4,932

Rupert, ID Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $277,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 E St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1213 E St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Aldrich Evolv Brokerage

  • /25

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    7 S 200 W, Rupert, ID 83350

    Discover a rare opportunity to own 2.5+/- acres in prime industrial land in Rupert. Conveniently located near the interstate and situated within an Economic Opportunity Zone, this property offers excellent potential for growth and investment.

    Amie Halstead Westerra Real Estate Group

    7 S 200 W, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /15

    $557,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1 E Cherry Ln, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,667

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Jaro Out West Realty

    1 E Cherry Ln, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /15

      Est $434,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 G St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1313 G St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Wickel Nix Real Estate, LLC

  • /29

    $210,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    236 W 600 N, Rupert, ID 83350

    If you’ve been looking for your own piece of land with space to spread out, this is one you’ll want to see. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home in Rupert sits on a full 1 acre lot, giving you the freedom and privacy that’s getting harder to find. The property is partially fenced and comes with its own well and septic, so you’re not dealing with city utility bills. There’s plenty of room

    Ben Ramirez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    236 W 600 N, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /27

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    604 Norkotah, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,519

    Last Listing Agent Jose Farfan CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    604 Norkotah, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /10

      Est $199,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 1st St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      215 1st St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Wickel Nix Real Estate, LLC

  • /28

    $369,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    1216 Bronze Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    Brand New 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in Rupert! This stunning newly built 1,552 sq. ft. home offers the perfect blend of comfort, quality, and modern design. Step inside to an open-concept floor plan filled with natural light, featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring and a spacious living area complete with a sleek electric fireplace. The beautiful kitchen includes a center island, range, dishwasher,

    Juan Silvaz Turn Key Realty

    1216 Bronze Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /28

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    523 17th St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,108

    Last Listing Agent Viktoria McDonald Keller Williams Realty Boise

    523 17th St, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /25

      Est $327,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Fir St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1601 Fir St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Lopez-Martinez RE/MAX

  • /25

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    5 S 200 W, Rupert, ID 83350

Amie Halstead Westerra Real Estate Group

    5 S 200 W, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /36

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1221 Copper Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Viviana Woody Sweet Group Realty

    1221 Copper Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /25

      Est $299,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 E 17th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      323 E 17th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Jones Turn Key Realty

  • /50

    $615,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft

    401 Elm St, Rupert, ID 83350

    Rare opportunity to own a newly updated, modern home that truly offers space and flexibility! With nearly 3,000 sq ft, 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, this property provides the room and layout today's buyers are searching for. A standout feature is the 2 full kitchens and 2 laundry areas, creating the perfect setup for multi-generational living, guests, or flexible living arrangements. The bright and

    Alisha Samples Nix Real Estate, LLC

    401 Elm St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /2

    $181,650 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    118 E St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,354

    Last Listing Agent Juan Silvaz Turn Key Realty

    118 E St, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /40

      Est $360,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Pine St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1709 Pine St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Fessenden Turn Key Realty

  • /11

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $86,667 per Acre

    427 E 300 N (Parcel 3), Rupert, ID 83350

    Welcome to your future dream home site! This spacious 1.5-acre lot comes with a water share and boasts stunning views of the Albion Mountain Range and Mount Harrison, offering a peaceful country backdrop with room to breathe. With no CC&Rs, you have the freedom to build your ideal home in partnership with the trusted Steve Turnipseed Construction, ensuring a custom design tailored to your

    Janeil Norman Westerra Real Estate Group

    427 E 300 N (Parcel 3), Rupert, ID 83350
  • /7

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    tbd lot 3 Montgomery Ln, Rupert, ID 83350

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $38,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 583 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,500

    Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC

    tbd lot 3 Montgomery Ln, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /20

      Est $418,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Pine St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1701 Pine St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Wickel Nix Real Estate, LLC

  • /25

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    8 S 200 W, Rupert, ID 83350

Amie Halstead Westerra Real Estate Group

    8 S 200 W, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /19

    $307,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    912 13th St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,771

    Last Listing Agent Jose Farfan CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    912 13th St, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /17

      Est $350,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Cedar St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1609 Cedar St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Aldrich Evolv Brokerage

  • /50

    $369,999

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft

    802 S 9th St, Rupert, ID 83350

    Highly motivated sellers are offering this move-in-ready home on a spacious 1⁄2-acre lot. Completely updated—including kitchen, bathrooms, electrical, plumbing, roof and siding, flooring, and paint—this home is functional and beautiful. The home boasts generous storage, central air, a large kitchen, an office off the master suite, and a fenced backyard with a firepit and full sprinkler system.

