4,931

Rupert, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /13

      Est $219,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 3rd St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      705 3rd St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martin Vega-Paz Sweet Group Realty

  • /15

    $700,000

    • Land
    • 3.12 Acres
    • $224,359 per Acre

    TBD 20th St, Rupert, ID 83350

    This is an exceptional opportunity for a developer looking for a turnkey project in the growing Mini-Cassia area. The site features 3.12 acres, perfectly situated in the heart of Rupert; within walking distance to schools and ballfields, and a quick drive to shopping and medical facilities. Skip the wait time, this plat is fully approved and ready to go. Zoned Residential High, this parcel is a

    Agent Photo

    Krystal Young

    Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    (208) 907-3772

    TBD 20th St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /31

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    610 19th St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,297

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Aldrich Evolv Brokerage

    610 19th St, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /14

      Est $182,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 H St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      309 H St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noemi Ruiz H & L Real Estate Company

  • /15

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 2.32 Acres
    • $77,586 per Acre

    TBD Wildflower Ln (Lot 1), Rupert, ID 83350

    Welcome to Serenity River Estates! If you have been looking for the perfect place to build, this is it! Tucked away in an amazingly peaceful setting, this new subdivision has 10 building lots of various sizes, a 2.64 acre pond for private community enjoyment and community river access as well! Minimal CC&Rs will allow for you to have your dream country home with farm animals and full water

    Agent Photo

    Krystal Young

    Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    (208) 984-1343

    TBD Wildflower Ln (Lot 1), Rupert, ID 83350
  • /2

    $464,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    326 S 100 W, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Farfan CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    326 S 100 W, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /14

      Est $218,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 3rd St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      802 3rd St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC

  • /15

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 2.77 Acres
    • $72,202 per Acre

    TBD Wildflower Ln (Lot 6), Rupert, ID 83350

Agent Photo

    Krystal Young

    Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    (208) 782-7695

    TBD Wildflower Ln (Lot 6), Rupert, ID 83350
  • /23

    $409,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1418 Quartz Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,894

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Aldrich Evolv Brokerage

    1418 Quartz Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /11

      Est $230,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 4th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      909 4th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dr. Ron Jones Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /18

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,212 Sq Ft

    625 N 300 W, Rupert, ID 83350

    Welcome to this charming rural farmhouse, a true gem nestled in the countryside. This well-maintained home boasts 4 spacious bedrooms and 1 bathroom, perfect for family living. You'll be enchanted by the gorgeous original hardwood floors that add warmth and character throughout most of the main level. The metal roof and low-maintenance brick exterior ensure durability and timeless appeal. Beyond

    Agent Photo

    Dawson Baker

    Real Broker LLC

    (208) 741-6310

    625 N 300 W, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /41

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    377 N 700 E, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Tobiason Super Realty of Idaho

    377 N 700 E, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /16

      Est $211,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 4th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      901 4th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC

  • /16

    $170,000

    • Land
    • 1.91 Acres
    • $89,005 per Acre

    TBD Wildflower (Lot 2), Rupert, ID 83350

Agent Photo

    Krystal Young

    Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    (208) 306-2446

    TBD Wildflower (Lot 2), Rupert, ID 83350
  • /14

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    717 S B St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,374

    Last Listing Agent Noemi Ruiz H & L Real Estate Company

    717 S B St, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /48

      Est $298,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 3rd St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1002 3rd St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Juarez Sweet Group Realty

  • /14

    $295,000

    • Land
    • 4.73 Acres
    • $62,368 per Acre

    TBD Wildflower Ln (Lot 4), Rupert, ID 83350

    Welcome to Serenity River Estates! If you have been looking for the perfect place to build, this is it! Tucked away in an amazingly peaceful setting, this new subdivision has 10 building lots of various sizes, a 2.64 acre pond for private community enjoyment (lot 4 offers private pond frontage) and community river access as well! Minimal CC&Rs will allow for you to have your dream country home

    Agent Photo

    Krystal Young

    Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    (208) 768-1038

    TBD Wildflower Ln (Lot 4), Rupert, ID 83350
  • /23

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    127 E 100 N, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,690

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Ortiz Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    127 E 100 N, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /16

      Est $203,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 4th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      802 4th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

