$315,000 Last List Price
1618 Cedar St, Rupert, ID 83350
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,208 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- $143/SF
- 63 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $331,947
Last Listing Agent Sheryl Koyle Rocky Mountain Real Estate Bro
$315,000 Last List Price
1618 Cedar St, Rupert, ID 83350
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $331,947
Est $236,730
109 2nd St, Rupert, ID 83350
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Erin Mummert Sweet Group Realty
$410,000
1220 Bronze, Rupert, ID 83350
Bright, clean and functional! Step into comfort and luxury in this modern farmhouse 4-bedroom home. Full height stone fireplace adds warmth, character and a striking centerpiece to the open-concept living space. Master bath has a beautiful tile shower, and dual vanity. Kitchen features warm cabinetry paired with light quartz counters and a grand island. Matt black fixtures throughout the home
Viviana Woody Sweet Group Realty
$310,000 Last List Price
123 S 9th St, Rupert, ID 83350
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $305,121
Last Listing Agent Jesse Mock Mountain West Realty, Burley
Est $276,037
324 1st St, Rupert, ID 83350
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JACQUELINE FALCONER Nix Real Estate, LLC
$285,000
405 14th St, Rupert, ID 83350
Brick home in Rupert with a large back yard. Covered Patio. Cement parking pad off of alley in the back. 3 bedrooms, 1 and 1/2 baths. Living room and a Family room. Very nice newer bully barn and a 2nd nice shed for storage.
Sheryl Koyle Rocky Mountain Real Estate Bro
$462,500 Last List Price
275 N Meridian, Rupert, ID 83350