    Darren Jentzsch Silvercreek Realty Group

    802 S 9th St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /2

    $362,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1107 Moss Ave, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Farfan CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    1107 Moss Ave, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /13

      Est $216,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 10th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1022 10th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Mock Mountain West Realty, Burley

  • /15

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 2.77 Acres
    • $72,202 per Acre

    TBD Wildflower Ln (Lot 8), Rupert, ID 83350

    Welcome to Serenity River Estates! If you have been looking for the perfect place to build, this is it! Tucked away in an amazingly peaceful setting, this new subdivision has 10 building lots of various sizes, a 2.64 acre pond for private community enjoyment and community river access as well! Minimal CC&Rs will allow for you to have your dream country home with farm animals and full water

    Dean Young Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    TBD Wildflower Ln (Lot 8), Rupert, ID 83350
  • /30

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1504 Shortt Ln, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,876

    Last Listing Agent Kallie Carney Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1504 Shortt Ln, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /24

      Est $222,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 11th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      918 11th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Lopez-Martinez RE/MAX

  • /45

    $540,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft

    1301 A St, Rupert, ID 83350

    Rare Rupert In-Town Mini-Farm: 2.11 Acres with Irrigation Water from MID Discover a peaceful country setting within city limits at this unique 2.11-acre estate. This property is a true "unicorn" for those seeking the freedom of acreage with the convenience of town living. The home’s interior offers a cozy, traditional feel anchored by a double-sided gas fireplace that connects the living area to

    Moises Garcia Westerra Real Estate Group

    1301 A St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /18

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    242 S 200 W, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,661

    Last Listing Agent Jose Lopez-Martinez Re/Max Legacy

    242 S 200 W, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /47

      Est $351,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 I St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      923 I St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Fessenden Turn Key Realty

  • /12

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $80,000 per Acre

    427 E, Rupert, ID 83350

    Welcome to your future dream home site! This spacious 1.5-acre lot comes with a water share and boasts stunning views of the Albion Mountain Range and Mount Harrison, offering a peaceful country backdrop with room to breathe. With minimal CC&Rs, you have the freedom to build your ideal home in partnership with the trusted Steve Turnipseed Construction, ensuring a custom design tailored to your

    Janeil Norman Westerra Real Estate Group

    427 E, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /2

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    TBD 250 Lot 7 Block 2, Rupert, ID 83350

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $270,492 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Covey Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    TBD 250 Lot 7 Block 2, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /12

      Est $305,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 H St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1017 H St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 206 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Regen Povlsen Idaho Property Quest

  • /17

    $250,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    412 Linden St, Rupert, ID 83350

    Well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in Rupert. This property offers a functional layout with an additional office space, providing flexibility for work or hobbies. Enjoy the spacious, fully fenced yard complete with irrigation and a deck—perfect for outdoor living and entertaining. An attached garage adds convenience along with additional storage. Conveniently located with a comfortable blend

    Bridget Zaragoza H & L Real Estate Company

    412 Linden St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /50

    $849,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    169 N 200 W, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Condie CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    169 N 200 W, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /15

      Est $254,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 11th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      806 11th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC

  • /16

    $550,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    1513 Lavender Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    Welcome to another exceptional custom build by Doss Homes! A multi-year Mini-Cassia Parade of Homes winner, Doss Homes is known for quality craftsmanship and thoughtful design and this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath home is no exception. Designed for modern living and effortless entertaining, the chef’s kitchen features custom oak cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a

    Deborah Covey Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1513 Lavender Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /29

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1425 H St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,096

1425 H St, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 S 9th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      112 S 9th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lexi Koyle Rocky Mountain Real Estate Bro

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home