for entertaining, and the home’s kitchen features an adorable breakfast nook. The primary suite offers plenty of space, and its walk-in closet has room to spare. Make it your own with The Laurel’s flexible floor plan, featuring an optional fourth bedroom and alternative

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty LLC

    5504 Spieth Dr, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /33

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1112 Hidden Creek Dr, Royse City, TX 75189

    Spacious and inviting open-concept home featuring a well-appointed kitchen with granite countertops, recessed (can) lighting, a Frigidaire Professional Series 5-burner gas cooktop, and built-in microwave—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The generous family room offers a cozy fireplace and seamless flow from the kitchen. Rich wood flooring enhances the entry, formal dining, family

    Agent Photo

    Pei-Wen Ting

    Grand Ark LLC

    (945) 203-4486

    1112 Hidden Creek Dr, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /2

    $300,490 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    408 American Elm Dr, Josephine, TX 75173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Waverly Estates

    408 American Elm Dr, Josephine, TX 75173
    • /39

      Est $542,121 Not Listed For Sale

      4330 Country Ln, Royse City, TX 75189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4330 Country Ln, Royse City, TX 75189

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Lyons The Agency Rockwall

  • /16

    $379,000

    • Land
    • 4.6 Acres
    • $82,391 per Acre

    TBD Farm To Market 2755, Fate, TX 75189

    Looking for the perfect lakefront acreage to build your dream home? This picturesque 4.6± acre lot welcomes you with a stately iron entrance, setting the stage for a serene and private retreat. With ample space for your ideal home design, this property offers endless possibilities to craft your personal haven. Nestled in a prime location, enjoy the best of both worlds—peaceful country living with

    Agent Photo

    Dee Evans

    Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    (469) 552-2675

    TBD Farm To Market 2755, Fate, TX 75189
  • /2

    $2,435 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    339 Chamberlain Dr, Royse City, TX 75189

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at Coming soon! This home is

    (945) 212-2901

    339 Chamberlain Dr, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /35

    $304,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1509 Etosha Dr, Royse City, TX 75189

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Verandah

    1509 Etosha Dr, Royse City, TX 75189
    • /27

      Est $259,174 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Sundrop, Rockwall, TX 75087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      504 Sundrop, Rockwall, TX 75087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Bowyer Anita Barham Realty

  • /30

    $369,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    6307 Delacroix Dr, Royse City, TX 75189

    The Holly is a functional and inviting floor plan, encompassing 2,036 square feet with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Its open-concept family room and kitchen are filled with natural light, creating a cozy space for family gatherings and casual entertaining. The design is practical, ensuring comfortable living and efficient use of space. The primary suite includes a sizable bedroom and a

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty LLC

    6307 Delacroix Dr, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /40

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1125 Silver Maple Ln, Royse City, TX 75189

    Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath single story home on a premium water view lot! Feels like a resort stay every day! Open floorplan and ample windows allow for amazing views of the private pond from multiple rooms. The kitchen, dining, master suite, and living rooms all overlook the walking paths, water, and park like community. Start your day with peaceful morning coffee on the back covered patio.

    Agent Photo

    Judy Andujar

    Navigate Management Co. LLC

    (945) 322-6627

    1125 Silver Maple Ln, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /27

    $434,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1033 Bearing St, Royse City, TX 75189

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,000

    HistoryMaker Homes Waterscape - 50s Sales Phase 2

    1033 Bearing St, Royse City, TX 75189
    • /21

      Est $271,354 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Windflower Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      700 Windflower Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julio Alecio Keller Williams Central

  • 5106 Roll Cast Dr Unit 36487150, Royse City, TX 75189

    $274,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    Buchanan Plan, Royse City, TX 75189

    This floorplan is great for those that want all of the main living areas on one floor. The California kitchen opens to a large family room and dining area. Guests can remain downstairs as the first floor also includes a powder bath. The patio offers privacy alongside a rear-entry garage, and all bedrooms are upstairs. The owner’s suite includes a spacious walk-in closet, dual vanity sink, linen

    Builder Photo

    Impression Homes

    Builder

    5106 Roll Cast Dr Unit 36487150, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /20

    $2,045 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    255 Williamsburg Pkwy Unit B310, Fate, TX 75189

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2045/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2045/moLanding's apartments at Jameson are