• /50

    $1,175,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft

    16 Skyline Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    Wake up every morning to the gentle sounds of the Snake River and breathtaking views that stretch from the water's edge all the way to Mount Harrison. This stunning 2,536 sq. ft. home on Skyline Drive offers one of Rupert’s most coveted settings, perched along a stretch of river where the scenery never gets old...whether you’re catching a glimpse of a bald eagle soaring by or watching the light

    Agent Photo

    Desirae Williams

    Real Broker LLC

    (208) 840-6705

    16 Skyline Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /25

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1322 K Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Jaro Out West Realty

    1322 K Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /25

      Est $210,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 6th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      905 6th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Moises Garcia Westerra Real Estate Group

  • /31

    $425,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft

    1215 Cooper St, Rupert, ID 83350

    Welcome to this beautiful new construction home located in the desirable Copper Crest Estates subdivision! This thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,627 square feet of comfortable living space with a functional split floor plan that provides both privacy and convenience. Step inside to an open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living

    Agent Photo

    Dawson Baker

    Real Broker LLC

    (208) 844-4681

    1215 Cooper St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /29

    $346,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1501 Parker Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,126

    Last Listing Agent Clint Crane CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    1501 Parker Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /13

      Est $234,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 6th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1011 6th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lexi Koyle Rocky Mountain Real Estate Bro

  • /27

    $309,500

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    1012 14th St, Rupert, ID 83350

    Brand-new single-level home in Rupert! This 2025-built home offers 1,300 sq ft with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an attached 2-car garage. Inside, you’ll find an open main living area and a functional kitchen featuring a lots of natural light and plenty of counter space. The primary suite includes its own bathroom, and the single-level layout keeps everything convenient and accessible. Sitting on

    Agent Photo

    Desirae Williams

    Real Broker LLC

    (208) 618-4356

    1012 14th St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /2

    $76,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1013 Moss Ave, Rupert, ID 83350

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $294,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Bean CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    1013 Moss Ave, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /18

      Est $236,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 J St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      603 J St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Britney Black Direct Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    1412 Quartz Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    Better than new and built in 2024, this stunning past parade home is loaded with upgrades and truly move-in ready—with no HOA fees! Fully landscaped and fenced, this home offers exceptional curb appeal along with Jelly Fish year-round lighting perfect for holidays, special occasions, or everyday ambiance. Inside, you’ll find hardwood and tile flooring throughout the main living areas, custom

    Deb Clough Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1412 Quartz Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /46

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    231 N 100 W, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,027

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Samples Nix Real Estate, LLC

    231 N 100 W, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /9

      Est $238,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 H St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      814 H St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Runyon River Bridge Realty

  • /47

    $470,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft

    402 Elm St, Rupert, ID 83350

    Beautifully updated inside and out, this spacious home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a bonus room over the garage. Interior updates include new carpet, LVP flooring, stove/oven, dishwasher, paint, lighting, garage doors, water heater, refreshed exterior colors, and more. The open-concept layout features a split floorplan and a cozy propane fireplace, providing both comfort and

    Deb Clough Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    402 Elm St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /18

    $243,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1010 6th St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,030

    Last Listing Agent Willis Stone 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    1010 6th St, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 E St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      923 E St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Farfan CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

  • /50

    $769,000

    $66K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,352 Sq Ft

    115 Rosebud Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    Welcome to this stunning custom-built home nestled in the heart of Rupert. With over 4,350 square feet of beautifully finished living space, this residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality for modern living. Step inside to discover a generous living space, ideal for multi-generational living, entertaining guests, or creating dedicated work-from-home spaces. The

    Silvia Dias Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    115 Rosebud Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /24

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    717 E St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,434

    Last Listing Agent Kit Carney Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    717 E St, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /27

      Est $268,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 H St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      906 H St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melody Evans CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

  • /28

    $380,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    114 Apple Blossom Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    Well-maintained home located in a peaceful Rupert neighborhood. Features include a spacious floor plan, ample natural light, and a functional layout designed for everyday living. This beautiful upgraded home includes quality flooring that has recently been replaced. The interior and exterior were also recently tastefully painted. This property offers a nicely sized yard with room for outdoor

    Clint Crane CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    114 Apple Blossom Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /20

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    775 N Meridian, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,742

    Last Listing Agent Desire Gonzalez Elevate Idaho

    775 N Meridian, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /37

      Est $388,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 10th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      724 10th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 175 Days On Market

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home