    (628) 899-2056

    255 Williamsburg Pkwy Unit B310, Fate, TX 75189
  • /3

    $384,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1942 Prospector Ln, Royse City, TX 75189

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    1942 Prospector Ln, Royse City, TX 75189
    • /30

      Est $279,355 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Silver Leaf Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      526 Silver Leaf Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bree Steele Redfin Corporation

  • /37

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft

    2400 Sabine Cir, Royse City, TX 75189

    Built by Holiday Home Builders, this quality-constructed, low-maintenance corner-lot home delivers everyday vacation living. Just a one-minute walk to the golf clubhouse, the location is ideal for those who value lifestyle over upkeep. The single-story layout features high ceilings and an open-concept kitchen that overlooks the main living area, flowing seamlessly to a large covered back patio

    Agent Photo

    David Heape

    Real Broker, LLC

    (469) 817-3422

    2400 Sabine Cir, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /8

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1112 Decker Dr, Royse City, TX 75189

    Cute! and Cozy! 4 bedroom, 2 full bath home ready for you and your family, kitchen open to family and dining rooms, covered back patio and fenced in backyard.

    Agent Photo

    Phillis Nealy

    Jason Mitchell Group

    (945) 307-4809

    1112 Decker Dr, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /2

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1701 W State Highway 66, Royse City, TX 75189

    • Land
    • 6.98 Acres
    • $75,258 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,667

    Last Listing Agent Kari Hollifield Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1701 W State Highway 66, Royse City, TX 75189
    • /22

      Est $272,034 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Silver Leaf Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      523 Silver Leaf Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tami Rexrode Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /20

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    2111 Clear Branch Way, Royse City, TX 75189

    Welcome to 2111 Clear Branch Way in Royse City, a well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,637 square feet of comfortable living space. The open layout features wood-look flooring, abundant natural light, and a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and living areas. The primary suite includes a private bath and walk-in closet, while two additional bedrooms provide flexibility for

    Agent Photo

    Ty Stayton

    CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    (469) 423-8704

    2111 Clear Branch Way, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /16

    $1,969 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3105 Oakcrest Dr, Royse City, TX 75189

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,864 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental

    (817) 508-2671

    3105 Oakcrest Dr, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /40

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    448 Vitex Dr, Royse City, TX 75189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,172

    Last Listing Agent Kristann Connerly Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    448 Vitex Dr, Royse City, TX 75189
    • /25

      Est $270,846 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Silver Leaf Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      532 Silver Leaf Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

  • /27

    $1,100,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    3290 Texas 276, Royse City, TX 75189

    Almost 10 full acres of raw land, perfectly suited for commercial use along State Highway 276 corridor in The City of Rockwall, in Rockwall County. Property has current AG exemption, but surrounding Planned Development on either side of Highway 276 calls for Light Industrial and Commercial use. Property currently has a 1095 SF structure that has been fully renovated with new roof, new HVAC, new

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Woodul

    Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    (945) 297-1503

    3290 Texas 276, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /19

    $2,658 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    255 Williamsburg Pkwy Unit A313, Fate, TX 75189

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2658/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2658/moLanding's apartments at Jameson are

    (628) 230-6053

    255 Williamsburg Pkwy Unit A313, Fate, TX 75189
  • /42

    $449,490 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2439 Wesley Ave, Royse City, TX 75189

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Madera

    2439 Wesley Ave, Royse City, TX 75189
    • /22

      Est $272,703 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Windflower Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      603 Windflower Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Followwill Legacy & Co. Real Estate LLC

  • /27

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 9.85 Acres
    • $121,889 per Acre

    3290 Texas 276, Rockwall, TX 75032

Agent Photo

    Kimberly Woodul

    Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    (469) 523-9517

    3290 Texas 276, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /20

    $2,045 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    255 Williamsburg Pkwy Unit E304, Fate, TX 75189

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2280/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2045/moLanding's apartments at Jameson are

    (415) 660-9466

    255 Williamsburg Pkwy Unit E304, Fate, TX 75189
  • /17

    $356,375 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5024 Strait Way, Royse City, TX 75189

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,397

    Highland Homes Creekshaw

    5024 Strait Way, Royse City, TX 75189
    • /26

      Est $598,993 Not Listed For Sale

      6220 Pinon Trail, Royse City, TX 75189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6220 Pinon Trail, Royse City, TX 75189

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Greenhaw Fathom Realty LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home